Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.GY

Manufacturer: Delonghi
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.GY
from £199.00to £319.976 offersManufacturer: Delonghi
• Espresso Machine
• Espresso Machine Type: Single-circuit machine
• Pump Pressure: 15 bar
• Capacity in Litres: 1.1 L
• Integrated Grinder: No
• Direct Water Connection: No
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.GY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
De'Longhi Delonghi Dedica Arte Espresso Coffee Machine in Grey | Manual | 15 Bar | EC885GY
Delonghi Dedica Arte Espresso Coffee Machine in Grey | Manual | 15 Bar | EC885GY, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Espresso & Cappuccino Machines
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
De'Longhi Dedica Arte EC885.​GY, Traditional Barista Pump Espresso Machine, Manual Coffee Machine, My LatteArt Steam Wand, Compact Design 15cm Wide, Fit Mug Up to 13cm, Grey EH-6FUN-EHEG
15 BAR PRESSURE: heating system to create your desired espresso; high capacity filter baskets for a more intense and tasty espresso MY LATTE ART: the steam wand allows you to texture the desired milk microfoam to experiment with latte art creations; create frothy cappuccinos, macchiatos or flat white CUSTOMISE ESPRESSO: authentic barista experience at home, you can control the whole process from tamping your ground coffee to the final quantity; you can brew up to 13cm high into cups or mugs STYLE & CONVENIENCE: iconic shape (only 15 cm wide) combined with extra style to add real charm to your kitchen; A bonus Barista metal tamper is included EASY TO CLEAN: manual descaling system will keep your machine running smoothly so you can always enjoy your favorite beverages, Weight: 9.259415004 pounds, Manufacturer: Delonghi
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Delonghi Dedica Arte Barista Pump Manual Espresso Coffee Maker 1300W EC885.GY
Delonghi Dedica Arte Barista Pump Manual Espresso Coffee Maker With Milk Frothing 1300W 1.1 Litre - Grey 15 Bar Pressure, heating system to create...
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Dedica Arte EC885.​GY, Traditional Barista Pump Espresso Machine, Manual Coffee Machine, My LatteArt Steam Wand, Compact Design 15cm Wide, Fit Mug Up to 13cm, Grey EH-6FUN-EHEG
15 BAR PRESSURE: heating system to create your desired espresso; high capacity filter baskets for a more intense and tasty espresso MY LATTE ART: the steam wand allows you to texture the desired milk microfoam to experiment with latte art creations; create frothy cappuccinos, macchiatos or flat white CUSTOMISE ESPRESSO: authentic barista experience at home, you can control the whole process from tamping your ground coffee to the final quantity; you can brew up to 13cm high into cups or mugs STYLE & CONVENIENCE: iconic shape (only 15 cm wide) combined with extra style to add real charm to your kitchen; A bonus Barista metal tamper is included EASY TO CLEAN: manual descaling system will keep your machine running smoothly so you can always enjoy your favorite beverages, Weight: 9.259415004 pounds, Manufacturer: Delonghi
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
DeLonghi Dedica Arte Espresso Coffee Machine EC885.GY Grey
. De’Longhi Dedica EC685.M – Metal Matte Espresso Machine with My LatteArt Steam Wand Compact Design Café-Quality Coffee Bring barista-style coffee into your home with the . De’Longhi Dedica EC685.MIts sleek . metal matte finish. embossed logo and iconic slim design make it a stylish addition to any kitchen countertop. Despite being only . 15 cm wide. this powerful machine delivers rich espresso creamy cappuccinos and silky milk-based beverages with ease. Key Features 15-Bar Professional Pressure . Thermoblock heating system ensures optimal extraction producing espresso with full aroma and a velvety crema. My LatteArt Steam Wand . Texture milk to create smooth microfoam for cappuccinos lattes and even latte art designs. High-Capacity Filter Baskets . Two sizes available holding up to 16 grams of coffee for a stronger more intense espresso. Adjustable Drip Tray . Fits cups or mugs up to 12–13 cm tall letting you brew into your favorite vessel. Bonus Barista Metal Tamper Included . Start making café-quality coffee immediately. Stylish and; Compact . Slim 15 cm design fits perfectly on any kitchen bench while adding elegance to your space. Why Choose the De’Longhi Dedica EC685.M? Perfect for espresso lovers who want . high performance in a compact package. the Dedica EC685.M delivers rich flavorful coffee every time. Its . advanced steam wand. allows you to master milk frothing while the adjustable drip tray and dual filter baskets give you control over every cup. Enjoy the . perfect combination of style convenience and café-quality taste. at home..
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
DeLonghi Dedica Arte Espresso Coffee Machine EC885.GY Grey
prodImage
£319.97
£341.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Product Details
Cleaning
Integrated Descaling Program:Yes
Integrated Cleaning Program:No
Coffee Machine Type
Espresso portafilter machine
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14.9 Centimetre x H30.5 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Weight:4.2 kg
Functions
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
On/Off Switch with Indicator Light :Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Removable Water Tank:Yes
Actively Heated Cup Warming Plate:Yes
Height-Adjustable Shelf:Yes
Electronically Programmable Cup Volume:Yes
Hot Water/Steam Nozzle:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
Other
Compatible with ESE pads
Set Consisting of
Espresso machine, 1-cup filter, 2-cup filter, pod filter, measuring spoon, cleaning needle, water hardness test, coffee tamper, milk jug, descaler
System
Espresso Machine Type:Single-circuit machine
Pump Pressure:15 bar
Power:1,300 W
Capacity in Litres:1.1 L
Integrated Grinder:No
Direct Water Connection:No

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.GY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delonghi

Delonghi Citiz EN167
£149.00
Delonghi Citiz EN167Compare 14 Prices
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.B
£695.00
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.BCompare 6 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Plus ECAM320.70.TB
£699.99
Delonghi Magnifica Plus ECAM320.70.TBCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.M
£189.99
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.MCompare 5 Prices
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267
£177.00
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267Compare 5 Prices
Delonghi BCO Series BCO411.B
£294.00
Delonghi BCO Series BCO411.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SB
£677.00
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gaggia Espresso Evolution
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arzum Okka
£199.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Linea Classic EM450.M
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HOMCOM 800-197V70SR
source: OnBuy
HOMCOM 800-197V70SR
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gaggia Espresso Deluxe
£164.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HOMCOM 800-197V70BK
source: OnBuy
HOMCOM 800-197V70BK
£214.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cecotec Cafelizzia 790 Pro
£178.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi ECP 31.21
£154.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.BG
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi ECOV 311 Icona Vintage
£164.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.GY
stuartwestmoreland
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
E.G.S
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel