Philips Series 3300 EP3321/40

• Fully Automatic Coffee Machine
• Power: 1,500 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.8 L
• Pump Pressure: 15 bar
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: Yes
• Integrated Cleaning Program: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 3300 EP3321/40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Machine a café Espresso automatique Broyeur - PHILIPS - EP3321/40 - Noir 14_0924945
5 hot and refreshing drinks Milk foam is very easy Quiet thanks to SilentBrew 100% ceramic grinder AquaClean Filter, Weight: 21.935995069 Pounds, Manufacturer: PHILIPS
prodImage
£343.00
£370.99
Shipping: £27.99
with shipping: £27.99
Product Details
Description
AquaClean filter, grease tube, measuring scoop, water hardness test strips
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24.7 Centimetre x H36.6 Centimetre x D43.4 Centimetre
Weight:7.5 kg
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Functions
Adjustable Coffee Quantity:Yes
Hot Water/Steam Nozzle:Yes
Removable Brewing Unit:Yes
Removable Water Tank:Yes
Height-Adjustable Coffee Spout:Yes
Aroma Selector:Yes
Additional Compartment for 2nd Ground Coffee Variety:Yes
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
Removable Coffee Grounds Container:Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:Yes
Integrated Cleaning Program:No
Energy-Saving Function:Yes
Indicator Light:Change filter, Run care programs
Power
Power:1,500 W
System
Capacity in Litres:1.8 L
Dual Cup Dispensing:Yes
Aroma System:Yes
Pump Pressure:15 bar
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Adjustable Grind Size:Yes
Adjustable Temperature:Yes
Capacity (Coffee Bean Container):275 g

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 3300 EP3321/40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Senseo Maestro CSA260
£139.99
Philips Senseo Maestro CSA260Compare 6 Prices
Philips Senseo Original Plus CSA210
£109.99
Philips Senseo Original Plus CSA210Compare 11 Prices
Philips Senseo HD6553
£90.61
Philips Senseo HD6553Compare 2 Prices
Philips Senseo Switch HD6592
£129.00
Philips Senseo Switch HD6592Compare 5 Prices
Philips Café Gourmet HD5416
£129.99
Philips Café Gourmet HD5416Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 2200 EP2220
£260.62
Philips Series 2200 EP2220Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 3300 EP3347
£410.26
Philips Series 3300 EP3347Compare 5 Prices
Philips 1200 Series EP1224/00
£276.00
Philips 1200 Series EP1224/00Compare 1 Prices
Philips Senseo Select CSA240
£119.99
Philips Senseo Select CSA240Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi ECAM290.21.B
£349.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delonghi Dinamica ECAM350.15
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM 220.22.GB
£279.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delonghi Dinamica ECAM 350.35
£360.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delonghi ECAM290.22.B
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3300 Series EP3326/90
£369.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM290.61.SB
£369.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 21.117
£301.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens EQ300 TF301G19
source: ao.com
Siemens EQ300 TF301G19
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Melitta Latticia One Touch
£395.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 3300 EP3321/40
Breros sas
prodImage
£343.00
Shipping: £27.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel