Melitta Optima Timer

Manufacturer: Melitta
Melitta Optima Timer
from £52.28to £228.738 offersManufacturer: Melitta
• Coffee Maker
• Power: 850 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.2 L
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: No
• Coffee Machine Type: Filter coffee machine
• Coffee Filter Type: Pitcher filter
• Type of Pot: Glass jug
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Melitta Optima Timer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Melitta Filter Coffee Maker with Glass Pourer, Hot Hold and Timer Function 100801
Melitta Filter Coffee Maker with Glass Pourer, Hot Hold and Timer Function, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£52.28
£57.23
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Melitta 100801 Optima Timer FCM, Plastic, 850 W, 1.2 liters, Black
Features Wake up with a cup of sweet, aroma-rich coffee from this easy to clean coffee maker, Graduated removable water tank for 8 large cups (125...
prodImage
£187.53
Shipping: Free
Melitta 100801 Optima Timer FCM, Plastic, 850 W, 1.2 liters, Black
prodImage
£187.53
Shipping: Free
Melitta Filter Coffee Maker with Glass Pourer, Hot Hold and Timer Function, Optima Timer, Black, 100801 B005FQJUI2
Wake up with a cup of sweet, aroma-rich coffee from this easy to clean coffee maker, Graduated removable water tank for 8 large cups (125 ml) or 10 small cups (85 ml) Exceptional taste: optimal preparation temperature, Programmable hot coffee (30, 60, 90 or 120 min), Borosilicate glass jug Start your coffee at the desired time with the Timer function, Drip system, Filter compatible 102, Removable water tank, Double graduation, Time display on LED illuminated display Preserve your coffeemaker and the taste of coffee: Descaling program, Limestone warning light, 850 W, Designed in Germany Contents: 1 Melitta Optima Timer filter coffee machine, White, 100801, 5 coffee filters Original white Melitta, Weight: 2.24kg Dimensions (WxHxD): 25.5 x 33.5 x 19 cm, Cable length 80 cm, Weight: 0.006393405598 Pounds, Manufacturer: Melitta
prodImage
£188.56
Shipping: Free
Melitta Filter Coffee Maker with Glass Pourer Hot Hold and Timer Function Optima Timer 695e2551b87c797ed8d5eed7
Filter Coffee Maker with Glass Pourer Hot Hold and Timer Function Optima Timer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£225.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Melitta Optima Timer, 100801, Filter Coffee Machine with Glass Jug, Timer and Programmable Warmer, Black C-6613648
Melitta Optima Timer, 100801, Filter Coffee Machine with GlassJug, Timer and Programmable Warmer, Black Wake up with a mild and smooth cup of...
prodImage
£188.56
Shipping: Free
Melitta Filter Coffee Maker with Glass Pourer, Hot Hold and Timer Function, Optima Timer, Black, 100801
prodImage
£191.00
Shipping: Free
Melitta Filter Coffee Maker with Glass Pourer, Hot Hold and Timer Function, Optima Timer, Black, 100801
prodImage
£228.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coffee Machine Type
Filter coffee machine
Functions
Pre-Brewing System:Yes
Adjustable Water Volume:Yes
Integrated Milk Frother:No
Display:Yes
On/Off Switch with Indicator Light :Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:No
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Timer:Yes
System
Coffee Filter Type:Pitcher filter
Type of Pot:Glass jug
Power:850 W
Capacity in Litres:1.2 L
Capacity in Cups:8 cup(s)

Price History

1M
Melitta Optima Timer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Melitta

Melitta Caffeo Solo
£365.88
Melitta Caffeo SoloCompare 5 Prices
Melitta Purista Series 300
£269.99
Melitta Purista Series 300Compare 15 Prices
Melitta Barista TS Smart
£540.00
Melitta Barista TS SmartCompare 11 Prices
Melitta Single 5
£60.32
Melitta Single 5Compare 3 Prices
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)
£29.99
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)Compare 8 Prices
Melitta CI Touch
£371.99
Melitta CI TouchCompare 6 Prices
Melitta Molino
£27.99
Melitta MolinoCompare 11 Prices
Melitta Look V Timer
£69.00
Melitta Look V TimerCompare 5 Prices
Melitta Enjoy Top
£76.94
Melitta Enjoy TopCompare 1 Prices
Melitta Caffeo Passione OT
£1,176.14
Melitta Caffeo Passione OTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arzum Okka Minio
£51.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-CF 18 Li-Solo (4609990)
£53.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rowenta CT 278
£40.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Melitta Look Perfection
£59.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun KF47/1 Aromaster
£55.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi ICMJ 210
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs Chester Grind & Brew 22000 Filter Coffee Machine
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs Chester Grind & Brew 22000 Filter Coffee Machine
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch MyMoment TKA2M113
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salter EK4368
source: Currys
Salter EK4368
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Melitta Optima Timer
store99-deals
prodImage
£52.28
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£187.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£187.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£188.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel