Arzum Okka Minio

Price History
• Coffee Maker
• Power: 480 W
• Display: No
• Integrated Descaling Program: No
• Coffee Machine Type: Moka machine
• Capacity in Cups: 4 cup(s)
• Dual Cup Dispensing: Yes
• Integrated Milk Frother: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arzum Okka Minio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
No Brand Arzum OK004 Okka Minio Turkish Coffee Machine, 4 Cups Capacity, Anti-Overflow, Copper Color
4 CUPS OF COFFEE AT A TIME Arzum OKKA Minio cooks Turkish Coffee in full consistency with plenty of foam to enjoy. Moreover, it can serve 4 cups of...
prodImage
£74.26
Shipping: Free
ARZUM Mokka-coffee machine OKKA MINIO black, Chrom PD-8693184953662
Arzum Okka MINIO Temperature for you your turkish coffee on 1-4 Cups Intel Brew Overflow Capability/Security Ideal for low heat auswaschbare teapot Alarm Includes measure, Weight: 0.3968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Arzum
prodImage
£124.99
£133.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: Ideal Brewing at low heat, Overflow prevention system, washable pot, 1-4 cups capacity
Arzum Okka Arzum OK004 Okka Minio Turkish Coffee Maker, 4 Cup Capacity, Anti-Overflow, Copper Color
CUPS OF COFFEE AT A TIME Arzum OKKA Minio brews full-bodied Turkish coffee with plenty of foam to enjoy. In addition, it can serve 4 cups of coffee...
prodImage
£133.73
Shipping: Free
Arzum-Okka-Minio ARZUM Mokka-coffee machine OKKA MINIO black, Chrom
Features ArzumOkkaMINIOTemperatureforyouyourturkishcoffeeon 1-4CupsIntelBrewOverflowCapability/Security Idealforlowheat auswaschbareteapot...
prodImage
£171.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coffee Machine Type
Moka machine
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29.5 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre x D21.8 Centimetre
Weight:1.4 kg
Functions
Integrated Milk Frother:No
Display:No
On/Off Switch with Indicator Light :Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:No
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
System
Power:480 W
Capacity in Cups:4 cup(s)
Dual Cup Dispensing:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Arzum Okka Minio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Krups KM321
£73.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Café Gaia HD7546
£91.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Melitta Optima Timer
£65.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Morphy Richards Tazza Pour & Go 162105
source: Currys
Morphy Richards Tazza Pour & Go 162105
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta Adagio Stainless Steel CT3818
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs Chester Grind & Brew 22000 Filter Coffee Machine
source: Wayfair UK
Russell Hobbs Chester Grind & Brew 22000 Filter Coffee Machine
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ariete 1342
£58.49
Compare Prices
23 offers
Arzum Okka Minio
prodImage
£74.26
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: Ideal Brewing at low heat, Overflow prevention system, washable pot, 1-4 cups capacity
prodImage
£133.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel