Krups Inissia

Price History
• Capsule Machine
• Power: 1,260 W
• Capacity in Litres: 0.7 L
• Display: No
• Integrated Milk Frother: No
• Electronically Programmable Cup Volume: Yes
• Pump Pressure: 19 bar
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Krups Inissia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nespresso Inissia Coffee Capsule Machine, White by Krups J0-GJYV-FWXG
Compact and light: The light Nespresso machine with a trim profile fits in the smallest spaces High-tech: Fast heating system reaches the ideal temperature in just 25 seconds Energy efficient: Power save mode automatically switches machine off after 9 minutes of inactivity (programmable to 30 min) Automatic and programmable water sizing Recycled: Made of 23.4% recycled plastic, Note:For any troubleshooting contact Nespresso for direct support Telephone: 0800 442 442 inissia, your first Nespresso machine! Compact, simple to use and guarantees Nespresso quality Automatic ejection of used capsules Features unique extraction system to guarantee up to 19 bar pressure Automatic and programmable water sizing with a fast heat up of 25 seconds, Weight: 5.291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: KRUPS
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
KRUPS Inissia XN1001 Coffee pot 0.7 L 89-GRVK-JGIZ
Human entry: Buttons, Weight: 5.291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Krups
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
Capsule Coffee Machine Krups XN1005 Inissia Nespresso 19 bar 0,7 L 1260W Red
If you are looking for household appliances at the best prices, don't miss the Capsule Coffee Machine Krups XN1005 Inissia Nespresso 19 bar 0,7...
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Krups Nespresso Inissia Ruby Red NG-O3WI-GGIB
2 CUP SIZES WITH AUTO SHUT OFF: Espresso (40ml), Long Coffee (110ml); Customizable cup length 19 BARS OF PRESSURE: the guarantee of a professional quality espresso QUICK PRE-HEAT: 25 seconds POWER-SAVING MODE: the machine automatically switches to standby after 9 minutes of inuse 15-year repairability, 2-year warranty REMOVABLE WATER TANK: 0.7 L DRIP TRAY and USED CAPSULE TRAY (for 9-11 capsules) SEPARATE: for better hygiene Frequency: 50/60 Hz, Weight: 5.291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Groupe SEB
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
Krups Nespresso Inissia Blanche 4O-POEE-GI8Y
Inissia, compact model of the range of Nespresso machines, with the same technology allowing it to reveal the exceptional quality of Grands Crus Nespresso 2 buttons with automatic coffee shut-off: espresso (40 ml) or long coffee (110 ml) and customisable cup length 19 bar pressure: the guarantee of a professional quality espresso Fast pre-heating: 25 seconds Energy saving mode: the machine automatically switches to standby after 3 minutes of non-use and turns off after 9 minutes of non-use Removable 0.7L water tank Separate drip tray and used capsule tray (for 9-11 capsules) for better hygiene, Weight: 5.2690480618 Pounds, Manufacturer: Groupe SEB
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cleaning
Integrated Descaling Program:No
Integrated Cleaning Program:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:H327 mm x W191 mm x D342 mm
Weight:3.4 kg
Specifications
Power:1,260 W
Capacity in Litres:0.7 L
Electronically Programmable Cup Volume:Yes
Pump Pressure:19 bar
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Removable Water Tank:Yes
Display:No
Integrated Milk Frother:No

Price History

1M 3M
Krups Inissia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Krups

Krups Arabica Picto EA8108
£368.99
Krups Arabica Picto EA8108Compare 1 Prices
Krups EA 8105
£433.49
Krups EA 8105Compare 1 Prices
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101
£106.98
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101Compare 3 Prices
Krups T8 KM4689
£169.00
Krups T8 KM4689Compare 1 Prices
Krups F 088
£8.42
Krups F 088Compare 5 Prices
Krups KM321
£73.22
Krups KM321Compare 2 Prices
Krups XN110B
£106.05
Krups XN110BCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips L'or Barista LM8014
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch TAS1103
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Krups Essenza Mini XN1108
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Princess 249450
£98.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi ENV120
£95.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Delonghi Genio S Touch EDG426.GY
£94.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bosch TAS6504
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delonghi Essenza Mini EN85
£83.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Illy Y3.3 Iperespresso
£116.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch TAS6507
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Krups Inissia
Elite Coffee Solutions
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
Elite Coffee Solutions
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Elite Coffee Solutions
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel