WMF Küchenminis Aroma Coffee Machine Glass

• Coffee Maker
• Power: 760 W
• Capacity in Litres: 0.75 L
• Display: No
• Integrated Descaling Program: No
• Coffee Machine Type: Filter coffee machine
• Type of Pot: Glass jug
• Capacity in Cups: 5 cup(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Küchenminis Aroma Coffee Machine Glass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF KITCHENminis 0412270011 Semi-automatique Machine à café filtre 0,625 L 600761
0412270011
prodImage
£84.49
£108.01
Shipping: £23.52
with shipping: £23.52
Product Details
Coffee Machine Type
Filter coffee machine
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14.6 Centimetre x H29.4 Centimetre x D20.4 Centimetre
Functions
Integrated Milk Frother:No
Keep Warm Function:Yes
Display:No
On/Off Switch with Indicator Light :Yes
Drip Stop:Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:No
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
System
Type of Pot:Glass jug
Power:760 W
Capacity in Litres:0.75 L
Capacity in Cups:5 cup(s)

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Küchenminis Aroma Coffee Machine Glass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

WMF Küchenminis Aroma Thermo to go
£126.99
WMF Küchenminis Aroma Thermo to goCompare 1 Prices
WMF Bueno coffee machine glass
£70.99
WMF Bueno coffee machine glassCompare 1 Prices
WMF Lono Glass Milk Frother
£134.29
WMF Lono Glass Milk FrotherCompare 1 Prices
WMF Moka pot 340 ml
£21.28
WMF Moka pot 340 mlCompare 1 Prices
WMF Coffeepress Kult
£67.82
WMF Coffeepress KultCompare 1 Prices
WMF Water filter
£22.80
WMF Water filterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Morphy Richards Tazza Pour & Go 162105
source: Currys
Morphy Richards Tazza Pour & Go 162105
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Krups KM321
£72.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta Adagio Stainless Steel CT3818
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Café Gaia HD7546
£91.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta CT 278
£97.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arzum Okka Minio
£74.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DCM501Z
£94.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
WMF Küchenminis Aroma Coffee Machine Glass
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: £23.52
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel