Bosch TCZ8004

• Care set
• Suitable for all fully automatic coffee machines of the Vero series, as well as built-in fully automatic machines
• Contents: 10x cleaning tablets, 3x descaling tablets, BRITA Intenza water filter, cleaning brush for milk hose/-riser tube
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch TCZ8004
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Care Set for Coffee Machines TCZ8004A, 10 Cleaning, 3 Descaling Tablets, 1 BRITA Water Filter, Milk Hose Cleaning Brush, for Vero Fully Automatic Coffee Machines and Fully Automatic Built-in 1X-A5XB-UI8F
Practical care kit that includes all the components for optimal care and cleaning. Suitable for all fully automatic coffee machines from the Vero series, as well as built-in fully automatic machines. Contents of the care set: 10 cleaning tablets, 3 descaling tablets, 1 BRITA Intenza water filter, 1 special cleaning brush for milk hose/riser.
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Care Set for Coffee Machines TCZ8004A, 10 Cleaning, 3 Descaling Tablets, 1 BRITA Water Filter, Milk Hose Cleaning Brush, for Vero Fully Automatic Coffee Machines and Fully Automatic Built-in O2-0Q0P-1M2T
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for all fully automatic coffee machines of the Vero series, as well as built-in fully automatic machines
Contents: 10x cleaning tablets, 3x descaling tablets, BRITA Intenza water filter, cleaning brush for milk hose/-riser tube

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch TCZ8004
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Tassimo Finesse
£39.00
Bosch Tassimo FinesseCompare 51 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 CTL7181B0
£2,359.99
Bosch Serie 8 CTL7181B0Compare 2 Prices
Bosch MyMoment TKA2M113
£39.99
Bosch MyMoment TKA2M113Compare 5 Prices
Bosch MyMoment TKA3M133
£103.99
Bosch MyMoment TKA3M133Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Styline TKA8A681
£111.30
Bosch Styline TKA8A681Compare 2 Prices
Bosch TAS6503
£144.99
Bosch TAS6503Compare 1 Prices
Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502
£74.99
Bosch My Way 2 TAS6502Compare 20 Prices
Bosch TAS6507
£74.99
Bosch TAS6507Compare 5 Prices
Bosch MyMoment TKA2M114
£87.01
Bosch MyMoment TKA2M114Compare 1 Prices
Bosch TSM6A013B
£25.30
Bosch TSM6A013BCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens TZ70001
£31.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips LatteGo CA6708/10
£35.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ50001
£29.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ80004A
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Coffee Dripper 02 (VDC-02)
£24.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siemens TZ90008
£28.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Krups XS5300
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg DCGC01
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TCZ8004
QUAILITAS LIMITED
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
water-filter-cartridges-uk
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel