Delonghi Magnifica Evo Next ECAM312.80.TB

Manufacturer: Delonghi
Delonghi Magnifica Evo Next ECAM312.80.TB
from £499.99to £700.243 offersManufacturer: Delonghi
• Fully automatic coffee machine
• Power: 1,450 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.8 L
• Pump Pressure: 15 bar
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: Yes
• Integrated Cleaning Program: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Delonghi Magnifica Evo Next ECAM312.80.TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
De'Longhi Magnifica Evo Next ECAM312.80.TB, Automatic Coffee Machine With Automatic Milk Frother, Bean To Cup Coffee and Cappuccino Machine with Intuitive Touch Display, Black/Titanium B0FBRSF4JC
INTUITIVE INTERACTION: Select your desired beverage with an easy-to-use 2.4" color TFT display, featuring backlit navigation buttons and 8 soft-touch buttons for beverage selection AUTOMATIC MILK JUG: De'Longhi's LatteCrema Hot technology enriches your drinks with fine, dense milk foam at the optimal temperature, combining steam, air, and milk in the right proportions AUTHENTIC GROUND COFFEE: Enjoy rich aromas and flavorful coffee from freshly ground beans, optimally brewed every time with this DeLonghi automatic coffee machine with a built-in grinder BEVERAGE VARIETY: Your favorite drink is within reach, with Magnifica Evo Next you can choose from 13 beverages, 5 intensity levels, 4 different sizes and 3 temperature settings for a high degree of customisation, with 3 user profiles EASY TO CLEAN: This automatic coffee machine features removable and dishwasher-safe components, including the 280ml milk jug, making this automatic coffee machine easy to clean and maintain, Weight: 24.25084882 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi De Longhi Magnifica Evo Next ECAM312.80 TB Automatic Coffee Machine With 68f3d3cf4f3ce94af30e4237
De Longhi Magnifica Evo Next ECAM312.80 TB Automatic Coffee Machine With, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£644.53
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Magnifica Evo Next ECAM312.80 TB Automatic Coffee Machine With Automatic Milk 68f3d3cf4f3ce94af30e4237
Magnifica Evo Next ECAM312.80 TB Automatic Coffee Machine With Automatic Milk, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£700.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x H44 Centimetre x D36 Centimetre
Weight:9.4 kg
Functions
Hot Water/Steam Nozzle:Yes
Removable Brewing Unit:Yes
Removable Water Tank:Yes
Additional Compartment for 2nd Ground Coffee Variety:Yes
Milk Container:Yes
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Removable Coffee Grounds Container:Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:Yes
Integrated Cleaning Program:Yes
Integrated Rinse Program:Yes
Indicator Light:Run care programs
Performance
Power:1,450 W
System
Capacity in Litres:1.8 L
Dual Cup Dispensing:Yes
Memory Function:Yes
Pump Pressure:15 bar
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Adjustable Grind Size:Yes

Price History

1M
Delonghi Magnifica Evo Next ECAM312.80.TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delonghi

Delonghi Citiz EN167
£149.00
Delonghi Citiz EN167Compare 14 Prices
Delonghi Dedica EC 685
£129.90
Delonghi Dedica EC 685Compare 21 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Plus ECAM320.70.TB
£699.99
Delonghi Magnifica Plus ECAM320.70.TBCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.M
£189.99
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.MCompare 5 Prices
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267
£177.00
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267Compare 4 Prices
Delonghi BCO Series BCO411.B
£294.00
Delonghi BCO Series BCO411.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SB
£677.00
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gaggia Cadorna Style
£529.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 2300 EP2339
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM290.61.SB
£529.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Melitta Barista T Smart
£529.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beko CEG7348X
source: Marks Electrical
Beko CEG7348X
£379.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Melitta Latte Select
£549.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg BCC12SBMUK
source: Currys
Smeg BCC12SBMUK
£599.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM220.21.B
£447.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Magnifica EVO Next ECAM310.60.B
£429.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips LatteGo Series 5400 EP5446
source: ao.com
Philips LatteGo Series 5400 EP5446
£399.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Evo Next ECAM312.80.TB
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
gadgifyuk
prodImage
£644.53
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£700.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel