Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502

Manufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502
from £59.00to £178.9914 offersManufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
• Capsule Machine
• Power: 1,500 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.3 L
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Milk Frother: No
• Pump Pressure: 3.3 bar
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Removable Water Tank: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tassimo by Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502GB Coffee Machine, 1500 Watt, 1.3 Litre - Black B0812552CW
PERSONALISATION: Set your temperature, volume and intensity just the way you like it. EASY TO USE: Simply pop your chosen drink pod in to the coffee machine, press start and the Tassimo MyWay reads the drink’s unique barcode thanks to its Intellibrew technology for the ideal drink every time; No heat up required. COFFEE SHOP FAVOURITES: Indulge in your favourite Costa Latte, Cappuccino or tasty Cadbury’s hot chocolate; Choose from over 50 drinks, from well-known brands, to enjoy at home with family and friends. BRITA WATER FILTER and large 1.3 Litre Water Tank; The Tassimo My Way auto cleans between each drink to ensure no flavour mixing between cups and auto shuts off when not in use. DESIGNED AND MADE BY BOSCH for peace of mind – with 2 years manufacturers warranty., Weight: 7.4516244556 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
TASSIMO by Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502GB Coffee Machine with Brita Filter - Black, Black 10204698
Start your morning with the Tassimo by Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502GB Coffee Machine.Insert the T disc and start the fully automatic drink preparation at the touch of a button - effortless!This machine includes a Brita Maxtra+ Filter cartridge for great tasting drinks. It also helps prevent limescale build up to help maintain your machine.The TAS6502GB auto cleans itself after every use, so you can prepare the right coffee for you in no time and without the flavours mixing between them.And thanks to the LED display, you can intuitively change the setting and adjust volume, temperature, and intensity of your beverages.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.99
£65.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tassimo by Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502GB Coffee Machine, 1500 Watt, 1.3 Litre, Black with TCZ6008 Descaling Tablets - 8 Tablets B09M3HJH22
PERSONALISATION: Set your temperature, volume and intensity just the way you like it. EASY TO USE: Simply pop your chosen drink pod in to the coffee machine, press start and the Tassimo MyWay reads the drink’s unique barcode thanks to its Intellibrew technology for the ideal drink every time; No heat up required. COFFEE SHOP FAVOURITES: Indulge in your favourite Costa Latte, Cappuccino or tasty Cadbury’s hot chocolate; Choose from over 50 drinks, from well-known brands, to enjoy at home with family and friends. DESCALING TABLETS FOR COFFEE MACHINES: For Use With All Tassimo Coffee Machines And Espresso Makers; Pack of 8 tablets. EASY TO USE: Removes limescale quickly and effectively from the appliance. PROTECTS the appliance from harmful calcium deposits.
prodImage
£71.00
£75.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tassimo Bosch My Way 2 1.3 Litre Coffee Machine | 1500 Watt | Black | TAS6502GB
Features PERSONALISATION: Set your temperature, volume and intensity just the way you like it. EASY TO USE: Simply pop your chosen drink pod in...
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
TASSIMO Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502GB Coffee Machine, 1500 Watt, 1.3 Litre - Black
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch TAS6502GB Tassimo My Way 2 Coffee Machine Black
Bosch TAS6502GB Tassimo My Way 2 Coffee Machine Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Pod & Capsule Coffee Machines
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Tassimo by Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502GB Coffee Machine, 1500 Watt, 1.3 Litre - Black
Tassimo by Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502GB Coffee Machine, 1500 Watt, 1.3 Litre - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Pod & Capsule Coffee Machines
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tassimo Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502GB Coffee Machine, 1500 Watt, 1.3 Litre - Black With L'OR Macchiato Bundle x 80 drinks B0CJLGK835
PERSONALISATION: Set your temperature, volume and intensity just the way you like it. EASY TO USE: Simply pop your chosen drink pod in to the coffee machine, press start and the Tassimo MyWay reads the drink’s unique barcode thanks to its Intellibrew technology for the ideal drink every time; No heat up required. COFFEE SHOP FAVOURITES: Indulge in your favourite Costa Latte, Cappuccino or tasty Cadbury’s hot chocolate; Choose from over 50 drinks, from well-known brands, to enjoy at home with family and friends. Deal price available from 27/03/2023 to 10/04/2023 TANTALISE YOUR SENSES WITH A DREAMY LATTE MACCHIATO; This velvety smooth coffee with intense aroma is finished with a creamy foam and is the perfect drink for coffee lovers. TWO PODS FOR A DELICIOUS LATTE. Take the milk pod, shake it and then insert it into your machine to brew it. Then replace it with the espresso pod to finish your perfect latte drink.
prodImage
£89.57
£94.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tassimo Bosch My Way 2 1.3 Litre Coffee Machine | 1500 Watt | Black | TAS6502GB
prodImage
£89.62
Shipping: Free
Tassimo Bosch My Way 2 1.3 Litre Coffee Machine | 1500 Watt | Black | TAS6502GB
prodImage
£92.94
Shipping: Free
Tassimo by Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502GB Coffee Machine, 1500 Watt, 1.3 Litre - Black
Tassimo by Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502GB Coffee Machine, 1500 Watt, 1.3 Litre - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Pod & Capsule Coffee Machines
prodImage
£101.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch TAS6502GB Tassimo My Way 2 Pod Coffee Machine Brita Filter Black New
Bosch TAS6502GB Tassimo My Way 2 Pod Coffee Machine Brita Filter Black New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Pod & Capsule Coffee Machines
prodImage
£109.99
£116.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Tassimo by Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502GB Coffee Machine, 1500 Watt, 1.3 Litre - Black
Tassimo by Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502GB Coffee Machine, 1500 Watt, 1.3 Litre - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machines
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Tassimo by Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502GB Coffee Machine, 1500 Watt, 1.3
This product is designed to provide reliable performance and practical everyday use. It is suitable for customers looking for a dependable solution...
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cleaning
Integrated Descaling Program:Yes
Integrated Cleaning Program:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:H29 Centimetre x W23 Centimetre x D32.5 Centimetre
Weight:3 kg
Specifications
Power:1,500 W
Capacity in Litres:1.3 L
Pump Pressure:3.3 bar
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Removable Water Tank:Yes
Height-Adjustable Shelf:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
Display:Yes
LED Display:Yes
Adjustable Water Volume:Yes
Integrated Milk Frother:No
On/Off Switch with Indicator Light :Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Serie 8 CTL7181B0
£2,178.54
Bosch Serie 8 CTL7181B0Compare 4 Prices
Bosch MyMoment TKA2M114
£88.38
Bosch MyMoment TKA2M114Compare 2 Prices
Bosch TCZ8004
£30.99
Bosch TCZ8004Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Styline TKA8A681
£111.30
Bosch Styline TKA8A681Compare 1 Prices
Bosch MyMoment TKA6M273
£169.79
Bosch MyMoment TKA6M273Compare 1 Prices
Bosch TSM6A013B
£39.99
Bosch TSM6A013BCompare 2 Prices
Bosch TAS6507
£59.99
Bosch TAS6507Compare 7 Prices
Bosch TAS6503
£114.99
Bosch TAS6503Compare 1 Prices
Bosch MyMoment TKA2M113
£61.00
Bosch MyMoment TKA2M113Compare 2 Prices
Bosch TAS6504
£59.00
Bosch TAS6504Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch TAS1107
£58.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Vertuo Pop ENV90
£59.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bosch Tassimo Vivy
£59.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lavazza a Modo Mio Jolie Evo
£52.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Lavazza a Modo Mio Jolie
£53.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Tassimo Happy TAS1002N
£44.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel