Delonghi Essenza Mini EN85

Price History
• Capsule Machine
• Power: 1,255 W
• Capacity in Litres: 0.6 L
• Display: No
• Integrated Milk Frother: No
• Pump Pressure: 19 bar
• Number of Coffee Pods: 6
• Automatic Capsule Ejection: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Essenza Mini EN85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nespresso De'Longhi Essenza Mini EN85.B Semi-Automatic Coffee Machine + Pods
Nespresso De'Longhi Essenza Mini EN85.B Semi-Automatic Coffee Machine + Pods, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Pod & Capsule Coffee Machines
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Nespresso DELONGHI Essenza Coffee EN85 | DELONGHI Red Automatica d1_56.09_104.99_3_
Very slim: only 11 cm 19 bar pressure Automatic shut-off after 9 minutes (programmable) Used capsule container holds 6 2 selectable cup sizes Includes 14 capsules and 20€ coffee credit France - 27 Rue du Colonel Pierre Avia - 75015 Paris, Weight: 5.070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Nespresso
prodImage
£90.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Nespresso DELONGHI Essenza Coffee EN85 | DELONGHI Red Automatica BISIM-UK-B073ZL4Y7F-00163-3825
Very slim: only 11 cm 19 bar pressure Automatic shut-off after 9 minutes (programmable) Used capsule container holds 6 2 selectable cup sizes Includes 14 capsules and 20€ coffee credit France - 27 Rue du Colonel Pierre Avia - 75015 Paris, Weight: 5.070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£90.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
De'Longhi Essenza Mini EN 85.R coffee maker Fully-auto Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L
De'LonghiEssenzaMiniEN85.RcoffeemakerFully-autoCapsulecoffeemachine0.6L
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Delonghi Nespresso Essenza Mini EN85 Black PN: EN85.B EAN: 8004399332928
Nespress. Essenza Mini EN85 bk PN: EN85.B EAN: 8004399332928 With the DeLonghi Essenza Mini EN85.B, Nespresso offers its most compact machine to...
prodImage
£149.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nespresso DELONGHI Essenza Coffee EN85 | DELONGHI Red Automatica 8004399332096 Nespresso DELONGHI RED SF
Very slim: only 11 cm 19 bar pressure Automatic shut-off after 9 minutes (programmable) Used capsule container holds 6 2 selectable cup sizes Includes 14 capsules and 20€ coffee credit France - 27 Rue du Colonel Pierre Avia - 75015 Paris, Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Nespresso
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Nespresso De'Longhi Essenza Mini EN85.B Semi-Automatic Coffee Machine Pod Coffee Maker 0.6 L 7W-1S6W-4K5S
De'Longhi Essenza Mini En85.B Semi Automatic Coffee Machine Pod Coffee Maker 0.6 L Brand : Nespresso Product Type : Coffee Maker Color: Size: Black, Weight: 4.442314583 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Nespresso De'Longhi Essenza Mini EN85.B Semi-Automatic Coffee Machine Pod Coffee Maker 0.6 L C3-8DA6-IWNT
De'Longhi Essenza Mini En85.B Semi Automatic Coffee Machine Pod Coffee Maker 0.6 L Brand : Nespresso Product Type : Coffee Maker Color: Size: Black, Weight: 4.442314583 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Nespresso De'Longhi Essenza Mini EN85.B Semi-Automatic Coffee Machine Pod Coffee Maker 0.6 L OQ-0WKD-Q3V3
De'Longhi Essenza Mini En85.B Semi Automatic Coffee Machine Pod Coffee Maker 0.6 L Brand : Nespresso Product Type : Coffee Maker Color: Size: Black, Weight: 4.442314583 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Nespresso De'Longhi Essenza Mini EN85.B Semi-Automatic Coffee Machine Pod Coffee Maker 0.6 L WH_59.52_107.99_15_
De'Longhi Essenza Mini En85.B Semi Automatic Coffee Machine Pod Coffee Maker 0.6 L Brand : Nespresso Product Type : Coffee Maker Color: Size: Black, Weight: 4.442314583 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Nespresso De'Longhi Essenza Mini EN85.B Semi-Automatic Coffee Machine Pod Coffee Maker 0.6 L B07FM9ZQ4B-12-04-2026
De'Longhi Essenza Mini En85.B Semi Automatic Coffee Machine Pod Coffee Maker 0.6 L Brand : Nespresso Product Type : Coffee Maker Color: Size: Black, Weight: 4.442314583 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£99.54
Shipping: Free
Nespresso De'Longhi Essenza Mini EN85.B Semi-Automatic Coffee Machine Pod Coffee Maker 0.6 L AMA_71.32_103.99_2_15JUN
De'Longhi Essenza Mini En85.B Semi Automatic Coffee Machine Pod Coffee Maker 0.6 L Brand : Nespresso Product Type : Coffee Maker Color: Size: Black, Weight: 4.442314583 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£99.54
Shipping: Free
Nespresso De'Longhi Essenza Mini EN85.B Semi-Automatic Coffee Machine Pod Coffee Maker 0.6 L B07FM9ZQ4B-17-06-2026
De'Longhi Essenza Mini En85.B Semi Automatic Coffee Machine Pod Coffee Maker 0.6 L Brand : Nespresso Product Type : Coffee Maker Color: Size: Black, Weight: 4.442314583 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Nespresso Essenza Mini EN85.L, Automatic Coffee Machine by De'Longhi, Capsule Machine, Compact Design, 19 Bar Pressure, 1150W, Lime
HIGH-PERFORMANCE: 19-bar high-pressure pump and fast heat-up system (in less than 30 seconds); easy insertion, automatic piercing and brewing of coffee capsules COMPACT: the Essenza Mini machine combines an elegant and compact design with ease of use to prepare a perfect espresso; easy to place in any kitchen EASY TO USE: 2 programmable coffee selections with automatic stop for espresso and lungo preparations ENERGY SAVING: eco-friendly mode for 2 minutes and automatic switching off after 9 minutes of inactivity to save energy, Weight: 6.1508971098 Pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Nespresso Essenza Mini Coffee and Espresso Machine by De'Longhi 1150 watts 110ml Black 612083-EN85B
...
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cleaning
Integrated Descaling Program:No
Integrated Cleaning Program:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:H32.5 Centimetre x W11 Centimetre x D20.5 Centimetre
Weight:2.3 g
Specifications
Power:1,255 W
Capacity in Litres:0.6 L
Pump Pressure:19 bar
Number of Coffee Pods:6
Automatic Capsule Ejection:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Removable Water Tank:Yes
Height-Adjustable Shelf:Yes
Removable Drip Tray:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
Display:No
Energy-Saving Function:Yes
Integrated Milk Frother:No
On/Off Switch with Indicator Light :Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Essenza Mini EN85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

60 Reviews

Latest
Great product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/08/2024
|
As described, quick delivery.
Only a small water tank
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/07/2024
|
Seems to do the job
Continental Plug ????
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/06/2024
|
Machine looked good on arrival BUT discovered it had a continental plug on it. Had to get an adaptor from a neighbour. One has to be very careful when ordering electrical goods, sight unseen.
Compact and easy to use.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/06/2024
|
Would be helpful to have instructions in English.
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/03/2024
|
Top
With reviews from

Delonghi Essenza Mini EN85 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 60 reviews
5
44
4
7
3
4
2
3
1
2

More from Delonghi

Delonghi Dedica EC 685
£139.99
Delonghi Dedica EC 685Compare 18 Prices
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.BG
£749.00
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.BGCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM292.81.B
£474.13
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM292.81.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.G
£589.98
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.GCompare 11 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 22.110
£299.99
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 22.110Compare 5 Prices
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267
£161.00
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267Compare 7 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM220.60.B
£299.99
Delonghi Magnifica Start ECAM220.60.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Dedica Duo EC890.GR
£245.00
Delonghi Dedica Duo EC890.GRCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch TAS6507
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch TAS6504
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502
£74.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Delonghi Genio S Plus EDG315
£74.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Krups Nescafé Dolce Gusto Mini Me KP1238
£76.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Genio S Touch EDG426.GY
£94.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Delonghi ENV120
£95.02
Compare Prices
13 offers
Delonghi Inissia EN 80
£84.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch TAS1102
£69.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch TAS1103
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Essenza Mini EN85
rougetechnologiesuk
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
GLM Group
prodImage
£90.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Buy Best (Serial Numbers Recorded)
prodImage
£90.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel