Melitta Barista T Smart

Manufacturer: Melitta
Melitta Barista T Smart
from £529.99to £919.984 offersManufacturer: Melitta
• Coffee Maker
• Power: 1,450 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.8 L
• Pump Pressure: 15 bar
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: Yes
• Integrated Cleaning Program: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Melitta Barista T Smart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Melitta Barista T SMART F83/0-102, Compact Bean to Cup Coffee Machine, Bluetooth connectivity, Connect App, Whisper Grinder (Quiet Mark), Black B077ZC9SMW
Fully automatic bean to cup coffee machine, Choose from 18 pre-set coffee specialities prepared according to the original recipes, Additional customisation of coffee with the Melitta Connect App My Coffee Memory: Saves the preferences of up to 8 people, 4 pre-programmed classic specialities: Expresso, Café Crème, Cappuccino, Latte macchiato, Separate hot water preparation possible (e.g. for tea) Exceptional taste: Genuine fresh coffee enjoyment cup after cup thanks to the Best Aroma System Plus and the Intense Aroma feature, 2 airtight grain compartments, Ground coffee chute, 5 settings for coffee strength Customised coffee selection with Automatic Bean Select, Touch display: Select the amount of hot water, milk, foam and coffee, Select the amount of coffee (25 ml - 220 ml), Automated choice of grain type, Double-cup mode Preserve the optimal taste from this whole bean coffee maker with automatic cleaning and descaling, Includes welcome pack cleaning kit, Easy to clean interior thanks to the removable brewing unit - Dishwasher safe, Weight: 23.8650398615 Pounds, Manufacturer: Melitta
prodImage
£529.99
Shipping: Free
Melitta Barista T Smart Silver Bean to Cup Coffee Machine | Full Setup F83/0-101
Melitta Barista T Smart Silver Bean to Cup Coffee Machine | Full Setup F83/0-101, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machines
prodImage
£669.00
Shipping: Free
Coffee machine Melitta F83/1-101 Barista T Smart
The bean-to-cup coffee machine Melitta "Barista T Smart" is smart, extremely functional and capable of preparing as many as 18 different...
prodImage
£901.90
Shipping: Free
Melitta, Coffee Machine, Bean to Cup Barista T Smart, Silver, 6761413 F830101
Melitta, Coffee Machine, Bean to Cup Barista T Smart, Silver, 6761413, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machines
prodImage
£919.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25.9 Centimetre x H37.2 Centimetre x D46.7 Centimetre
Weight:10.3 kg
Functions
Hot Water/Steam Nozzle:Yes
Removable Brewing Unit:Yes
Removable Water Tank:Yes
Height-Adjustable Coffee Spout:Yes
Milk Container:Yes
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
Milk Container Capacity:1 L
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:Yes
Integrated Cleaning Program:Yes
Energy-Saving Function:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Performance
Power:1,450 W
System
Capacity in Litres:1.8 L
Dual Cup Dispensing:Yes
Memory Function:Yes
Aroma System:Yes
Pump Pressure:15 bar
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Adjustable Grind Size:Yes
Capacity (Coffee Bean Container):270 g

Price History

1M
Melitta Barista T Smart
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Melitta

Melitta Look Therm Perfection
£84.99
Melitta Look Therm PerfectionCompare 4 Prices
Melitta Barista TS Smart
£540.00
Melitta Barista TS SmartCompare 11 Prices
Melitta Purista Series 300
£269.99
Melitta Purista Series 300Compare 15 Prices
Melitta Enjoy Therm
£86.19
Melitta Enjoy ThermCompare 2 Prices
Melitta Single 5
£60.32
Melitta Single 5Compare 3 Prices
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)
£29.99
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)Compare 8 Prices
Melitta CI Touch
£371.99
Melitta CI TouchCompare 6 Prices
Melitta Molino
£27.99
Melitta MolinoCompare 13 Prices
Melitta Look V Timer
£69.00
Melitta Look V TimerCompare 5 Prices
Melitta Enjoy Top
£76.94
Melitta Enjoy TopCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gaggia Cadorna Style
£529.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM290.61.SB
£529.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg BCC13EGMUK
source: ao.com
Smeg BCC13EGMUK
£557.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 2300 EP2331/10
£473.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Magnifica EVO Next ECAM310.60.B
£429.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips RI8263
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ninja Luxe Cafe Pro ES701UK
source: ao.com
Ninja Luxe Cafe Pro ES701UK
£599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM220.21.B
£447.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg BCC12SBMUK
source: Currys
Smeg BCC12SBMUK
£599.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens EQ500 TP515GB1
source: Marks Electrical
Siemens EQ500 TP515GB1
£609.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Melitta Barista T Smart
prodImage
£529.99
Shipping: Free
kohima-ltd
prodImage
£669.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£901.90
Shipping: Free
eshopinelectrical
prodImage
£919.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel