Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.BG

Price History
• Fully Automatic Coffee Machine
• Power: 1,450 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.4 L
• Pump Pressure: 19 bar
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: Yes
• Integrated Cleaning Program: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.BG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
De’Longhi Rivelia EXAM440.55.BG Entièrement automatique Machine à expresso 1,4 L 27786
EXAM44055BG
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
DELONGHI Rivelia EXAM440.55.BG Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - Beige, Brown,Cream 10255257
Enjoy the perfect brew, day or night, with this De'Longhi Rivelia coffee machine. It comes with 2 bean hoppers - one for your standard beans, and the other for your decaf. It means you can wake up with your energetic espresso in the morning, and chill with a decaf latte in the evening. The Bean Adapt technology helps you nail the perfect grind, temperature and aroma for your drink. It's like having your own personal barista guide.  And if you're feeling adventurous, it has a whole catalogue of popular coffee drinks like the Flat White, Cortado, Americano, Espresso Macchiato and loads more.Good to know- Prefer a larger drink with an extra shot? Save and recall your favourite drinks on the 4 personal profiles- Customise your drink with 5 coffee strength settings and it'll hit the spot every time- Keeping your machine in tip-top shape is easy with the Cleaning, Rinsing and Descaling programs- It's super easy to use thanks to the TFT screen and touch controls - perfect for those early morning starts
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£749.99
£755.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24.5 Centimetre x H38.5 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre
Weight:9.7 kg
Functions
Hot Water/Steam Nozzle:Yes
Removable Brewing Unit:Yes
Removable Water Tank:Yes
Additional Compartment for 2nd Ground Coffee Variety:Yes
Milk Container:Yes
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
Removable Coffee Grounds Container:Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:Yes
Integrated Cleaning Program:Yes
Energy-Saving Function:Yes
Indicator Light:Run care programs
Power
Power:1,450 W
System
Capacity in Litres:1.4 L
Memory Function:Yes
Aroma System:Yes
Pump Pressure:19 bar
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.BG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Ok
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
26/10/2024
|
Super
With reviews from

Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.BG Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Delonghi

Delonghi Dedica EC 685
£139.99
Delonghi Dedica EC 685Compare 19 Prices
Delonghi Citiz EN167
£159.00
Delonghi Citiz EN167Compare 13 Prices
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.G
£589.98
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.GCompare 11 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 22.110
£299.99
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 22.110Compare 5 Prices
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267
£161.00
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267Compare 7 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM220.60.B
£299.99
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM220.60.BCompare 3 Prices
Delonghi Dedica Duo EC890.GR
£245.00
Delonghi Dedica Duo EC890.GRCompare 8 Prices
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SB
£720.00
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens EQ700 TQ717GB3
source: Amazon
Siemens EQ700 TQ717GB3
£749.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
KitchenAid 5KES8453BBM
source: Amazon
KitchenAid 5KES8453BBM
£748.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Plus ECAM320.70.TB
£699.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg BCC13BLMUK
source: ao.com
Smeg BCC13BLMUK
£747.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg BCC13WHMUK
source: Healf UK
Smeg BCC13WHMUK
£759.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi Eletta Explore Cold Brew ECAM450.86.T
£749.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ninja AutoBarista Espresso Coffee Machine
source: Hughes UK
Ninja AutoBarista Espresso Coffee Machine
£799.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Melitta Barista T Smart
£695.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi PrimaDonna Soul ECAM 610.75.MB
£799.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi PrimaDonna Soul ECAM610.55.SB
£850.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.BG
Lakeland
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£749.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel