Sage Appliances The Oracle Dual Boiler

Manufacturer: Sage Appliances
Sage Appliances The Oracle Dual Boiler
from £2,499.001 offerManufacturer: Sage Appliances
• Espresso Machine Type: 2-circuit machine
• Pump Pressure: 19 bar
• Capacity in Litres: 2.3 L
• Integrated Grinder: Yes
• Direct Water Connection: No
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: Yes
• Integrated Cleaning Program: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£2,499.00
Shipping: Free
Next Day

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sage the Oracle Dual Boiler Espresso Coffee Machine - Brushed Stainless Steel - SES995BSS4GUK1 111638
Sage the Oracle Dual Boiler SES995BSS4GUK1 Espresso in Brushed Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cleaning
Integrated Descaling Program:Yes
Integrated Cleaning Program:Yes
Coffee Machine Type
Espresso portafilter machine
Functions
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
System
Espresso Machine Type:2-circuit machine
Pump Pressure:19 bar
Capacity in Litres:2.3 L
Integrated Grinder:Yes
Direct Water Connection:No

More from Sage Appliances

Sage The Barista Express
£628.99
Sage The Barista ExpressCompare 6 Prices
Sage The Barista Pro
£729.00
Sage The Barista ProCompare 8 Prices
Sage The Bambino Plus
£399.00
Sage The Bambino PlusCompare 6 Prices
Sage The Barista Touch
£1,049.00
Sage The Barista TouchCompare 4 Prices
Sage The Smart Grinder Pro
£209.95
Sage The Smart Grinder ProCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Creatista Pro
£699.95
Sage The Creatista ProCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Barista Express Impress
£599.00
Sage The Barista Express ImpressCompare 4 Prices
Sage The Dose Control Pro
£149.95
Sage The Dose Control ProCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Oracle Touch
£1,880.04
Sage The Oracle TouchCompare 4 Prices
Sage The Puck Sucker
£79.00
Sage The Puck SuckerCompare 4 Prices
Sage Appliances The Oracle Dual Boiler
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel