Smeg DCGC01

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg DCGC01
from £35.99to £44.204 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Glass carafe
• Suitable for filter coffee maker DCF02
• Material: Glass
• Volume: 1.25 L
• Dimensions: W20.8 Centimetre x D15.7 Centimetre x H13.8 Centimetre
• Weight: 420 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg DCGC01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SMEG DCGC01 Glass Jug With Lid , 10 Cup Capacity For DCF02 Drip Coffee Machine 4B-C13C-SIE4
Dimensions of the product: 138 x 208 x 157 mm. Weight of the product: 420 g., Weight: 0.9259415 pounds, Manufacturer: Smeg
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Smeg DCGC01 Glass Jug for Overflow Drip Coffee Machines DCF02 &DCF01 NEW 697650076
Genuine Smeg DCGC01 Glass Jug for Overflow Drip Coffee Machines DCF02 &DCF01 NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Genuine SMEG DCGC01 Coffee Machine DCF02 DCG01 Carafe Jug – Part No. 697650076
Genuine SMEG DCGC01 Coffee Machine DCF02 DCG01 Carafe Jug – Part No. 697650076, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Accessories
prodImage
£43.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Smeg DCGC01 Jug for Overflow Coffee Maker DCF02 DCG01, Glass 697650076
Smeg DCGC01 Jug for Overflow Coffee Maker DCF02 DCG01, Glass, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£44.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for filter coffee maker DCF02
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20.8 Centimetre x D15.7 Centimetre x H13.8 Centimetre
Weight:420 g
Material
Glass
Volume
1.25 L

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg DCGC01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg MFF02BLEU
£183.00
Smeg MFF02BLEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg DCF02RDEU
£329.00
Smeg DCF02RDEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg DCF02WHEU
£249.75
Smeg DCF02WHEUCompare 2 Prices
Smeg DCF02BLEU
£139.00
Smeg DCF02BLEUCompare 3 Prices
Smeg DCF02PGEU
£285.97
Smeg DCF02PGEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg MFF02WHEU
£187.87
Smeg MFF02WHEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg MFF11CREU
£259.10
Smeg MFF11CREUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg ECF02PKEU
£520.10
Smeg ECF02PKEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg BCC12BLMEU
£682.00
Smeg BCC12BLMEUCompare 1 Prices
Smeg BCC13BLMEU
£1,174.34
Smeg BCC13BLMEUCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi DLSC021
£33.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi DL SC059
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ80004A
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Krups Espresseria XS6000
£40.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ80009N
£29.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg DCGC01
QUAILITAS LIMITED
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
magicdiscounts
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
kga-supplies
prodImage
£43.29
Shipping: Free
housewares-shop
prodImage
£44.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel