Melitta Look V Timer

Manufacturer: Melitta
Melitta Look V Timer
from £69.00to £120.465 offersManufacturer: Melitta
• Filter coffee machine
• Power: 1,080 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1,375 L
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: Yes
• Coffee Filter Type: Swing filter
• Type of Pot: Thermal jug
• Capacity in Cups: 15 cup(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Melitta Look V Timer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MELITTA LOOK V TIMER 6766591 FILTER COFFEE MACHINE PROGRAMMABLE JUG BLACK NEW
MELITTA LOOK V TIMER 6766591 FILTER COFFEE MACHINE PROGRAMMABLE JUG BLACK NEW, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Timers
prodImage
£69.00
£74.21
Shipping: £5.21
with shipping: £5.21
Melitta Look V Timer Black 1025-08 6766591 Filter Coffee Machine with Timer - Black / Stainless Steel
Melitta filter coffee machines come with great tech and loads of features. If you're just getting into coffee, or you can't leave the...
prodImage
£90.89
Shipping: Free
Melitta Filter Coffee Machine, Look V Timer Model, Model Number 1025-08, Stainless Steel, Black OPC-PNTRVVV-NEW
Features Programmable filter coffee machine with features designed for easy operation and maintenance, Bright timer reading with LED display ...
prodImage
£112.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Melitta Filter Coffee Machine, Look V Timer Model, Model Number 1025-08, Stainless Steel, Black ‎1025-08
Features Programmablefiltercoffeemachinewithfeaturesdesignedforeasyoperationandmaintenance,BrighttimerreadingwithLEDdisplay...
prodImage
£118.35
Shipping: Free
Melitta Filter Coffee Machine, Look V Timer Model, Stainless Steel, 21 x 24 x 33.5 cm, Black, Art. No. 6766591
Programmable filter coffee machine with features designed for easy operation and maintenance, Bright timer reading with LED display Coffee...
prodImage
£120.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Keep Warm Function:Yes
Display:Yes
On/Off Switch with Indicator Light :Yes
Drip Stop:Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:Yes
Timer:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
System
Coffee Filter Type:Swing filter
Type of Pot:Thermal jug
Power:1,080 W
Capacity in Litres:1,375 L
Capacity in Cups:15 cup(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Melitta Look V Timer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Melitta

Melitta Caffeo Solo
£365.88
Melitta Caffeo SoloCompare 5 Prices
Melitta Purista Series 300
£269.99
Melitta Purista Series 300Compare 15 Prices
Melitta Barista TS Smart
£540.00
Melitta Barista TS SmartCompare 11 Prices
Melitta Single 5
£60.32
Melitta Single 5Compare 3 Prices
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)
£29.99
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)Compare 8 Prices
Melitta CI Touch
£371.99
Melitta CI TouchCompare 6 Prices
Melitta Molino
£27.99
Melitta MolinoCompare 11 Prices
Melitta Enjoy Top
£76.94
Melitta Enjoy TopCompare 1 Prices
Melitta Caffeo Passione OT
£1,176.14
Melitta Caffeo Passione OTCompare 1 Prices
Melitta Look Perfection
£59.40
Melitta Look PerfectionCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Includeo CM5338
£75.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ariete 1342
£62.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Morphy Richards Tazza Pour & Go 162105
source: Wilko
Morphy Richards Tazza Pour & Go 162105
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salter EK4368
source: Currys
Salter EK4368
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CF 18 Li-Solo (4609990)
£53.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bosch MyMoment TKA2M113
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs Chester Grind & Brew 22000 Filter Coffee Machine
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs Chester Grind & Brew 22000 Filter Coffee Machine
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
WMF Bueno coffee machine glass
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi ICMJ 210
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Melitta Look V Timer
denmardistributing2011
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £5.21
prodImage
£90.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel