Ariete 1342

Manufacturer: Ariete
Ariete 1342
from £62.99to £84.9919 offersManufacturer: Ariete
• Coffee Maker
• Capacity in Litres: 1.5 L
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: No
• Coffee Machine Type: Filter coffee machine
• Coffee Filter Type: Permanent Filter
• Type of Pot: Glass jug
• Capacity in Cups: 12 cup(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ariete 1342
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ariete 1342, Filter Coffee Maker, Tempered Glass Coffee Pot, Capacity up to 12 Cups, 24-Hour Programmable Timer, Auto Power Off, 2000W, Green AR4204-1
CUSTOMISABLE BREWING OPTIONS: Features a built-in programmer, LCD display, and timer, allowing you to set brew strength and coffee break intervals effortlessly. DURABLE GLASS JUG: Includes a tempered glass espresso jug, designed for long-lasting use and reliability. KEEP-WARM FUNCTIONALITY: The jug support plate keeps your coffee warm for up to 30 minutes after brewing. EASY MAINTENANCE: Equipped with a removable filter and self-cleaning function for hassle-free upkeep., Weight: 6.393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Ariete
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Ariete 1342, Filter Coffee Maker, Tempered Glass Coffee Pot, Capacity up to 12 Cups, 24-Hour Programmable Timer, Auto Power Off, 2000W, Cream
CUSTOMISABLE BREWING OPTIONS: Features a built-in programmer, LCD display, and timer, allowing you to set brew strength and coffee break intervals effortlessly. DURABLE GLASS JUG: Includes a tempered glass espresso jug, designed for long-lasting use and reliability. KEEP-WARM FUNCTIONALITY: The jug support plate keeps your coffee warm for up to 30 minutes after brewing. ANTI-DRIP SYSTEM: Prevents spills by halting coffee flow immediately when the jug is removed. EASY MAINTENANCE: Equipped with a removable filter and self-cleaning function for hassle-free upkeep., Weight: 8.598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ariete
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Ariete AR4205 Blue Vintage 2L Filter Coffee Maker - Wilko 0550624
This blue-coloured Ariete Vintage Filter Coffee Maker makes 4 to 12 cups of delicious coffee, hot and full of flavour. Thanks to the built-in timer and the back-lit LCD, it is possible to program the preparation of coffee in the next 24 hours. The tempered glass jug support plate keeps the coffee warm for about half an hour. The anti-dripping system allows the coffee machine to stop dispensing when the cup is removed. The dispensing can be restarted by pressing the pause and serve buttons. The filter holder and basket are removable and easily washable.
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Ariete AR4203 Cream Vintage 2L Filter Coffee Maker - Wilko 0550622
This cream-coloured Ariete Vintage Filter Coffee Maker makes 4 to 12 cups of delicious coffee, hot and full of flavour. Thanks to the built-in timer and the back-lit LCD, it is possible to program the preparation of coffee in the next 24 hours. The tempered glass jug support plate keeps the coffee warm for about half an hour. The anti-dripping system allows the coffee machine to stop dispensing when the cup is removed. The dispensing can be restarted by pressing the pause and serve buttons. The filter holder and basket are removable and easily washable.
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
ARIETE Vintage 1342 Filter Coffee Machine - Blue, Blue 10239905
What we love- The glass jug is large enough for up to 12 cups, so you can serve everyone their morning coffee in one brew- Programmable timer lets you wake up to fresh coffee every morningGood to know- Removable and washable filter will save you the hassle of buying and changing paper filters- Keep warm function keeps the coffee as hot as freshly brewed for half an hour- Digital display and push buttons for user-friendly operation
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£64.99
£70.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ARIETE Vintage 1342 Filter Coffee Machine - Green, Green 10239904
What we love- The glass jug is large enough for up to 12 cups, so you can serve everyone their morning coffee in one brew- Programmable timer lets you wake up to fresh coffee every morningGood to know- Removable and washable filter will save you the hassle of buying and changing paper filters- Keep warm function keeps the coffee as hot as freshly brewed for half hour- Digital display and push buttons for user-friendly operation
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£64.99
£70.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Filter Coffee Machine, Cream, 24 Hr Timer, Vintage Style, Ariete 134203 00M134203ARAS
Filter Coffee Machine, Cream, 24 Hr Timer, Vintage Style, Ariete 134203, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Filter Coffee Machine, Blue, 24 Hr Timer, Vintage Style, Ariete 134205 00M134205ARAS
Filter Coffee Machine, Blue, 24 Hr Timer, Vintage Style, Ariete 134205, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Ariete 1342/03 Retro Style Filter Coffee Machine Cream, 12-Cup, 24-Hour Programmable Timer with Pause & Serve
Elevate your mornings with the Ariete 1342/03 Retro Style Filter Coffee Machine in Cream. This vintage-inspired coffee maker is designed for...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Ariete 1342/05 Retro Style Filter Coffee Machine, Blue
Coffee maker for American coffee. Makes from 4 to 12 cups of large, hot and tasty coffee. Thanks to the included timer and the LCD display it is...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Ariete Vintage 12 Cup Drip Filter Coffee Maker Cream - Cream 6931076
Coffee maker for American coffee, makes 4 to 12 cups of delicious coffee, hot and full of flavour. Thanks to the built-in timer and the LCD display, it is possible to program the preparation of coffee in the next 24 hours. The tempered glass jug support plate keeps the coffee warm for about half an hour. The anti-dripping system allows the coffee machine to stop dispensing when the cup is removed. The dispensing can be restarted by pressing the Pause Serve button. The filter holder is removable and easily washable.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Ariete Vintage 12 Cup Drip Filter Coffee Maker Blue - Blue 6191712
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ariete AR4204 Green Vintage 2L Filter Coffee Maker - Wilko 0550623
This green-coloured Ariete Vintage Filter Coffee Maker makes 4 to 12 cups of delicious coffee, hot and full of flavour. Thanks to the built-in timer and the back-lit LCD, it is possible to program the preparation of coffee in the next 24 hours. The tempered glass jug support plate keeps the coffee warm for about half an hour. The anti-dripping system allows the coffee machine to stop dispensing when the cup is removed. The dispensing can be restarted by pressing the pause and serve buttons. The filter holder and basket are removable and easily washable.
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
ARIETE Vintage 1342 Filter Coffee Machine - Beige, Brown,Cream 10239903
What we love- The glass jug is large enough for up to 12 cups, so you can serve everyone their morning coffee in one brew- Programmable timer lets you wake up to fresh coffee every morningGood to know- Removable and washable filter will save you the hassle of buying and changing paper filters- Keep warm function keeps the coffee as hot as freshly brewed for half an hour- Digital display and push buttons for user-friendly operation
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£64.99
£70.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Filter Coffee Machine, Green, 24 Hr Timer, Vintage Style, Ariete 134204 1342G
Filter Coffee Machine, Green, 24 Hr Timer, Vintage Style, Ariete 134204, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Ariete 1342/04 Retro Style Filter Coffee Machine, Green
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Ariete Vintage 12 Cup Drip Filter Coffee Maker Green - Green 6754439
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Ariete 1342/05 Retro Style Filter Coffee Machine, 24 Hour Programmable Timer With Pause and Serve Button and Washable Filter, Blue
Features CUSTOMISABLEBREWINGOPTIONS:Featuresabuilt-inprogrammer,LCDdisplay,andtimer,allowingyoutosetbrewstrengthandcoffeebreakintervalseffortlessly.
prodImage
£75.16
Shipping: Free
Ariete 1342, Filter Coffee Maker, Tempered Glass Coffee Pot, Capacity up to 12 Cups, 24-Hour Programmable Timer, Auto Power Off, 2000W, Blue
American Coffee Machine Make from 4 to 12 cups of delicious coffee Long Possibility to schedule the delivery of coffee within 24h Removable filter holder and easily washable, Weight: 6.393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Ariete
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coffee Machine Type
Filter coffee machine
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x H34.5 Centimetre x D23.5 Centimetre
Weight:4 kg
Functions
Integrated Milk Frother:No
Keep Warm Function:Yes
Display:Yes
On/Off Switch with Indicator Light :Yes
Drip Stop:Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:No
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Timer:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
System
Coffee Filter Type:Permanent Filter
Type of Pot:Glass jug
Capacity in Litres:1.5 L
Capacity in Cups:12 cup(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Ariete 1342
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ariete

Ariete 1389
£111.99
Ariete 1389Compare 20 Prices
Ariete 1358 Moka Aroma
£93.99
Ariete 1358 Moka AromaCompare 1 Prices
Ariete 1380
£125.00
Ariete 1380Compare 7 Prices
Ariete 1331
£93.99
Ariete 1331Compare 1 Prices
Ariete Cafe Retro
£130.12
Ariete Cafe RetroCompare 2 Prices
Ariete 1318
£271.99
Ariete 1318Compare 1 Prices
Ariete Espresso Coffee Machine (1313)
£261.99
Ariete Espresso Coffee Machine (1313)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salter EK4368
source: Currys
Salter EK4368
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch MyMoment TKA2M113
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CF 18 Li-Solo (4609990)
£53.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Russell Hobbs Chester Grind & Brew 22000 Filter Coffee Machine
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs Chester Grind & Brew 22000 Filter Coffee Machine
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Melitta Look Perfection
£59.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delonghi ICMJ 210
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Melitta Look V Timer
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arzum Okka Minio
£51.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun KF47/1 Aromaster
£55.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ariete 1342
Go Shop Direct
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Go Shop Direct
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel