Nespresso Creatista Plus

Price History
• Capsule Machine
• Power: 1,600 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.5 L
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Pump Pressure: 19 bar
• Number of Coffee Pods: 12
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nespresso Creatista Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SAGE Nespresso Creatista Plus Capsule Coffee Machine - SILVER NEW + 250 PODS SNE800BTR
SAGE Nespresso Creatista Plus Capsule Coffee Machine - SILVER NEW + 250 PODS, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Pod & Capsule Coffee Machines
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: Free
Nespresso Creatista Plus Automatic Pod coffee machine with milk frother wand for Espresso, Cappuccino & Flat White by Sage in Brushed Stainless Steel 300626-ZonUK-C-273.49-TP-467-U-3-Martin
Nespresso Creatista Plus enables you to easily create an authentic top-quality Latte Art coffee at home, thanks to Nespresso system’s convenience and coffee expertise combined with advanced milk texturing technology DIGITAL DISPLAY FOR BARISTA STYLE COFFEE AT HOME: Navigate through the coffee menu and select recipes to make flat white, café latte, cappuccino and latte macchiato at home. Plus get step-by-step instructions for all preparations, settings and maintenance aspects at the touch of a button. EXCEPTIONAL COFFEE QUALITY: Nespresso coffee Pods preserve the freshness of the aromas from the moment they were roasted and ground. Nespresso Creatista Plus work best with Nespresso Original coffee pods, available in over 30 coffee blends. Choose from permanent coffees, Limited Edition releases and seasonal flavours, in a wide variety of styles and sizes to suit every taste. FAST HEAT UP AND AUTO CLEANING: The 3 second heat-up time means the Nespresso Creatisa plus is quickly ready-to-useand the coffee machine automatically purges the steam pipe after each use. WELCOME SET INCLUDED: This coffee machine comes with 7 Nespresso coffee pods, covering different coffee styles from Espresso to Lungo to help you discover our recipes and flavours you can find out more about our coffees on the Nespresso website SUSTAINABILITY: Nespresso capsules are recyclable, all aluminium capsules collected by Nespresso are recycled. Nespresso pods made of at least 80% recycled aluminium, a material which can be recycled again and again incredibly fast heat up time at only 3 seconds large selection of different coffees to choose from 8 milk texture settings 11 milk temperature settings comes with a 480ml s/s milk jug, Weight: 11.464037624 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sage
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
Nespresso Creatista Plus Automatic Pod coffee machine with milk frother wand for Espresso, Cappuccino & Flat White by Sage in Brushed Stainless Steel AMA_274.99_450.00_3_01JUL
Nespresso Creatista Plus enables you to easily create an authentic top-quality Latte Art coffee at home, thanks to Nespresso system’s convenience and coffee expertise combined with advanced milk texturing technology DIGITAL DISPLAY FOR BARISTA STYLE COFFEE AT HOME: Navigate through the coffee menu and select recipes to make flat white, café latte, cappuccino and latte macchiato at home. Plus get step-by-step instructions for all preparations, settings and maintenance aspects at the touch of a button. EXCEPTIONAL COFFEE QUALITY: Nespresso coffee Pods preserve the freshness of the aromas from the moment they were roasted and ground. Nespresso Creatista Plus work best with Nespresso Original coffee pods, available in over 30 coffee blends. Choose from permanent coffees, Limited Edition releases and seasonal flavours, in a wide variety of styles and sizes to suit every taste. FAST HEAT UP AND AUTO CLEANING: The 3 second heat-up time means the Nespresso Creatisa plus is quickly ready-to-useand the coffee machine automatically purges the steam pipe after each use. WELCOME SET INCLUDED: This coffee machine comes with 7 Nespresso coffee pods, covering different coffee styles from Espresso to Lungo to help you discover our recipes and flavours you can find out more about our coffees on the Nespresso website SUSTAINABILITY: Nespresso capsules are recyclable, all aluminium capsules collected by Nespresso are recycled. Nespresso pods made of at least 80% recycled aluminium, a material which can be recycled again and again incredibly fast heat up time at only 3 seconds large selection of different coffees to choose from 8 milk texture settings 11 milk temperature settings comes with a 480ml s/s milk jug, Weight: 11.464037624 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sage
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
Nespresso Creatista Plus Automatic Pod coffee machine with milk frother wand for Espresso, Cappuccino & Flat White by Sage in Brushed Stainless Steel 300626-ZonUK-C-273.49-TP-467-U-3-Martin
Nespresso Creatista Plus enables you to easily create an authentic top-quality Latte Art coffee at home, thanks to Nespresso system’s convenience and coffee expertise combined with advanced milk texturing technology DIGITAL DISPLAY FOR BARISTA STYLE COFFEE AT HOME: Navigate through the coffee menu and select recipes to make flat white, café latte, cappuccino and latte macchiato at home. Plus get step-by-step instructions for all preparations, settings and maintenance aspects at the touch of a button. EXCEPTIONAL COFFEE QUALITY: Nespresso coffee Pods preserve the freshness of the aromas from the moment they were roasted and ground. Nespresso Creatista Plus work best with Nespresso Original coffee pods, available in over 30 coffee blends. Choose from permanent coffees, Limited Edition releases and seasonal flavours, in a wide variety of styles and sizes to suit every taste. FAST HEAT UP AND AUTO CLEANING: The 3 second heat-up time means the Nespresso Creatisa plus is quickly ready-to-useand the coffee machine automatically purges the steam pipe after each use. WELCOME SET INCLUDED: This coffee machine comes with 7 Nespresso coffee pods, covering different coffee styles from Espresso to Lungo to help you discover our recipes and flavours you can find out more about our coffees on the Nespresso website SUSTAINABILITY: Nespresso capsules are recyclable, all aluminium capsules collected by Nespresso are recycled. Nespresso pods made of at least 80% recycled aluminium, a material which can be recycled again and again incredibly fast heat up time at only 3 seconds large selection of different coffees to choose from 8 milk texture settings 11 milk temperature settings comes with a 480ml s/s milk jug, Weight: 11.464037624 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sage
prodImage
£467.00
Shipping: Free
Nespresso Creatista Plus Automatic Pod coffee machine with milk frother wand for Espresso, Cappuccino & Flat White by Sage in Brushed Stainless Steel AMA_274.99_450.00_3_01JUL
Nespresso Creatista Plus enables you to easily create an authentic top-quality Latte Art coffee at home, thanks to Nespresso system’s convenience and coffee expertise combined with advanced milk texturing technology DIGITAL DISPLAY FOR BARISTA STYLE COFFEE AT HOME: Navigate through the coffee menu and select recipes to make flat white, café latte, cappuccino and latte macchiato at home. Plus get step-by-step instructions for all preparations, settings and maintenance aspects at the touch of a button. EXCEPTIONAL COFFEE QUALITY: Nespresso coffee Pods preserve the freshness of the aromas from the moment they were roasted and ground. Nespresso Creatista Plus work best with Nespresso Original coffee pods, available in over 30 coffee blends. Choose from permanent coffees, Limited Edition releases and seasonal flavours, in a wide variety of styles and sizes to suit every taste. FAST HEAT UP AND AUTO CLEANING: The 3 second heat-up time means the Nespresso Creatisa plus is quickly ready-to-useand the coffee machine automatically purges the steam pipe after each use. WELCOME SET INCLUDED: This coffee machine comes with 7 Nespresso coffee pods, covering different coffee styles from Espresso to Lungo to help you discover our recipes and flavours you can find out more about our coffees on the Nespresso website SUSTAINABILITY: Nespresso capsules are recyclable, all aluminium capsules collected by Nespresso are recycled. Nespresso pods made of at least 80% recycled aluminium, a material which can be recycled again and again incredibly fast heat up time at only 3 seconds large selection of different coffees to choose from 8 milk texture settings 11 milk temperature settings comes with a 480ml s/s milk jug, Weight: 11.464037624 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sage
prodImage
£467.00
Shipping: Free
Nespresso by Sage Creatista Plus BNE800BSS Pod Coffee Machine with Milk Frother - Stainless Steel 46364
Nespresso by Sage Creatista Plus BNE800BSS Nespresso in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
NESPRESSO by Sage Creatista Plus BNE800BSS Coffee Machine - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel 10159007
Craft café-worthy coffee creations right from your own kitchen. The Creatista's programmable steam wand lets you choose from 11 temperature settings and 8 texture levels for your milk. So, alongside the classic espresso or ristretto, you can easily whip up frothy cappuccinos, or even impress guests with funky latte art. Let them sip in style.Good to know- Choose your cuppa from 7 pre-set recipes to get your caffeine fix - ristretto, espresso, lungo, macchiato, cappuccino, latté or flat white- No need to wait around - the Creatista heats up in just 3 seconds, so a fresh cuppa is ready in no time- A stainless steel milk jug is included, so get frothing
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£499.99
£505.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
NESPRESSO by Sage Creatista Plus SNE800BTR Coffee Machine - Black, Black 10212129
Enjoy beautiful latte art with your coffee and create textured milk at the touch of a button with the Nespresso by Sage Creatista Plus SNE800BTR Coffee Machine. The Creatista Plus comes with a fully automatic steam wand, so you can create perfectly textured milk essential for latte art set to your preferred temperature. And with micro-foam technology, you can prepare silky smooth lattes or creamy cappuccinos at the comfort of your home. Whether you have a passion for black coffee or a coffee with perfectly textured milk, SNE800BTR's intuitive digital display will guide you through several coffee recipes and even lets you personalise them. Keep energy bills low thanks to the auto shut off feature - it turns off the power 9 minutes after it's last been used to keep energy consumption low. And even cleaning is hassle-free thanks to the steam wand's self-cleaning function and descaling with automatic alerts.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£499.99
£505.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Nespresso Creatista Plus Automatic Pod coffee machine with milk frother wand for 69336885474b461f31f4fa25
Nespresso Creatista Plus Automatic Pod coffee machine with milk frother wand for, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Pod & Capsule Coffee Machines
prodImage
£642.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nespresso Creatista Plus Automatic Pod coffee machine with milk frother wand for Espresso, Cappuccino & Flat White by Sage in Black Truffle B07K3WYQWN
Nespresso Creatista Plus enables you to easily create an authentic top-quality Latte Art coffee at home, thanks to Nespresso system’s convenience and coffee expertise combined with advanced milk texturing technology DIGITAL DISPLAY FOR BARISTA STYLE COFFEE AT HOME: Navigate through the coffee menu and select recipes to make flat white, café latte, cappuccino and latte macchiato at home. Plus get step-by-step instructions for all preparations, settings and maintenance aspects at the touch of a button. INNOVATIVE STEAM WAND FOR AUTOMATIC MILK FROTHING: with 8 adjustable milk textures and 11 milk temperatures you can easily create an authentic top-quality barista style latte art coffee at home with the 480 ml stainless steel milk jug that comes with this coffee machine. EXCEPTIONAL COFFEE QUALITY: Nespresso coffee Pods preserve the freshness of the aromas from the moment they were roasted and ground. Nespresso Creatista Plus work best with Nespresso Original coffee pods, available in over 30 coffee blends. Choose from permanent coffees, Limited Edition releases and seasonal flavours, in a wide variety of styles and sizes to suit every taste. FAST HEAT UP AND AUTO CLEANING: The 3 second heat-up time means the Nespresso Creatisa plus is quickly ready-to-useand the coffee machine automatically purges the steam pipe after each use. WELCOME SET INCLUDED: This coffee machine comes with 7 Nespresso coffee pods, covering different coffee styles from Espresso to Lungo to help you discover our recipes and flavours you can find out more about our coffees on the Nespresso website SUSTAINABILITY: Nespresso capsules are recyclable, all aluminium capsules collected by Nespresso are recycled. Nespresso pods made of at least 80% recycled aluminium, a material which can be recycled again and again, Weight: 11.464037624 pounds, Manufacturer: Sage
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cleaning
Integrated Descaling Program:Yes
Integrated Cleaning Program:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:H39.3 Centimetre x W17.1 Centimetre x D30.8 Centimetre
Weight:5.2 kg
Specifications
Power:1,600 W
Capacity in Litres:1.5 L
Pump Pressure:19 bar
Number of Coffee Pods:12
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Removable Water Tank:Yes
Removable Drip Tray:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
Display:Yes
LED Display:No
Adjustable Water Volume:Yes
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
On/Off Switch with Indicator Light :Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Nespresso Creatista Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Nespresso Creatista Plus
rd_cash_gen
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: Free
PicknShip
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
Rai Rai Boutique
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£467.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel