Melitta Barista SE

Manufacturer: Melitta
Melitta Barista SE
from £419.95to £549.953 offersManufacturer: Melitta
• Power: 1,450 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.8 L
• Pump Pressure: 15 bar
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: Yes
• Integrated Cleaning Program: Yes
• Fully automatic coffee machine with integrated grinder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Melitta Barista SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Melitta BARISTA SE BLACK F830-003 6783921
Make a coffee just the way you like it with three temperature settings and five bean grinding fineness options, ensuring that each cup is made to your taste. Fit tall glasses, travel mugs and high mugs under the height-adjustable dispensing outlet (140 mm), ensures easy positioning and prevents spills. Built in dual-chamber bean container allows users to store and switch between two different varieties of coffee beans for a customisable brewing experience. My Coffee Memory feature allows you to save your favourite coffee recipes and preferences. The Melitta Barista SE saves the preference settings for up to 4 people. Contents: 1x Melitta Barista SE F830-003, Bean to Coffee Machine for Office or Home, 1450 W, 1.8 Litres, Black, UK Plug, Weight: 27.55778275 Pounds, Manufacturer: Melitta
prodImage
£419.95
Shipping: Free
Coffee Machine by Melitta - Barista SE, Black, 1.8L, Touch Display, Milk System 6783921
Coffee Machine by Melitta - Barista SE, Black, 1.8L, Touch Display, Milk System, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machines
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
Melitta Barista Black Bean To Cup Coffee Machine 6783921
The Melitta Barista SE Black impresses with it's whisper quiet grinder, alongside quality and individual variety. Create individual coffee...
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fully automatic coffee machine with integrated grinder
18 preset coffee specialties and individual customization options
Quiet grinder with Quiet Mark certification
TFT color display with touch & slide control
Preparation of two cups simultaneously and height-adjustable spout
Easy cleaning thanks to removable brewing group and steam cleaning
Dimensions: Height 59.2 cm, Width 41.9 cm, Depth 38.7 cm
Functions
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:Yes
Integrated Cleaning Program:Yes
Performance
Power:1,450 W
System
Capacity in Litres:1.8 L
Pump Pressure:15 bar
Display:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Melitta Barista SE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Melitta

Melitta Look Therm Perfection
£84.99
Melitta Look Therm PerfectionCompare 4 Prices
Melitta Barista TS Smart
£540.00
Melitta Barista TS SmartCompare 11 Prices
Melitta Purista Series 300
£269.99
Melitta Purista Series 300Compare 15 Prices
Melitta Enjoy Therm
£86.19
Melitta Enjoy ThermCompare 2 Prices
Melitta Single 5
£60.32
Melitta Single 5Compare 3 Prices
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)
£29.99
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)Compare 8 Prices
Melitta CI Touch
£371.99
Melitta CI TouchCompare 6 Prices
Melitta Molino
£27.99
Melitta MolinoCompare 13 Prices
Melitta Look V Timer
£69.00
Melitta Look V TimerCompare 4 Prices
Melitta Enjoy Top
£76.94
Melitta Enjoy TopCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi Magnifica EVO Next ECAM310.60.B
£429.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips LatteGo Series 5400 EP5446
source: ao.com
Philips LatteGo Series 5400 EP5446
£399.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Series 2300 EP2331/10
£473.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM220.21.B
£447.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens EQ6 plus TE651209GB
source: ao.com
Siemens EQ6 plus TE651209GB
£449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beko CEG7348X
source: Appliances Direct
Beko CEG7348X
£379.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Delonghi ECAM 44.660
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM290.83.TB
£359.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delonghi ECAM290.21.B
£349.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Delonghi Dinamica ECAM350.15
£407.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Melitta Barista SE
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£419.95
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£549.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel