Ariete 1380

Manufacturer: Ariete
Ariete 1380
from £125.00to £149.997 offersManufacturer: Ariete
• Suitable for espresso, cappuccino, and latte macchiato
• Portafilter machine with 15 bar pressure and steam wand for milk froth
• Capacity of 1.1 l, dimensions: 34 cm x 14 cm x 29 cm, weight: 3.22 kg
• Silver design, 1300 W power, cup warmer, and simultaneous preparation of two cups
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ariete 1380
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ariete 1380 Metal Slim Barista Espresso Coffee Maker Machine & Milk Frother for Powder or Pods, 15 Bar Pressure & Cup Warmer,1.1 liters, Stainless Steel
Not only for coffee, satisfy all your tastes thanks to the Maxi Cappuccino device for dense creamy cappuccinos, adjust the height of the cup enjoy the intense aroma of your hot drink. Hot Water For Lovers Herbal Teas, Tea Infusions, Coffee Machine 1380 Allows Hot Water Supply. Choose Your Favorite Taste Enjoy Your Relaxation Moment. Coffee Powder Como with Ese Capsules. Make Your Resting Moments Intense With Good Coffee Made In, Weight: 9.038952742 Pounds, Manufacturer: Lancaster Holdings Ltd
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
ARIETE 1380 Coffee Machine - Silver, Silver/Grey 10240066
What we love - It works with ground coffee or ESE pods, so you can enjoy an authentic espresso any time without the hassle of grinding beans - The steam wand lets you create delicious milk foam for barista-quality macchiatos and cappuccinos- Its slim, compact design means it won't take up much space on your worktop - perfect for smaller kitchens  Good to know - It fits coffee mugs as well as espresso cups - simply adjust the height of the drip tray- The 15-bar pump provides just the right amount of pressure for perfect extraction and a rich crema- It comes with 1-cup and 2-cup filters, so you can easily make coffee for a friend - With the removable water tank, refills are easy - just unclip the tank and fill it straight from your tap- It also dispenses hot water, so it's great for tea lovers too
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
£134.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ariete 1380, Metal Slim Barista Espresso Coffee Maker Machine & Milk Frother
Bringing the style of the Italian kitchen to UK homes, the Ariete AR1380 Slim Metal Espresso Coffee Maker, part of the sophisticated Metals range,
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Ariete Metal Slim Espresso Coffee Maker - Stainless Steel 2816595
The Narrow espresso coffee machine from Ariete is the perfect solution for people that want a modern, high-level, quality espresso machine the pleasure of a dense, aromatic creamy coffee with minimal space in their kitchen. The design of Ariete 1380 is completely new, entirely designed by Ariete our Italian designers. The machine is made of Stainless steel is only 14cm wide. This high-performance product is easy to use thanks to the control panels, with 3 capacity buttons having LED lights. Thanks to a removable drip tray this machine alloww you to prepare, without any problem, the classic the long espresso. In the end, with the Maxi Cappuccino device, you can easily froth milk to stain the espresso or prepare a creamy cappuccino, or also dispense hot water in just a few moments for teas, infusions, herbal teas.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Ariete Slim Espresso Coffee Maker – 1.1L, 15 Bar Pressure, Stainless Steel AR1380
Ariete Slim Espresso Coffee Maker – 1.1L, 15 Bar Pressure, Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Ariete Slim Metal 1.1L Espresso Coffee Maker - Wilko 0550643
The Slim Metal Espresso Coffee Maker from Ariete is the perfect solution for people that want a modern, high-level, quality espresso machine and the pleasure of a dense, aromatic and creamy coffee with minimal space in their kitchen. The machine has a 15 Bar pump pressure and is made of stainless steel and is only 14cm wide, making it durable yet compact. This high-performance coffee machine is easy to use thanks to the removable 1.1L water tank and control panels with three capacity buttons having LED lights. Thanks to a removable drip tray, this machine helps you to prepare, without any problem, the classic and long espresso. Ideal for both coffee powder and ESE pods, you can easily froth milk to stain the espresso or prepare a creamy cappuccino, or also dispense hot water in just a few moments for teas, infusions or herbal teas.
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Metal Slim Barista Espresso Coffee Maker Machine & Milk Frother, Ariete 1380
Metal Slim Barista Espresso Coffee Maker Machine & Milk Frother, Ariete 1380, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for espresso, cappuccino, and latte macchiato
Portafilter machine with 15 bar pressure and steam wand for milk froth
Capacity of 1.1 l, dimensions: 34 cm x 14 cm x 29 cm, weight: 3.22 kg
Silver design, 1300 W power, cup warmer, and simultaneous preparation of two cups

Price History

1M 3M
Ariete 1380
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ariete

Ariete 1342
£62.99
Ariete 1342Compare 16 Prices
Ariete 1358 Moka Aroma
£93.99
Ariete 1358 Moka AromaCompare 1 Prices
Ariete Cafe Retro
£130.12
Ariete Cafe RetroCompare 2 Prices
Ariete 1318
£271.99
Ariete 1318Compare 1 Prices
Ariete Espresso Coffee Machine (1313)
£261.99
Ariete Espresso Coffee Machine (1313)Compare 5 Prices
Ariete 1331
£93.99
Ariete 1331Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi Espresso ECP35.31
£127.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gaggia Espresso Style
£138.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Illy X7.1 Iperespresso
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/1
£106.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Gusto Classico
£102.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Arabica Comfort
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delonghi Stilosa EC260.BK
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Delonghi ECP 31.21
£154.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi ECO 311
£156.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ariete 1380
Go Shop Direct
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel