Delonghi KG79

Manufacturer: Delonghi
Delonghi KG79
from £48.95to £96.9920 offersManufacturer: Delonghi
• Coffee Grinder
• Power: 110 W
• Adjustable Grind Size: Yes
• Display: No
• Container Capacity in Grams: 120 g
• Dimensions: W13 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi KG79
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
De'Longhi DeLonghi KG79 Professional Burr Coffee Grinder with 12 Cups Capacity, 110W,Black DEKG79
DeLonghi KG79 Professional Burr Coffee Grinder with 12 Cups Capacity, 110W,Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A,A+,Compliant
De'Longhi DeLonghi KG79 Professional Burr Coffee Grinder 12 Cup Adjustable Grind - Black
DeLonghi KG79 Professional Burr Coffee Grinder 12 Cup Adjustable Grind - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£49.35
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi, Coffee grinder KG79, Black, 1 - Pack B002OHDBQC
Extract the best aroma with 2 grinding wheels Customise grinding with the 16-level adjustable grinding selector Automatic safety shut-off system when containers removed Grind just the coffee you need with the Cup Selector. Capacity up to 12 cups (120 grams) Easy to use with sure grip knobs Cup selector and separate grind selector dials Transparent bean container and top lid Transparent and removable powder container, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi KG79 Professional Burr Grinder
Enjoy expertly ground coffee every morning, courtesy of the De'Longhi  KG79 Electric Coffee Grinder . Thanks to the Burr Grinding System,
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
Coffee Grinder De'Longhi ''KG79''
Coffee Grinder De'Longhi "KG79" Condition:- USED good Sold as shown  Tested okay Working About this item:- The professional...
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
Delonghi De'Longhi KG79 Coffee Grinder - Black 42081
De'Longhi KG79 Coffee Grinder in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Delonghi De'Longhi KG79 Burr Coffee Grinder - Black - Wilko 0649270
Grind well to get the authentic flavour with the De'Longhi KG79 Burr Coffee Grinder. It features two grinding wheels for grinding coffee beans while avoiding overheating to preserve the coffee aroma. The upper grinding wheel is removable for easy cleaning and maintenance. It is ideal for making up to 12 cups of coffee with a rich and soothing taste. The cup selector shuts off the grinder automatically after grinding the right amount of beans. You can choose the setting for grinding fine, medium or coarse coffee according to your preference. It has a removable and transparent ground coffee container with a dual-safe system. The automatic safety device shuts off the grinding wheels if the ground coffee or the bean container is removed.
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi, Coffee Grinder KG79, Black & DLSC058 Coffee Tamper, Stainless Steel B09Y42RRBX
Product 1: Bean container capacity 120 gram Product 1: Grind selector: 17 grinding levels to choose according to the type of grain, a more or less fine grind Product 1: The selector allows to grind the grain according to the desired quantity: up to 12 cups Product 1: SIMPLICITY: A removable transparent tank to collect the ground coffee Product 2: Stainless steel shaft Product 2: Wooden handle
prodImage
£69.98
£74.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
De'Longhi DeLonghi Coffee Grinder Pro Burr 120g Large Capacity 2-12 Cups Black - KG79 KILOGRAMS79
DeLonghi Coffee Grinder Pro Burr 120g Large Capacity 2-12 Cups Black - KG79, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£49.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A,A+,Compliant
De'Longhi DeLonghi KG79 Professional Burr Coffee Grinder with 12 Cups Capacity, 110W,Black 017711125
DeLonghi KG79 Professional Burr Coffee Grinder with 12 Cups Capacity, 110W,Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A,A+,Compliant
De'Longhi KG79 Professional Coffee Beans Burr Grinder 110W 120g Fine to Coarse
De'Longhi KG79 Professional Coffee Beans Burr Grinder 110W 120g Fine to Coarse, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi DeLonghi Coffee Grinder Black KG79
Exceptionally stylish and easy to use, the DeLonghi KG79 coffee grinder ensures perfectly ground coffee beans whilst still retaining the distinctive...
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Delonghi Professional Burr Coffee Grinder│12 Cups│Adjustable Grinding│Black│InUK KG79
Delonghi Professional Burr Coffee Grinder│12 Cups│Adjustable Grinding│Black│InUK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£57.54
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi, Coffee grinder KG79, Black 0405593
De'Longhi, Coffee grinder KG79, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£64.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A,A+,Compliant
De'Longhi DeLonghi KG79 Professional Burr Coffee Grinder with 12 Cups Capacity, 110W,Black
DeLonghi KG79 Professional Burr Coffee Grinder with 12 Cups Capacity, 110W,Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A,A+,Compliant
De'Longhi, Coffee grinder KG79, Black, 1 - Pack
Features Extract the best aroma with 2 grinding wheels Customise grinding with the 16-level adjustable grinding selector Automatic safety...
prodImage
£78.97
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi, Coffee grinder KG79, Black, 1 - Pack
prodImage
£78.97
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi, Coffee grinder KG79, Black, 1 - Pack
Features Extractthebestaromawith2grindingwheels Customisegrindingwiththe16-leveladjustablegrindingselector...
prodImage
£84.60
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi, Coffee grinder KG79, Black, 1 - Pack
De'Longhi, Coffee grinder KG79, Black, 1 - Pack Extract the best aroma with 2 grinding wheels Customise grinding with the 16-level adjustable...
prodImage
£85.23
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi, Coffee grinder KG79, Black, 1 - Pack 1 - Pack, Black 0405593
De'Longhi, Coffee grinder KG79, Black, 1 - Pack 1 - Pack, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A,A+,Compliant
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Weight:1.5 kg
Specifications
Power:110 W
Adjustable Grind Size:Yes
Display:No
Container Capacity in Grams:120 g

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi KG79
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delonghi

Delonghi Citiz EN167
£149.00
Delonghi Citiz EN167Compare 14 Prices
Delonghi Dedica EC 685
£129.90
Delonghi Dedica EC 685Compare 23 Prices
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.B
£678.00
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.BCompare 5 Prices
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.M
£189.99
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.MCompare 5 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Plus ECAM320.70.TB
£699.99
Delonghi Magnifica Plus ECAM320.70.TBCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267
£177.00
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267Compare 6 Prices
Delonghi BCO Series BCO411.B
£284.00
Delonghi BCO Series BCO411.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 21.117
£301.32
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 21.117Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hario Skerton Plus
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi KG59
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
AdHoc MC01
£42.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hario Skerton
£41.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch TSM6A013B
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi KG210
£49.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delonghi KG89
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi KG79
kainat14
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A,A+,Compliant
buysbestuk
prodImage
£49.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel