Delonghi ECAM290.21.B
Manufacturer: Delonghi
- Fully automatic coffee machine for coffee beans & ground coffee
- Up to 2 cups per brewing cycle
- 1.8-liter removable water tank
- 250 g bean container
- Milk frother, water filter
- 4 direct selection buttons for one-touch drinks
- Easy cleaning – drip tray, water tank & brewing unit removable
- Dimensions: 24 x 36 x 44 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Delonghi ECAM290.21.B
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Delonghi
Popular Products

Bosch Serie 8 CTL7181B0
£2,178.54

Philips Series 3300 EP3347
£349.00

Melitta Caffeo Solo
£365.88

Melitta Purista Series 300
£269.99

Melitta Barista TS Smart
£540.00

Siemens iQ700 CT718L1B0
£2,068.80

Melitta CI Touch
£371.99

Philips Series 2200 EP2230
£499.00
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Delonghi De'Longhi Magnifica Evo ECAM290.21.B Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Black 90204
De'Longhi Magnifica Evo ECAM290.21.B Bean To Cup in Black
Next Day

£349.00
Shipping: Free
DeLonghi Magnifica Evo Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machine ECAM290.21.B Black
Standout Features The Freshest CoffeeThis machine grinds your beans right before you use them to preserve the coffee aroma and leaves no residual coffee in the unit to ensure your next cup is just as fresh. There's also an option to use pre-ground coffee. Traditional Milk FrotherThe traditional milk frother effortlessly prepares a creamy milk foam for your favourite milk beverages or simply use it for hot water for tea. 4 Direct OptionsThis machine features an intuitive control panel with 4 one-touch colour icons. Choose Espresso Coffee or Long and personalise the strength and temperature to create your perfect drink. Select the x2 function for a double espresso. The steam option helps to make creamy milk foam. Easy Maintenance SystemAny spillages will be easy to clean as this machine features a removable dishwasher-safe grid. The water tank and brewing unit can also easily be removed to hand wash. The drip tray features an anti-scratch surface to keep your machine looking as good as new. . De’Longhi ECAM290.21.B Magnifica Evo – Black Automatic Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machine with Milk Frother Barista-Quality Coffee at Home Elevate your daily coffee experience with the . De’Longhi Magnifica Evo ECAM290.21.B. a fully automatic bean-to-cup coffee machine. Designed to deliver rich aromatic espresso creamy cappuccinos and lattes at the touch of a button this sleek black machine combines style convenience and professional performance. Key Features Automatic Bean-to-Cup Brewing . Freshly grinds coffee beans for each cup ensuring maximum aroma and flavor. LatteCrema System . Produces perfectly textured milk for cappuccinos lattes and flat whites with a rich velvety foam. 7 One-Touch Coffee Recipes . Enjoy Espresso Coffee Cappuccino Latte Macchiato Hot Water and more all at the touch of a button. Adjustable Grinder with 13 Settings . Customize grind size and coffee strength for a tailored coffee experience. Dual Coffee Brewing . Brew two espresso shots simultaneously ideal for busy mornings. Compact Elegant Design . With a sleek black finish the Magnifica Evo fits seamlessly into any kitchen countertop. Easy Maintenance . Removable brewing unit water tank and drip tray make cleaning simple and hassle-free. Specifications Water Tank Capacity . 1.8 liters Coffee Bean Capacity . 250 grams Pump Pressure . 15 bars Power . 1450W Dimensions . 29.5 x 40 x 48.8 cm Weight . 9.6 kg Why Choose the De’Longhi Magnifica Evo ECAM290.21.B? Perfect for coffee lovers who value both convenience and quality this automatic coffee machine delivers café-style beverages from the comfort of your home. Its intuitive interface customizable settings and professional milk frothing system allow you to enjoy barista-level drinks anytime.

£349.00
Shipping: Free
DELONGHI Magnifica Evo ECAM290.21.B Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Black, Black 10229663
The De'Longhi Magnifica Evo ECAM290.21.B Bean to Cup Coffee Machine will turn any kitchen into a coffee house. The integrated coffee grinder delivers fresh beans for every single cup of coffee, so you can enjoy the appetizing smell of roast coffee every time you're having a cup. Personalize your choice by adjusting the coffee and water quantity to suit your taste. The Thermoblock heating system means the water will always be at the perfect temperature to get the best from your coffee beans. The Magnifica Evo ECAM290.21.B fully automatic coffee machine is great if you love black coffee, but preparing a milkier cup of coffee is no problem either. You can use the steam wand to create smooth and creamy milk for your flat white or cappuccino.
"1 to 3 days"

£349.00
£354.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
De'Longhi Magnifica ECAM290.21.B Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Black ECAM290.21.B_BK
De'Longhi Magnifica ECAM290.21.B Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Black

£379.00
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi De’Longhi Magnifica Evo Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machine ECAM290.21.B – B ECAM290.21.B
De’Longhi Magnifica Evo Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machine ECAM290.21.B – B ECAM290.21.B, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machines

£380.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
DE‘LONGHI De’Longhi Magnifica Evo Fully Automatic Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Black, with Milk Nozzle, ECAM290.21.B
Transform your home into a café with the De'Longhi Magnifica Evo. This fully automatic bean-to-cup machine makes barista-quality drinks effortlessly. Featuring a built-in grinder with 13 settings, it fresh-grinds your beans for each cup, preserving maximum aroma and flavour. The 15-bar pump pressure ensures optimal extraction for a rich espresso with a velvety smooth crema.Choose your perfect drink with the intuitive one-touch control panel, offering options for espresso, long coffee, or hot water. The integrated manual milk frother allows you to create creamy cappuccinos and lattes. Designed for convenience, the machine boasts a large 1.8L removable water tank and a 250g bean hopper, reducing the need for constant refills. Maintenance is simple with the removable brew unit, dishwasher-safe drip grid, and anti-scratch drip tray. Enjoy a sleek black addition to your kitchen that delivers exceptional coffee every day.
2 days

£419.99
Shipping: Free
DeLonghi Magnifica Evo Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machine ECAM290.21.B Black

£424.97
£446.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
DeLonghi Coffeemachine ECAM 290 21 B Delonghi21 Delonghi 21 Magnifica Evo Black Schwarz (ECAM 290 21 B) Delonghi21 Delonghi 21
ECAM 290.21.B, Weight: 20.723452628 pounds, Manufacturer: Delonghi

£457.24
£496.32
Shipping: £39.08
with shipping: £39.08
De'Longhi Coffee machine DeLonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM290.21.B
Note: coffee machine is with EU plug-in and UK plug-in adapter included. “Magnifica Evo ECAM290.21.B” embodies the De'Longhi...

£639.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fully automatic coffee machine for coffee beans & ground coffee |
| Up to 2 cups per brewing cycle |
| 1.8-liter removable water tank |
| 250 g bean container |
| Milk frother, water filter |
| 4 direct selection buttons for one-touch drinks |
| Easy cleaning – drip tray, water tank & brewing unit removable |
| Dimensions: 24 x 36 x 44 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Delonghi ECAM290.21.B
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products