Lavazza a Modo Mio Jolie Evo

Manufacturer: Lavazza
Lavazza a Modo Mio Jolie Evo
from £52.99to £104.3824 offersManufacturer: Lavazza
• Power: 1,250 W
• Capacity in Litres: 0.6 L
• Display: No
• Integrated Milk Frother: No
• Espresso machine with 1250 W power
• Water tank capacity of 0.6 L
• Compatible with Lavazza A Modo Mio capsules
• Adjustable cup tray in two heights
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lavazza a Modo Mio Jolie Evo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie EVO, Coffee Capsule Machine, Made from 36% Recycled Plastic, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, with Removable Cup Rest,
Features ...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie EVO, Coffee Capsule Machine, Made from 36% Recycled Plastic, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, with Removable Cup Rest,
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Lavazza A Modo Mio Jolie EVO Coffee Capsule Machine Made from 36% Recycled Plastic 68fa340fcda369bcfce48019
A Modo Mio Jolie EVO Coffee Capsule Machine Made from 36% Recycled Plastic, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Lavazza A Modo Mio Jolie EVO Coffee Capsule Machine 1250W 0.6 Litres - Black 18001423
Lavazza A Modo Mio Jolie EVO Coffee Capsule Machine 1250W 0.6 Litres - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Pod & Capsule Coffee Machines
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie EVO, Coffee Capsule Machine, Made from 36% Recycled Plastic, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, with Removable Cup Rest, Automatic Shut-Off, 1250 W, 220–240 V, 50–60 Hz, Grey VM-ZPOZ-RYJ8
A MODO MIO JOLIE EVO: The coffee machine Jolie Evo by Lavazza is characterised by elegant shapes, soft lines and a great attention to detail. Enjoy your moment of pleasure with Lavazza Italian coffee SUSTAINABLE: Jolie Evo is made of 36% recycled plastic. It only takes 2 minutes of inactivity for the machine to go into stand-by mode, allowing significant energy savings. The packaging is plastic-free and 100% recyclable REMOVABLE & ADJUSTABLE CUP REST: With its removable cup rest with two different heights, Jolie lets you choose between the goodness of a classic espresso or that of a caffè lungo. The transparent tank has a capacity of 0.6 l STOP & GO BACKLIT BUTTON: With this button you can produce only the quantity of coffee you want and check when the used capsule drawer needs to be emptied (Jolie EVO supports a maximum of 5 capsules) AUTOMATIC SWITCH-OFF: This espresso machine has an automatic switch-off function after just 2 minutes of non-use, for greater energy savings COMPATIBLE WITH A MODO MIO CAPSULES: The espresso machine Jolie EVO is compatible with Lavazza A Modo Mio coffee pods. It has a maximum capacity of 4/5 coffee capsules and it ejects the used capsules automatically LAVAZZA: Lavazza Group operates in every sector of the coffee industry, offering products of superior quality, obtained through a sustainable model based on innovation, passion and expertise, Weight: 7.9807338844 pounds, Manufacturer: Luigi Lavazza S.p.A.
prodImage
£83.35
Shipping: Free
Lavazza A Modo Mio Jolie EVO Pod Coffee Machine, 0.6L Removable Water Tank, White - 18001424
Experience authentic Italian espresso at home with the compact and elegant Lavazza A Modo Mio Jolie EVO coffee machine. Designed for convenience, this white machine heats up in just 35 seconds and offers two brewing options for a perfect espresso or lungo at the touch of an illuminated button. Its quiet operation ensures a peaceful start to your day.Practicality meets sustainability with an eco-conscious build, featuring 36% recycled plastic and an energy-saving mode. The 0.6L removable water tank is easy to fill and clean, while the adjustable cup rest accommodates any size mug. Exclusively compatible with Lavazza A Modo Mio capsules, it guarantees a rich and aromatic coffee experience. Complete with a removable drip tray for effortless maintenance, the Jolie EVO is the ideal compact machine for the modern coffee lover.
2 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Lavazza A Modo Mio Jolie EVO Pod Coffee Machine, 0.6L Removable Water Tank, Grey - 18001422
Experience the taste of authentic Italian espresso right at home with the Lavazza A Modo Mio Jolie EVO Pod Coffee Machine. Compact, quiet, and effortlessly stylish, this coffee maker is designed to fit seamlessly into any kitchen, measuring just 12.4 cm wide, 33 cm deep, and 21 cm high. Finished in modern grey, it’s a space-saving solution perfect for coffee enthusiasts who appreciate both performance and aesthetics.The Jolie EVO is compatible exclusively with Lavazza A Modo Mio capsules, allowing you to enjoy a wide range of premium Italian blends. With a rapid 35-second heat-up time, you can brew your favorite espresso or lungo at the touch of the illuminated Stop & Go button. The 0.6L removable water tank makes refilling and cleaning easy, and the adjustable cup rest accommodates everything from classic espresso cups to larger mugs.Enjoy a calm, low-noise brewing experience thanks to the machine’s quiet operation. The Jolie EVO is built with sustainability in mind—crafted from 36% recycled plastic and packaged in 100% recyclable materials—and features an energy-saving function that automatically switches to standby after two minutes of inactivity. Maintenance is effortless with its removable drip tray and capsule drawer.Powerful at 1250 W and thoughtfully designed for daily use, the Lavazza Jolie EVO combines Italian craftsmanship, eco-conscious technology, and elegant simplicity—making every cup a pleasure to brew and enjoy.
2 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Lavazza Caffettiera espresso Jolie Evo Macchina Rossa EC-M6EX-8TE9
Water tank capacity: 0.6l Removable water tank: yes Removable spout group: yes Drop Pick: Yes Power: 1250W Pressure: 10 bar Timer: Yes Capsule use: Lavazza A Modo Mio, Weight: 8.598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: Lavazza
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie EVO, Coffee Capsule Machine, Made from 36% Recycled Plastic, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, with Removable Cup Rest, 18001424
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie EVO, Coffee Capsule Machine, Made from 36% Recycled Plastic, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, with Removable Cup Rest,
prodImage
£66.09
Shipping: Free
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie EVO, Coffee Capsule Machine, Made from 36% Recycled Plastic, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, with Removable Cup Rest, 18001423
Features A MODO MIO JOLIE EVO: The coffee machine Jolie Evo by Lavazza is characterised by elegant shapes, soft lines and a great attention to...
prodImage
£71.35
Shipping: Free
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie EVO, Coffee Capsule Machine, Made from 36% Recycled Plastic, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, with Removable Cup Rest, 18001423
prodImage
£71.35
Shipping: Free
Lavazza A Modo Mio Jolie EVO Coffee Capsule Machine 1250W 0.6 Litres - White 18001424
Lavazza A Modo Mio Jolie EVO Coffee Capsule Machine 1250W 0.6 Litres - White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Pod & Capsule Coffee Machines
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie EVO, Coffee Capsule Machine, Made from 36% Recycled Plastic, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, with Removable Cup Rest,
prodImage
£83.35
Shipping: Free
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie EVO, Coffee Capsule Machine, Made from 36% Recycled
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie EVO, Coffee Capsule Machine, Made from 36% Recycled, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Pod & Capsule Coffee Machines
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie EVO, Coffee Capsule Machine, Made from 36% Recycled Plastic, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, with Removable Cup Rest, 18001423
prodImage
£85.05
Shipping: Free
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie EVO, Coffee Capsule Machine, Made from 36% Recycled Plastic, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, with Removable Cup Rest, 18001423
prodImage
£85.05
Shipping: Free
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie EVO, Coffee Capsule Machine, Made from 36% Recycled Plastic, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, with Removable Cup Rest, 18001424
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie EVO, Coffee Capsule Machine, Made from 36% Recycled Plastic, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, with Removable Cup Rest,
prodImage
£85.70
Shipping: Free
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie EVO, Coffee Capsule Machine, Made from 36% Recycled
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie EVO, Coffee Capsule Machine, Made from 36% Recycled, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Pod & Capsule Coffee Machines
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie EVO, Coffee Capsule Machine, Made from 36% Recycled Plastic, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, with Removable Cup Rest, 18001423
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie EVO, Coffee Capsule Machine, Made from 36% Recycled Plastic, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, with Removable Cup Rest,
prodImage
£87.26
Shipping: Free
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie EVO, Coffee Capsule Machine, Made from 36% Recycled Plastic, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, with Removable Cup Rest, 18001424
prodImage
£89.20
Shipping: Free
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie EVO, Coffee Capsule Machine, Made from 36% Recycled Plastic, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, with Removable Cup Rest, 18001423
prodImage
£90.73
Shipping: Free
Lavazza Jolie Coffee Maker, 1250W, Black, 18001422
Lavazza Jolie Coffee Maker, 1250W, Black, 18001422, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Pod & Capsule Coffee Machines
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Lavazza A Modo Mio Jolie EVO Pod Coffee Machine, 0.6L Removable Water Tank, Black - 18001423
Discover the perfect daily espresso with the Lavazza A Modo Mio Jolie EVO Pod Coffee Machine in Black. This compact and quiet machine is designed for the modern kitchen, delivering authentic Italian coffee in under 35 seconds. It is compatible exclusively with Lavazza A Modo Mio capsules, offering a wide range of rich, aromatic blends.Choose between an espresso or a lungo at the touch of an illuminated button. The adjustable cup rest accommodates everything from small espresso cups to larger mugs, while the 0.6L removable water tank is easy to fill and clean. Designed with sustainability in mind, the machine is constructed from 36% recycled plastic, features an automatic energy-saving standby mode, and arrives in 100% recyclable packaging.Safe and simple to use, cleaning is effortless with a removable drip tray and capsule drawer. Please use only original Lavazza pods and follow all safety instructions for optimal performance. Model: 18001423. Power: 1250W. Voltage: 220–240 V AC.
2 days
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Lavazza, A Modo Mio Jolie EVO, Coffee Capsule Machine, Made from 36% Recycled Plastic, Compatible with A Modo Mio Pods, with Removable Cup Rest, 18001422
prodImage
£104.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Espresso machine with 1250 W power
Water tank capacity of 0.6 L
Compatible with Lavazza A Modo Mio capsules
Adjustable cup tray in two heights
Automatic shut-off after 2 minutes of inactivity
Material: plastic
Specifications
Power:1,250 W
Capacity in Litres:0.6 L
Display:No
Integrated Milk Frother:No

Price History

1M
Lavazza a Modo Mio Jolie Evo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bosch TAS1107
£58.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Tassimo Happy TAS1002N
£44.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502
£59.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bosch TAS6504
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch TAS6507
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delonghi Vertuo Pop ENV90
£59.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Delonghi Mini Me EDG 305
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Tassimo Vivy
£59.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Mini Me EDG155.BG
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lavazza a Modo Mio Jolie Evo
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
khurram14
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel