Klarstein Bella Café espresso machine with grinder

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Bella Café espresso machine with grinder
from £258.99to £285.997 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Espresso machine with 20 bar pump pressure
• Integrated conical grinder with 200 g capacity
• Thermo block rapid heating and electronic temperature control
• Removable 1.4 liter water tank
• Removable milk frothing nozzle and drip tray
• Brews single or double espresso
• Cup warming plate
• Attractive retro design with rotary knob and temperature display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Bella Café espresso machine with grinder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Retro Coffee Machines with Milk Frother, 1.4L Espresso Coffee Machine Maker, Integrated Grinder, 1550W Espresso & Cappuccino Machines, ThermoBlock Espresso Machine, Cappuccino Latte Expresso 10045450ukk
START YOUR DAY WITH ESPRESSO: This espresso coffee machine delivers a delicious cup of espresso so you can start your day right. With a 1.4L tank, our barista coffee machine brews several cups and can be easily removed and refilled once empty. POWERFUL PERFORMANCE, GREAT TASTE: As a 1550W 20 bar espresso machine it uses 2 thermal blocks for heat - one for espresso extraction, the other for steam generation. The result is a golden crema and rich flavour that even your barista will love. INTEGRATED CONICAL GRINDER: This coffee machine with milk frother lets you choose 10 different grind settings. Different sized grounds change how quickly water can extract flavour - ideal for those that want to make the most out of every cup. MAKE YOUR MORNINGS EASIER: Not only versatile and reliable, this espresso machine with milk frother makes life easy with simple controls. The intuitive digital display lets you choose the amount of coffee powder to make either 1 or 2 cups. OLD SCHOOL RETRO DESIGN: A visual knockout, our expresso coffee makers stand out with a great retro design. With a rotary knob and a temperature display that matches the classic appearance, enjoy fresh coffee anytime., Weight: 16.53466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
KLARSTEIN Bella Café Espresso Machine – 19-Bar, 1550W, Built-in Grinder, Milk Frother, 1.4L Water Tank, 2 Cup Inserts, Thermo Block Heating, Black, Barista-Quality Coffee 10046428ukk
BARISTA-QUALITY AT HOME: Experience intense aroma and perfect crema with this espresso coffee machine, featuring a 19-bar pump pressure for professional results. FRESHLY GROUND: The espresso coffee machine's built-in grinder with a 200 g capacity and 10 adjustable levels offers personalized coffee enjoyment, perfect for any espresso lover. QUICK ENJOYMENT: Thermo Block technology heats fast with precise temperature control, while the built-in pressure gauge ensures optimal brewing pressure for the espresso machine. DOUBLE THE JOY: The espresso coffee machine serves up to 2 cups at once, ideal for shared coffee moments. Perfect for enjoying barista-style brews together. PERFECT MILK FROTH: The milk frother creates creamy cappuccinos and lattes with barista quality, making this espresso coffee machine ideal for coffee enthusiasts., Weight: 16.53466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Espresso Machine with Milk Frother Coffee Maker Grinder Cappuccino 20 Bar 2 Cups Coffee Machine Bean to Cup Filter Macchiato Maker
Espresso Machine with Milk Frother Coffee Maker Grinder Cappuccino 20 Bar 2 Cups, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Espresso & Cappuccino Machines
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Bella Café espresso machine | vintage | grinder | 19 bar | milk foam | 2 cups | 1550 W 10046424
Experience moments of enjoyment just like in your favourite café: Like coffee from a pro, because with the Klarstein Bella Café portafilter machine you yourself will become a professional barista.Full control and full flavour: From grinding the coffee beans to frothing the milk, with the Bella Café espresso machine you have everything in your own hands. The built-in grinder with 200 g capacity can be individually adjusted in terms of grinding degree and grinding time. The removable water tank can be filled with 1.4 litres, so you can enjoy many invigorating moments in everyday life. Thanks to the smart fast heating system with Thermo Block, the water is heated quickly and the espresso is ready within a few minutes. Alone or for two people: You can choose here, because the pouring device is designed for 2 cups. You determine the right amount at the touch of a button. Thanks to the anti-drip function, no drips overflow. Even the beverage remains at the right temperature, as you can preheat the cups on the top of the machine.What rounds off the sophisticated coffee enjoyment here is the frothy crema. For this, the Klarstein Bella Café espresso machine is equipped with a movable milk frother. This conjures up a particularly firm foam crown with strong pressure. This way, you can also make cappuccinos and latte macchiatos in barista quality.The high-quality portafilter machine not only gives you invigorating moments of enjoyment, it also makes your everyday life easier thanks to its convenience. It is quick to clean, and you can easily remove the drip tray and milk nozzle. The device is also very safe and reliable: It has overheating and overpressure protection.Slim and elegant in design, it blends beautifully into your kitchen and exudes the retro charm of the 1950s.Experience the pleasure of barista quality in your home now! Get the Klarstein Bella Café espresso machine and enjoy aromatic coffee specialities at the touch of a button.
2 days
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Bella Café espresso machine | vintage | grinder | 19 bar | milk foam | 1150 W 10046428
Experience moments of enjoyment just like in your favourite café: Like coffee from a pro, because with the Klarstein Bella Café portafilter machine you yourself will become a professional barista.Full control and full flavour: From grinding the coffee beans to frothing the milk, with the Bella Café espresso machine you'll have everything in your own hands. The built-in grinder with a 200 g capacity can be customised in terms of grind size and grinding time. The integrated pressure gauge allows you to precisely monitor the brewing pressure for optimum results. The removable water tank can be filled with 1.4 litres, so you can enjoy many invigorating moments in everyday life. Thanks to the smart fast heating system with Thermo Block, the water is heated quickly and the espresso is ready within a few minutes. Alone or for two people: You can choose here, because the pouring device is designed for 2 cups. You can determine the right amount at the touch of a button. Thanks to the anti-drip function, no drips overflow. Even the beverage remains at the right temperature, as you can preheat the cups on the top of the machine.What rounds off the sophisticated coffee enjoyment here is the frothy crema. For this, the Klarstein Bella Café espresso machine is equipped with a movable milk frother. This conjures up a particularly firm foam crown with strong pressure. This way, you can also make cappuccinos and latte macchiatos in barista quality.The high-quality portafilter machine not only gives you invigorating moments of enjoyment, it also makes your everyday life easier thanks to its convenience. It is quick to clean, and you can easily remove the drip tray and milk nozzle. The device is also very safe and reliable: It has overheating and overpressure protection.Slim and elegant in design, it blends beautifully into your kitchen and exudes the retro charm of the 1950s.Experience the pleasure of barista quality in your home now! Get the Klarstein Bella Café espresso machine and enjoy aromatic coffee specialities at the touch of a button.
2 days
prodImage
£285.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
KLARSTEIN Bella Café Espresso Machine – 19-Bar, 1550W, Built-in Grinder, Milk Frother, 1.4L Water Tank, Thermo Block, 2-Cup Spout, Cream, Espresso Machine for Home` 10046424ukk
BARISTA-QUALITY AT HOME: Experience intense aroma and perfect crema with this espresso machine's 19 bar pump pressure, bringing café-quality coffee to your home. FRESHLY GROUND: Enjoy personalised coffee with this espresso machine's integrated conical grinder, offering 200 g capacity and 10 adjustable settings for perfect espresso at home. QUICK ENJOYMENT: Thermo Block technology ensures fast heating and precise temperature control, making this espresso coffee machine perfect for home use. DOUBLE DELIGHT: Brew up to 2 cups at once with this espresso machine, ideal for shared coffee moments at home. Perfect for those who love enjoying coffee together. PERFECT MILK FROTH: The movable milk frother delivers creamy cappuccino and latte macchiato in barista quality in this espresso machine for home use, ideal for any coffee lover., Weight: 16.53466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
KLARSTEIN Bella Café Espresso Machine – 19-Bar, 1550W, Built-in Grinder, Milk Frother, 1.4L Water Tank, Thermo Block Heating, 2 Cup Inserts, Retro Design 10046429ukk
BARISTA-QUALITY AT HOME: Experience intense aroma and perfect crema with this espresso coffee machine, featuring a 19-bar pump pressure for professional results. FRESHLY GROUND: The espresso coffee machine's built-in grinder with a 200 g capacity and 10 adjustable levels offers personalized coffee enjoyment, perfect for any espresso lover. QUICK ENJOYMENT: Thermo Block technology heats fast with precise temperature control, while the built-in pressure gauge ensures optimal brewing pressure for the espresso machine. DOUBLE THE JOY: The espresso coffee machine serves up to 2 cups at once, ideal for shared coffee moments. Perfect for enjoying barista-style brews together. PERFECT MILK FROTH: The milk frother creates creamy cappuccinos and lattes with barista quality, making this espresso coffee machine ideal for coffee enthusiasts., Weight: 16.53466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£285.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Espresso machine with 20 bar pump pressure
Integrated conical grinder with 200 g capacity
Thermo block rapid heating and electronic temperature control
Removable 1.4 liter water tank
Removable milk frothing nozzle and drip tray
Brews single or double espresso
Cup warming plate
Attractive retro design with rotary knob and temperature display

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Bella Café espresso machine with grinder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Arabica 800 W
£59.99
Klarstein Arabica 800 WCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Gusto Classico
£102.99
Klarstein Gusto ClassicoCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Pausa
£104.60
Klarstein PausaCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Espressionata Evo
£84.99
Klarstein Espressionata EvoCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Libeica
£195.99
Klarstein LibeicaCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Furore
£85.99
Klarstein FuroreCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein craft coffee
£31.99
Klarstein craft coffeeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Passionata Rossa 15
£99.99
Klarstein Passionata Rossa 15Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ariete Espresso Coffee Machine (1313)
£261.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kaiser Empire Espresso Coffee Machine
source: OnBuy
Kaiser Empire Espresso Coffee Machine
£266.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gaggia Espresso Evolution
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser KA 2005 Em
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KA 2005 Em
£266.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Solis Barista Gran Gusto
£289.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Baristina BAR300
£279.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.BG
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Breville Barista Max+
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arzum Okka
£199.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
HOMCOM 800-197V70BK
source: OnBuy
HOMCOM 800-197V70BK
£214.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Bella Café espresso machine with grinder
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel