Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 22.110

Price History
• Fully Automatic Coffee Machine
• Power: 1,450 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.8 L
• Pump Pressure: 15 bar
• Display: No
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: Yes
• Integrated Cleaning Program: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 22.110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
De'Longhi Magnifica S, Automatic Bean to Cup Coffee Machine, Espresso and Cappuccino Maker, ECAM22.110.B, Black, Black Silver, 3 Drinks B00400OMU0
SIMPLE TOUCH OPERATION: Automatic Coffee Machine Espresso and Cappuccino with Bean-to-cup quality and a soft touch control panel; brew two cups simultaneously with this De’Longhi machine MILK FROTHER: The Magnifica S combines steam, air and milk to produce a rich, creamy froth for great cappuccinos or lattes SILENT GRINDER: This Coffee machine has a silent Integrated grinder with 13 settings; can be used with either Coffee beans or ground Coffee HOME COMFORT: Slim and elegant design of a coffee machine for barista-quality coffee at home EASY TO CLEAN: The carafe comes with an integrated clean function; after beverage preparation, all parts in contact with milk are automatically washed with hot water and steam, Weight: 19.84 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Magnifica S, Automatic Bean to Cup Coffee Machine, Espresso and Cappuccino Maker, ECAM22.110.B, Black
About product
prodImage
£376.96
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Magnifica S with Manual Milk Frother, Black Silver, 3 Drinks ECAM22110B
De'Longhi Magnifica S with Manual Milk Frother, Black Silver, 3 Drinks, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machines
prodImage
£388.88
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Magnifica S, Automatic Bean to Cup Coffee Machine, Espresso and Cappuccino Maker, ECAM22.110.B, 1.8 liters,Black
Brand: De'Longhi Color: Black Features: SIMPLE TOUCH OPERATION: Automatic Coffee Machine Espresso and Cappuccino with Bean-to-cup quality...
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Magnifica S, Automatic Bean to Cup Coffee Machine, Espresso and Cappuccino Maker, ECAM22.110.B, Black
De'Longhi Magnifica S, Automatic Bean to Cup Coffee Machine, Espresso and Cappuccino Maker, ECAM22.110.B, Black SIMPLE TOUCH OPERATION:...
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23.8 Centimetre x H34 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre
Weight:9 kg
Functions
Programmable Shutdown:Yes
Adjustable Coffee Quantity:Yes
Adjustable Water Volume:Yes
Hot Water/Steam Nozzle:Yes
Removable Brewing Unit:Yes
Removable Water Tank:Yes
Height-Adjustable Coffee Spout:Yes
Quick Steam:Yes
Milk Container:No
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:Yes
Integrated Cleaning Program:No
Integrated Rinse Program:Yes
Performance
Power:1,450 W
System
Capacity in Litres:1.8 L
Capacity in Cups:14 cup(s)
Dual Cup Dispensing:Yes
Pre-Brewing System:Yes
Aroma System:Yes
Pump Pressure:15 bar
Display:No
Colour Display:No
LED Display:Yes
Touchscreen:No
Adjustable Grind Size:Yes
Adjustable Temperature:Yes
Capacity (Coffee Bean Container):250 g

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 22.110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delonghi

Delonghi Dedica EC 685
£139.99
Delonghi Dedica EC 685Compare 18 Prices
Delonghi Citiz EN167
£159.00
Delonghi Citiz EN167Compare 13 Prices
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267
£161.00
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267Compare 7 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM292.81.B
£474.13
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM292.81.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.G
£589.98
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.GCompare 11 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM220.60.B
£299.99
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM220.60.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SB
£720.00
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SBCompare 1 Prices
Delonghi Dedica Duo EC890.GR
£245.00
Delonghi Dedica Duo EC890.GRCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi Dinamica ECAM 350.35
£360.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siemens EQ300 TF301G19
source: Argos
Siemens EQ300 TF301G19
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siemens EQ300 TF303G07
source: Appliances Direct
Siemens EQ300 TF303G07
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 21.117
£301.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beko CEG7302B
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko CEG7302B
£287.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delonghi Dinamica ECAM350.15
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi ECAM290.22.B
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi ECAM290.21.B
£349.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM 220.22.GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM290.61.SB
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 22.110
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£376.96
Shipping: Free
gadgetify-ltd
prodImage
£388.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel