Klarstein Arabica 800 W

• Coffee Maker
• Power: 800 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.2 L
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: No
• Coffee Machine Type: Filter coffee machine
• Coffee Filter Type: Permanent Filter
• Type of Pot: Thermal jug
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Arabica 800 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Coffee Machine Espresso Machine Coffee Maker Electric Timer 800 W Red Kitchen Filter Coffee Machine Coffee Maker Machine
Coffee Machine Espresso Machine Coffee Maker Electric Timer 800 W Red Kitchen, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Espresso & Cappuccino Machines
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Product Details
Coffee Machine Type
Filter coffee machine
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16.5 Centimetre x H32.5 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:2 kg
Functions
Integrated Milk Frother:No
Keep Warm Function:Yes
Display:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:No
Timer:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
System
Coffee Filter Type:Permanent Filter
Type of Pot:Thermal jug
Power:800 W
Capacity in Litres:1.2 L
Capacity in Cups:12 cup(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Arabica 800 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/05/2020
|
top
With reviews from

Klarstein Arabica 800 W Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Arabica Comfort
£129.99
Klarstein Arabica ComfortCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Gusto Classico
£93.66
Klarstein Gusto ClassicoCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Pausa
£104.60
Klarstein PausaCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Libeica
£160.68
Klarstein LibeicaCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein craft coffee
£31.99
Klarstein craft coffeeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Passionata Rossa 15
£94.99
Klarstein Passionata Rossa 15Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Espressionata Evo
£84.99
Klarstein Espressionata EvoCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Furore
£85.99
Klarstein FuroreCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein GrandPresso
source: Blumfeldt Europe
£265.00
Klarstein GrandPressoCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Severin KA 4808
£51.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CF 18 Li-Solo (4609990)
£53.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salter EK4368
source: Currys
Salter EK4368
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun KF47/1 Aromaster
£55.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emerio CME-122933
£50.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ariete 1342
£58.49
Compare Prices
23 offers
Breville Flow Filter Coffee Machine
source: ao.com
Breville Flow Filter Coffee Machine
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch MyMoment TKA2M113
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Russell Hobbs Chester Grind & Brew 22000 Filter Coffee Machine
source: Wayfair UK
Russell Hobbs Chester Grind & Brew 22000 Filter Coffee Machine
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klarstein Arabica 800 W
hifi-tower
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel