Sage The Puck Sucker

Manufacturer: Sage Appliances
Sage The Puck Sucker
from £79.00to £119.004 offersManufacturer: Sage Appliances
• Knock container
• Material: Tritan
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sage The Puck Sucker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sage SEA503NEU0ZEU1
the Puck Sucker
2 days
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Sage - The Puck Sucker - Compatible with Sage Oracle and Dual Boiler Series - Quiet Vacuum Extraction, Easy Clean-Up UK-SAGE-098976
No Mess, No Fuss: Introducing the Puck Sucker – your solution for a clean espresso experience. No knocks, no mess, and no fuss Quiet & Swift Extraction: The Puck Sucker features an automatically activated suction cup that swiftly releases the espresso coffee puck from your 58mm Breville portafilters with quiet efficiency Easy Clean-Up: Enjoy hassle-free clean-up with a quick-release lid for fast puck disposal. The Tritan container is dishwasher safe (top shelf only), ensuring easy maintenance after each use Convenient Features: Operated by a 9V battery (included), the Puck Sucker boasts auto activation, a fluted design, and a non-slip rubber base for stability. The clear vessel allows you to manage the 10-12 puck capacity effortlessly Elevate Your Coffee Experience: Sage brings innovation to your kitchen, simplifying the journey to the perfect cup. From café favourites to personalised brews, we're your dedicated partner in mastering the art of coffee at home, Weight: 1.543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: BRG Appliances
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Sage The Puck Sucker Espresso Puck Disposal SEA503NEU0ZEU1
Sage The Puck Sucker Espresso Puck Disposal, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Accessories
prodImage
£95.94
Shipping: Free
Sage - The Puck Sucker - Compatible with Sage Oracle and Dual Boiler Series - Quiet Vacuum Extraction, Easy Clean-Up
No Mess, No Fuss: Introducing the Puck Sucker – your solution for a clean espresso experience. No knocks, no mess, and no fuss Quiet & Swift Extraction: The Puck Sucker features an automatically activated suction cup that swiftly releases the espresso coffee puck from your 58mm Breville portafilters with quiet efficiency Easy Clean-Up: Enjoy hassle-free clean-up with a quick-release lid for fast puck disposal. The Tritan container is dishwasher safe (top shelf only), ensuring easy maintenance after each use Convenient Features: Operated by a 9V battery (included), the Puck Sucker boasts auto activation, a fluted design, and a non-slip rubber base for stability. The clear vessel allows you to manage the 10-12 puck capacity effortlessly Elevate Your Coffee Experience: Sage brings innovation to your kitchen, simplifying the journey to the perfect cup. From café favourites to personalised brews, we're your dedicated partner in mastering the art of coffee at home, Weight: 1.543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: BRG Appliances
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Tritan

Price History

1M
Sage The Puck Sucker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sage Appliances

Sage The Barista Touch Impress
£1,199.00
Sage The Barista Touch ImpressCompare 5 Prices
Sage The Barista Express
£628.99
Sage The Barista ExpressCompare 6 Prices
Sage The Barista Pro
£729.00
Sage The Barista ProCompare 8 Prices
Sage The Bambino Plus
£399.00
Sage The Bambino PlusCompare 6 Prices
Sage The Barista Touch
£1,049.00
Sage The Barista TouchCompare 4 Prices
Sage The Smart Grinder Pro
£189.95
Sage The Smart Grinder ProCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Creatista Pro
£699.95
Sage The Creatista ProCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Barista Express Impress
£599.00
Sage The Barista Express ImpressCompare 4 Prices
Sage The Dose Control Pro
£149.95
Sage The Dose Control ProCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Oracle Touch
£1,880.04
Sage The Oracle TouchCompare 4 Prices
Sage The Puck Sucker
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Pattern UK
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
pattern_uk
prodImage
£95.94
Shipping: Free
The Coffee King
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel