Einhell TE-CF 18 Li-Solo (4609990)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-CF 18 Li-Solo (4609990)
from £53.94to £89.9612 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Coffee Maker TE-CF 18 Li-Solo
• Member of the Power X-Change family
• Brews filter coffee or coffee pods in approx. 5 minutes
• 240 ml water tank, stainless steel coffee cup with lid
• Lightweight and portable with carrying handle
• Rubber feet for stable standing
• Dimensions: Height 21.5 cm, Width 13.1 cm, Depth 25.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CF 18 Li-Solo (4609990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Coffee Maker 18V Power X-Change, Battery Powered Portable Machine for Filtered Coffee and Pods, Including Coffee Cup with Lid, Without Battery TE-CF 18 Li Solo B0CKFNL4Y9
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Need a cup of coffee when camping outdoors, working on site, in your car or van? The Einhell battery powered Coffee Machine provides a favourful mug of your favourite blend wherever you may be 2-IN-1 COFFEE MAKER: Works with filtered coffee and coffee pods. The maximum temperature of 80 °C ensures you can enjoy the perfect coffee within 5 minutes of switching it on COMPACT AND PORTABLE: The removable water tank holds up to 240ml, perfect for making a large cup of coffee. The included heavy duty stainless-steel coffee mug is fitted with a lid making it dustproof (when on site) and ready to travel ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability PORTABLE COFFEE MACHINE AND MUG ONLY: This is the Coffee maker body only with stainless steel mug and lid. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 2.5794084654 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Coffee Machine 18V For Filters And Pads TE-CF 18 PXC BODY ONLY 4609990
Einhell Cordless Coffee Machine 18V For Filters And Pads TE-CF 18 PXC BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Cordless Coffee Maker TE-CF 18 Solo | For Filter & Pods | Mug Incl 4609990
Einhell 18V Cordless Coffee Maker TE-CF 18 Solo | For Filter & Pods | Mug Incl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Coffee Machine 18V For Filters And Pads TE-CF 18 PXC BODY ONLY 4609990
...
prodImage
£61.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TE-CF 18 Li-Solo Cordless Coffee Machine - Red - Wilko 0684516
With the Einhell cordless coffee maker TE-CF 18 Li-Solo, you can enjoy fresh coffee anywhere. As part of the Power X-Change family, it can be used in combination with any battery or charger from the system. The cordless coffee maker enables quick preparation of filter coffee or commercial coffee pads in about 5 minutes, has a removable 240ml water tank and comes with a dustproof stainless-steel coffee cup with a lid. Lightweight and portable thanks to its carrying handle, it is perfect for on-the-go. Its rubber feet ensure stability. It comes with a measuring spoon, a ground coffee container with a filter, and a coffee pad holder. Comes without a battery or charger.
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-CF 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Coffee Maker 18V Bare Unit 4609990
Einhell TE-CF 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Coffee Maker 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CF 18 Li-Solo Coffee Maker - Portable & Versatile 18V 4609990
Einhell TE-CF 18 Li-Solo Coffee Maker - Portable & Versatile 18V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£68.06
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CF 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Coffee Maker 18V Bare Unit 4609990
Einhell TE-CF 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Coffee Maker 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£68.22
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4609990 TE-CF 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Coffee Maker 18V Bare EINTECF18N
Einhell 4609990 TE-CF 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Coffee Maker 18V Bare EINTECF18N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£70.21
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CF 18 Li 18v Cordless Coffee Maker No Batteries TE-CF 18 Li-Solo
Einhell TE-CF 18 Li 18v Cordless Coffee Maker No Batteries, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Small Appliances > Coffee Makers
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
EINHELL Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Coffee Machine - Bare Unit - TE-CF 18 LI-SOLO
Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Coffee Machine - Bare Unit - TE-CF 18 LI-SOLO, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Coffee Machine 18V With Battery TE-CF 18 For Filters And Pads 4609990
Einhell Cordless Coffee Machine 18V With Battery TE-CF 18 For Filters And Pads, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Coffee Maker TE-CF 18 Li-Solo
Member of the Power X-Change family
Brews filter coffee or coffee pods in approx. 5 minutes
240 ml water tank, stainless steel coffee cup with lid
Lightweight and portable with carrying handle
Rubber feet for stable standing
Dimensions: Height 21.5 cm, Width 13.1 cm, Depth 25.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CF 18 Li-Solo (4609990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Melitta Optima Timer
£52.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Braun KF47/1 Aromaster
£55.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Melitta Look Perfection
£59.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Russell Hobbs Chester Grind & Brew 22000 Filter Coffee Machine
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs Chester Grind & Brew 22000 Filter Coffee Machine
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delonghi ICMJ 210
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch MyMoment TKA2M113
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arzum Okka Minio
£51.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salter EK4368
source: Currys
Salter EK4368
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ariete 1342
£62.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell TE-CF 18 Li-Solo (4609990)
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel