Philips Series 2300 EP2331/10

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 2300 EP2331/10
from £473.242 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Fully Automatic Coffee Machine
• Power: 1,500 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.8 L
• Pump Pressure: 15 bar
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: Yes
• Integrated Cleaning Program: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 2300 EP2331/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PHILIPS EP2331/10 Fully Automatic Espresso Machine B0CRDM9HY1
Milk foam with LatteGo for a variety of milk types Brew up to 5000 cups of coffee without descaling thanks to AquaClean Create coffee in a quiet touch with SilentBrew Coffee selection and customization Aroma with our ceramic grinder, Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: PHILIPS
prodImage
£473.24
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS EP2331/10 Fully Automatic Espresso Machine
Milk foam with LatteGo for a variety of milk types Brew up to 5000 cups of coffee without descaling thanks to AquaClean Create coffee in a quiet touch with SilentBrew Coffee selection and customization Aroma with our ceramic grinder, Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: PHILIPS
prodImage
£473.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24.6 Centimetre x H37.1 Centimetre x D43.3 Centimetre
Weight:9.5 kg
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Functions
Electronic Program Control:Yes
Programmable Shutdown:Yes
Removable Brewing Unit:Yes
Removable Water Tank:Yes
Height-Adjustable Coffee Spout:Yes
Milk Container:Yes
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
Milk Container Capacity:0.26 L
Integrated Descaling Program:Yes
Integrated Cleaning Program:Yes
Energy-Saving Function:Yes
Timer:Yes
Indicator Light:Change filter, Run care programs
Performance
Power:1,500 W
System
Capacity in Litres:1.8 L
Pump Pressure:15 bar
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Adjustable Grind Size:Yes
Capacity (Coffee Bean Container):275 g

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 2300 EP2331/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Senseo HD6553
£77.90
Philips Senseo HD6553Compare 2 Prices
Philips Senseo Maestro CSA260
£139.99
Philips Senseo Maestro CSA260Compare 2 Prices
Philips Café Gourmet HD5416
£139.00
Philips Café Gourmet HD5416Compare 2 Prices
Philips Senseo Switch HD6592
£129.99
Philips Senseo Switch HD6592Compare 4 Prices
Philips Café Gaia HD7546
£99.00
Philips Café Gaia HD7546Compare 3 Prices
Philips Senseo Select CSA240
£106.99
Philips Senseo Select CSA240Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 2200 EP2230
£499.00
Philips Series 2200 EP2230Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 2200 EP2220
£271.27
Philips Series 2200 EP2220Compare 10 Prices
Philips Baristina BAR300
£279.99
Philips Baristina BAR300Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 3300 EP3321/40
£343.00
Philips Series 3300 EP3321/40Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens EQ6 plus TE651209GB
source: ao.com
Siemens EQ6 plus TE651209GB
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM220.21.B
£447.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Melitta CI Touch
£371.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Evo Next ECAM312.80.TB
£499.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 2300 EP2339
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Melitta Barista TS Smart
£540.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Delonghi Magnifica EVO Next ECAM310.60.B
£429.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Melitta Barista SE
£419.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi ECAM 44.660
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM290.61.SB
£529.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 2300 EP2331/10
prodImage
£473.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£473.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel