Philips Series 3300 EP3347

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 3300 EP3347
from £349.00to £549.994 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Fully Automatic Coffee Machine
• Power: 1,500 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.8 L
• Pump Pressure: 15 bar
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: Yes
• Integrated Cleaning Program: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 3300 EP3347
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Series 3300 EP3347/90 Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Black / Chrome 106691
Philips Series 3300 EP3347/90 Bean To Cup in Black / Chrome
Next Day
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 3300 EP3347/90 Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Black / Chrome
Enjoy barista-style coffee at home with the Philips Series 3300. The LatteGo system and My Coffee Choice function make it easy to customise and clean.
prodImage
£397.00
£401.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
PHILIPS Series 3300 LatteGo EP3347/90 Smart Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Chrome and Black, Black,Silver/Grey 10265711
Get your caffeine fix from the comfort of your own kitchen with this Phillips espresso machine. Choose from six coffee shop favourites including classic espresso, cappuccino and latte macchiato and start your day the right way. The LatteGo milk system uses a powerful cyclonic frothing technology to make your milky drinks velvety-smooth. It even works with your favourite plant-based alternatives. And the touch screen display with coloured icons makes it easy to pick your drink and adjust the strength and froth level. That'll come in handy when you're feeling a little bleary-eyed on those early starts.Good to know- SilentBrew technology uses sound shielding to keep noise to a minimum - it's even certified by Silent Mark- Its 100% ceramic grinders bring out the full flavour of your beans so your drink will hit the spot every time- The AquaClean filter cleans and purifies the water for up to 5000 cups - no icky limescale floating in your cup- The drip tray and LatteGo system are dishwasher safe for easy cleaning
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£549.99
£555.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Philips fully automatic coffee machine 3300 Series, black (EP3347/90)
Philips fully automatic coffee machine 3300 Series, black (EP3347/90), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Espresso & Cappuccino Machines
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24.6 Centimetre x H43.3 Centimetre x D37.1 Centimetre
Weight:8 kg
Functions
Height-Adjustable Coffee Spout:Yes
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:Yes
Integrated Cleaning Program:Yes
Performance
Power:1,500 W
System
Capacity in Litres:1.8 L
Pump Pressure:15 bar
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Adjustable Grind Size:Yes
Adjustable Temperature:Yes
Capacity (Coffee Bean Container):275 g

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 3300 EP3347
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Senseo HD6553
£77.90
Philips Senseo HD6553Compare 2 Prices
Philips Senseo Maestro CSA260
£139.99
Philips Senseo Maestro CSA260Compare 2 Prices
Philips Café Gourmet HD5416
£139.00
Philips Café Gourmet HD5416Compare 2 Prices
Philips Senseo Switch HD6592
£129.99
Philips Senseo Switch HD6592Compare 4 Prices
Philips Café Gaia HD7546
£99.00
Philips Café Gaia HD7546Compare 2 Prices
Philips Senseo Select CSA240
£106.99
Philips Senseo Select CSA240Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 2200 EP2230
£499.00
Philips Series 2200 EP2230Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 2200 EP2220
£269.00
Philips Series 2200 EP2220Compare 9 Prices
Philips Baristina BAR300
£279.99
Philips Baristina BAR300Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 3300 EP3321/40
£343.00
Philips Series 3300 EP3321/40Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens EQ300 TF303G07
source: Marks Electrical
Siemens EQ300 TF303G07
£344.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM290.83.TB
£359.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delonghi Magnifica EVO Next ECAM310.60.B
£429.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Melitta Latticia One Touch
£329.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delonghi ECAM290.21.B
£349.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Melitta CI Touch
£371.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beko CEG7348X
source: Marks Electrical
Beko CEG7348X
£379.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beko CEG7302B
source: OnBuy
Beko CEG7302B
£299.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips LatteGo Series 5400 EP5446
source: ao.com
Philips LatteGo Series 5400 EP5446
£399.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siemens EQ300 TF301G19
source: ao.com
Siemens EQ300 TF301G19
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 3300 EP3347
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£397.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: £5.99
philips_home_appliances
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel