Delonghi Nespresso Vertuo Lattissima ENV300

Price History
• Capsule Machine
• Power: 1,500 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.6 L
• Display: No
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Electronically Programmable Cup Volume: Yes
• Number of Coffee Pods: 10
• Automatic Capsule Ejection: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Nespresso Vertuo Lattissima ENV300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nespresso Vertuo Lattissima ENV300 Pod Coffee Machine by De'Longhi ENV300.W
With its integrated milk solution, the ideal coffee and milk moment is at your fingertips. At the touch of a button, enjoy your coffee black or with...
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
Nespresso by Delonghi Vertuo Lattissima Pod Coffee Machine ENV300.B - Black
The Vertuo Latissima by Nespresso developed in partnership with De'Longhi allows coffee enthusiasts to enjoy high-quality milk-based and black coffee recipes in six different cup sizes featuring an integrated milk solution for effortless cappuccinos and latte macchiatos. Users can enhance their coffee experience through the Nespresso app offering milk recipes real-time tips and machine care alerts. Additionally the product emphasizes sustainability with a 99% recyclable pack made from 99.5% recycled material.Experience the future of coffee at your fingertips with this cutting-edge machine designed to extract the full spectrum of flavors from each coffee capsule. With its state-of-the-art Centrifusion technology the Vertuo ensures every cup boasts a rich crema-topped coffee experience that's nothing short of exceptional. Enjoy the ultimate convenience with the Vertuo's barcode recognition system which tailors each brewing cycle to the specific coffee blend guaranteeing consistently perfect results. High convenience and flexibilitySimple one-button operation an innovative milk system with all your coffee and milk recipes available at the touch of a button. A full range of coffee stylesCraft infinite indulgent recipes from espressos and lattes to iced or energy-enhancing coffees. No matter the size enjoy a one-of-a kind taste experience. Auto-clean FeatureAutomates the cleaning process efficiently rinsing and purging the internal milk and coffee pathways after each use ensuring hygiene and optimal performance with minimal effort from the user. Descaling AlertA notification mechanism designed to inform users when the machine requires descaling a crucial maintenance task to remove mineral deposits and maintain optimal performance ensuring the machine's longevity and the quality of brewed coffee. Key Features . Simple one-touch operation for quick and convenient coffee makingUses Nespresso capsules which are pre-filled with coffee and ready to brew so no need for grinding or measuringChoose from five coffee sizes; large cup to Espresso Alto (414ml) Mug (230ml) Gran Lungo (150ml) Double Espresso (80ml) Espresso (40ml)Centrifusion technology brews the perfect cup of high quality coffee each and every timeHeats up quickly and brews a cup of coffee in just secondsSleek and modern design that will look great in any kitchen19 Bar Pressure .
prodImage
£249.97
£271.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
De'Longhi Nespresso Vertuo Lattissima ENV300.B, Automatic Coffee Machine with Automatic Milk Frother, Single-Serve Capsule Coffee Machine, 5 Cup
Features CENTRIFUSION TECHNOLOGY: patented extraction technology developed by Nespresso spins up to 7,000 times per minute to blend ground coffee...
prodImage
£373.27
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Nespresso Vertuo Lattissima ENV300.W, Automatic Coffee Machine with Automatic Milk Frother, Single-Serve Capsule Coffee Machine, 5 Cup
prodImage
£393.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cleaning
Integrated Cleaning Program:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:H31.5 Centimetre x W19 Centimetre x D40.7 Centimetre
Weight:6.3 kg
Specifications
Power:1,500 W
Capacity in Litres:1.6 L
Electronically Programmable Cup Volume:Yes
Number of Coffee Pods:10
Automatic Capsule Ejection:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Removable Water Tank:Yes
Milk Container:Yes
Milk Container Capacity:0.5 L
Height-Adjustable Shelf:Yes
Display:No
LED Display:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Energy-Saving Function:Yes
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Nespresso Vertuo Lattissima ENV300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delonghi

Delonghi Dedica EC 685
£139.99
Delonghi Dedica EC 685Compare 18 Prices
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.BG
£749.00
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.BGCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267
£161.00
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267Compare 7 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM292.81.B
£474.13
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM292.81.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 22.110
£299.99
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 22.110Compare 5 Prices
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.G
£589.98
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.GCompare 11 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM220.60.B
£299.99
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM220.60.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SB
£720.00
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SBCompare 1 Prices
Delonghi Nespresso Vertuo Lattissima ENV300
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.97
Shipping: £21.97
prodImage
£373.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£393.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel