Delonghi Magnifica EVO Next ECAM310.60.B

Price History
• Fully Automatic Coffee Machine
• Capacity in Litres: 1.8 L
• Pump Pressure: 15 bar
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: No
• Integrated Cleaning Program: Yes
• Capacity in Cups: 2 cup(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Magnifica EVO Next ECAM310.60.B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELONGHI Magnifica Evo Next ECAM310.60.B Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Black, Black 10290243
The Delonghi Magnifica Evo Next coffee machine is simply mug-nificent. With its colourful display and six soft-touch buttons, you can summon your morning cappuccino in seconds - even if you're still in sleep mode. Thanks to the LatteCrema Hot carafe, crafting that gorgeous velvety microfoam takes just one touch. And with a full café-style menu at your fingertips, you can enjoy lattes, americanos, flat whites and espressos without leaving your kitchen.Good to know- The beans are freshly ground just moments before brewing, capturing the full flavour of each roast- It stores up to three user profiles — perfect if you live with other coffee lovers- With five intensity levels, you can tailor the strength of your coffee to match your mood- If you ever need an extra kick, just fire up the Extra Shot function for a boost
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
£404.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
DELONGHI Magnifica Evo ECAM310.60.B Bean to Cup Coffee Machine ECAM310.60.B in Black M8004399029378
DeLonghi ECAM310.60.B Magnifica Evo Automatic Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machine Black Barista-style coffee, personalised at the touch of a button. Enjoy caf-quality coffee from the comfort of your home with the DeLonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM310.60.B. Combining a powerful 15-bar pressure system, intuitive one-touch controls and DeLonghis advanced bean-to-cup technology, this sleek automatic coffee machine delivers rich flavour, perfect crema and consistent results in every cup. Fresh Coffee from Bean to Cup The integrated burr grinder grinds beans fresh for every drink, preserving aroma and flavour. With multiple grind settings, you can fine-tune extraction to suit your preferred beans, while the option to use pre-ground coffee makes switching to decaf quick and easy. One-Touch Coffee & Milk Drinks With its modern touch control panel, the Magnifica Evo lets you prepare a variety of drinks at the press of a button from intense espresso to smooth long coffee. The automatic milk system creates dense, creamy foam for cappuccinos and lattes, delivering consistent caf-style results with minimal effort. 15-Bar Pressure for Perfect Extraction Powered by a 15-bar pump, the Magnifica Evo extracts coffee at the optimal pressure, ensuring full flavour, rich aroma and a velvety crema every time. | DELONGHI Magnifica Evo ECAM310.60.B Bean to Cup Coffee Machine ECAM310.60.B in Black
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi ECAM310.60.B Mag Next Bean to Cup Coffee Machine 7799936
Your perfect Cappuccino, minus the rain, queue and 7am smalltalk. Magnifica Evo Next brings only the best of the cafe to your kitchen. Press once for ten bean-to-cup classics, from velvety Latte Macchiato to bold Americanos, or use the simple colour touchscreen to fine-tune the intensity, size and temperature. No barista training required. Our automatic LatteCrema Hot carafe makes delightfully creamy milk foam a realistic part of your morning routine. And keeping the carafe pristine is just as simple, as it autocleans and slots in the fridge. The freshest taste: Every bean ground seconds before it's brewed: Magnifica Evo Next ensures you capture the full flavour of each coffee roast. Order with ease: The colourful display screen and soft touch buttons have been designed to put as little distance between you and your morning Cappuccino as possible. LatteCrema Hot carafe: The sort of silky-smooth creaminess you'd usually wait in line for. Our LatteCrema Hot carafe serves with just one touch. Coffee options include: cappuccino, latte, americano, ristretto, lungo, flat white, cortado, doppio, gran lungo, caramel latte macchiato, latte macchiato, and Espresso. Hot water option. No hot chocolate option. Can be used with ground coffee or coffee beans. Integrated burr grinder with 10 settings. Strength selector - to tailor the strength of the coffee to your taste. Integrated automatic , Adjustable temperature Milk frother. Incorporated crema device. Removeable milk container. 15 bar pump pressure. Adjustable steam. Water capacity 1.9 litres. Water level gauge. Transparent removable water tank. Adjustable cup stand for any size mug. Maximum cup stand dimensions10 (cm). Removable drip tray. Cup warmer. Auto shut-off after 10 minutes. Descale warning feature. Automatic cleaning and descaling. Dishwasher safe parts for effortless cleaning. Box contents: LatteCrema Hot Milk Carafe, Water Hardness Test, Water Spout, Ground Coffee Scoop, Water Filter, EcoDecalk Limescale Remover. General informationModel number: ECAM310.60. B. Size H36, W24, D44cm. 1450 watts. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8004399029378.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
DeLonghi ECAM310.60.B Magnifica Evo Next Fully Automatic Coffee Machine, Automatic Preparation, Milk Frother, Elegant Black Design
Gusta un caffè di alta qualità in ogni tazzina, grazie ai chicchi macinati appena prima dell'erogazione. Enjoy the intuitive 2.4" TFT color display with 6 color soft touch keys and backlit navigation buttons, with up to 3 user profiles. Enjoy a delicious cup of beverage with rich and creamy milk foam produced automatically and at the right temperature, without any worries thanks to the one-touch automatic cleaning after each use. Choose from 10 coffee and milk drinks, including Espresso, Cappuccino, Latte Macchiato, and Doppio+., Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: DeLonghi
prodImage
£478.00
Shipping: Free
DeLonghi ECAM310.60.B Magnifica Evo Next Bean to Cup Automatic Coffee Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£649.99
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi DeLonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM310.60.B Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machine, 1 ECAM310.60.B DL3106
De'Longhi ECAM310.60.B Magnifica Evo Automatic Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machine – Black Barista-style coffee, personalised at the touch of a...
prodImage
£649.99
Shipping: Free
DeLonghi ECAM 310.60.B espresso machine
DeLonghi ECAM 310.60.B Espresso Machine Coffee Perfection in Your Home De'Longhi Magnifica Evo Next combines experience, knowledge, and the...
prodImage
£850.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x H36 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
Functions
Height-Adjustable Coffee Spout:Yes
Milk Container:Yes
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:No
Integrated Cleaning Program:Yes
System
Capacity in Litres:1.8 L
Capacity in Cups:2 cup(s)
Dual Cup Dispensing:Yes
Memory Function:Yes
Pump Pressure:15 bar
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Adjustable Grind Size:Yes
Adjustable Temperature:Yes
Capacity (Coffee Bean Container):250 g

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Magnifica EVO Next ECAM310.60.B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delonghi

Delonghi Dedica EC 685
£139.99
Delonghi Dedica EC 685Compare 18 Prices
Delonghi Citiz EN167
£159.00
Delonghi Citiz EN167Compare 13 Prices
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267
£161.00
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267Compare 7 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM292.81.B
£474.13
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM292.81.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 22.110
£278.99
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 22.110Compare 5 Prices
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.G
£589.98
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.GCompare 11 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM220.60.B
£299.99
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM220.60.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SB
£720.00
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM290.83.TB
£399.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Siemens EQ500 TP515GB1
source: Appliances Direct
Siemens EQ500 TP515GB1
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi ECAM290.21.B
£349.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Krups Evidence ECOdesign EA897B
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Melitta Latticia One Touch
£395.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi Dinamica ECAM 350.35
£360.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Series 3300 EP3347
£410.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Melitta Barista SE
£419.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 21.117
£301.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beko CEG7348X
source: Appliances Direct
Beko CEG7348X
£375.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Delonghi Magnifica EVO Next ECAM310.60.B
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Peter Tyson Online
prodImage
£478.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel