WMF Stelio Aroma Filter Coffee Machine Thermo

• Coffee Maker
• Power: 1,000 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1 L
• Display: No
• Integrated Descaling Program: No
• Coffee Machine Type: Filter coffee machine
• Type of Pot: Thermal jug
• Capacity in Cups: 8 cup(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Stelio Aroma Filter Coffee Machine Thermo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF CE Coffee Machine with Thermos Jug, Multi-Colour PD-4211129109123
As a German brand WMF is known for its versatile stylish range of products and reliability in quality and finish. 1 x WMF STELIO Aroma filter coffee machine with Thermos jug Multicoloured
prodImage
£111.99
£120.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Coffee Machine Type
Filter coffee machine
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17 Centimetre x H34.1 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Functions
Integrated Milk Frother:No
Keep Warm Function:Yes
Display:No
On/Off Switch with Indicator Light :Yes
Drip Stop:Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:No
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
System
Type of Pot:Thermal jug
Power:1,000 W
Capacity in Litres:1 L
Capacity in Cups:8 cup(s)

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Stelio Aroma Filter Coffee Machine Thermo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

WMF Küchenminis Aroma Thermo to go
£126.99
WMF Küchenminis Aroma Thermo to goCompare 1 Prices
WMF Bueno coffee machine glass
£70.99
WMF Bueno coffee machine glassCompare 1 Prices
WMF Lono Glass Milk Frother
£134.10
WMF Lono Glass Milk FrotherCompare 1 Prices
WMF Moka pot 340 ml
£21.28
WMF Moka pot 340 mlCompare 1 Prices
WMF Coffeepress Kult
£67.82
WMF Coffeepress KultCompare 1 Prices
WMF Water filter
£22.80
WMF Water filterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Styline TKA8A681
£111.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 12 Cup Drip Coffee Maker
source: Currys
KitchenAid 12 Cup Drip Coffee Maker
£117.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rowenta CT 278
£97.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Melitta Look V Timer
£120.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi EDP 12 ST
£123.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Melitta AromaFresh Pro X
source: Amazon
Melitta AromaFresh Pro X
£119.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCM501Z
£94.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Morphy Richards Tazza Pour & Go 162105
source: Currys
Morphy Richards Tazza Pour & Go 162105
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Café Gaia HD7546
£91.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Stelio Aroma Filter Coffee Machine Thermo
Semantic UK
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel