Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 21.117

Price History
• Coffee Maker
• Power: 1,450 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.8 L
• Pump Pressure: 15 bar
• Display: No
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: Yes
• Integrated Cleaning Program: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 21.117
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Coffee machine De'Longhi "Magnifica S ECAM 21.117.B"
One of the most popular models of bean-to-cup DeâLonghi coffee machines of all time. Freshly grinds coffee beans each time and makes espresso...
prodImage
£301.32
£306.31
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
De Longhi ECAM 21.117 B,Black PD-8004399326163
Rated voltage / frequency (V ~ Hz): 220/240 ~ 50/60. Input power (W): 1450. Choose the color you prefer: Black. Pump pressure (bar): 15. Coffee strength settings: yes. Auto power off: yes. Grain tank capacity (g): 250. Cappuccino system: yes. Coffee grounds container (n °): 14 cups / 72 h. Use of ground coffee: yes. Cup holder: yes. Descaling, cleaning and rinsing program: yes. Adjustable height of the coffee adapter (min-max): 86 - 142 mm. Energy saving function: yes. Quiet grinder with 13-step grinding adjustment: yes. Power switch: yes. Water hardness programmer: yes. Instant steam readiness: yes. Removable drain tray with water level indicator: yes. Removable brewing system: yes. Removable water tank: yes. Choice of 2 cups: yes. Standby: yes. Power plug: Type C/EF - 2 pin (Europlug/FR-DE Hybrid)., Weight: 20.94391489 Pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£384.99
£393.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
DeLonghi ECAM21.117.SB Magnifica S Bean To Cup Coffee Machine - Silver A KK8004399326156LV-UK-021V
Milk foam decanter Coffee aroma lid Control panel with keys Water tank capacity: 1.8 l, Weight: 19.84160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£399.99
£436.35
Shipping: £36.36
with shipping: £36.36
Coffee machine De'Longhi "Magnifica S ECAM 21.117.SB"
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W430 mm x H351 mm x D238 mm
Weight:9 kg
Functions
Electronic Program Control:Yes
Adjustable Coffee Quantity:Yes
Adjustable Water Volume:Yes
Hot Water/Steam Nozzle:Yes
Removable Brewing Unit:Yes
Height-Adjustable Coffee Spout:Yes
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:Yes
Integrated Cleaning Program:Yes
Integrated Rinse Program:Yes
Energy-Saving Function:Yes
Indicator Light:Refill water tank, Run care programs
Performance
Power:1,450 W
System
Capacity in Litres:1.8 L
Capacity in Cups:14 cup(s)
Dual Cup Dispensing:Yes
Pre-Brewing System:Yes
Pump Pressure:15 bar
Display:No
Adjustable Grind Size:Yes
Capacity (Coffee Bean Container):250 g

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 21.117
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Reviews

Latest
super
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
29/01/2023
|
klasse
super
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
29/01/2023
|
klasse
super
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
29/01/2023
|
klasse
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
07/11/2022
|
Thank you for the order placed, which was at an affordable price, and a good quality product.
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
07/11/2022
|
With reviews from

Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 21.117 Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 45 reviews
5
39
4
6
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Delonghi

Delonghi Dedica EC 685
£139.99
Delonghi Dedica EC 685Compare 18 Prices
Delonghi Citiz EN167
£159.00
Delonghi Citiz EN167Compare 13 Prices
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267
£161.00
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267Compare 7 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM292.81.B
£474.13
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM292.81.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 22.110
£299.99
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 22.110Compare 5 Prices
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.G
£589.98
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.GCompare 11 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM220.60.B
£299.99
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM220.60.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SB
£720.00
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi ECAM290.22.B
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens EQ300 TF301G19
source: Argos
Siemens EQ300 TF301G19
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siemens EQ300 TF303G07
source: Appliances Direct
Siemens EQ300 TF303G07
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM 220.22.GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beko CEG7302B
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko CEG7302B
£287.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delonghi Dinamica ECAM350.15
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 3300 Series EP3326/90
£369.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi ECAM290.21.B
£349.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delonghi Dinamica ECAM 350.35
£360.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM290.61.SB
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 21.117
prodImage
£301.32
Shipping: £4.99
Semantic UK
prodImage
£384.99
Shipping: £9.00
VANDIN
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: £36.36
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel