Klarstein Gusto Classico

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Gusto Classico
from £102.99to £135.994 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Portafilter machine
• Pump Pressure: 20 bar
• Capacity in Litres: 1.5 L
• Direct Water Connection: No
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: No
• Integrated Cleaning Program: No
• Coffee Machine Type: Espresso machine
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Gusto Classico
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLARSTEIN Gusto Classico Espresso Maker - Espresso Machine, Portafilter Machine, Power: 1350 Watts, 20 Bar Pressure, Water Tank Volume: 1.5 Litres, Removable Stainless Steel Drip Grid, Colour: Red 10035565ukk
POWERFUL: The Gusto Classico espresso maker from Klarstein not only enchants your palate with its powerfully aromatic, freshly brewed coffee - the sight is also a real feast for the eyes. The espresso maker is a visual highlight in any kitchen. POWERFUL: The Gusto Classico espresso maker from Klarstein not only enchants your palate with its powerfully aromatic, freshly brewed coffee - the sight is also a real feast for the eyes. The espresso maker is a visual highlight in any kitchen. RETRO DESIGN: Experience the seductive scent when the portafilter machine in a fancy retro design releases the full aroma of the coffee at 20 bar pressure. The drip grid and drip tray also make for easy cleaning of the espresso maker after use. VERSATILE USE: The Gusto Classico espresso machine from Klarstein is suitable for use with ground coffee as well as for coffee pods. With the selectable dispensing quantity, you can easily prepare either one or two cups of coffee at a time. QUALITY: Klarstein began to turn the world of household goods on its head in 2008. Since then, the mix of high-quality materials and modern design has inspired many amateur chefs. The range extends from fridges and blenders to air conditioners., Weight: 8.81849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: KLARSTEIN
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
KLARSTEIN Gusto Classico Espresso Maker - Espresso Machine, Portafilter Machine, 1350 Watts, 20 Bar Pressure, Water Tank Volume: 1.5 Litres, Removable Stainless Steel Drip Grid, Colour: Black 10035564ukk
POWERFUL: The Gusto Classico espresso maker from Klarstein not only enchants your palate with its powerfully aromatic, freshly brewed coffee - the sight is also a real feast for the eyes. The espresso maker is a visual highlight in any kitchen. POWERFUL: The Gusto Classico espresso maker from Klarstein not only enchants your palate with its powerfully aromatic, freshly brewed coffee - the sight is also a real feast for the eyes. The espresso maker is a visual highlight in any kitchen. RETRO DESIGN: Experience the seductive scent when the portafilter machine in a fancy retro design releases the full aroma of the coffee at 20 bar pressure. The drip grid and drip tray also make for easy cleaning of the espresso maker after use. VERSATILE USE: The Gusto Classico espresso machine from Klarstein is suitable for use with ground coffee as well as for coffee pods. With the selectable dispensing quantity, you can easily prepare either one or two cups of coffee at a time. QUALITY: Klarstein began to turn the world of household goods on its head in 2008. Since then, the mix of high-quality materials and modern design has inspired many amateur chefs. The range extends from fridges and blenders to air conditioners., Weight: 8.81849048 pounds, Manufacturer: KLARSTEIN
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Gusto Classico Espresso Maker - Espresso Machine, Portafilter Machine, Power: 1350 Watts, 20 Bar Pressure, Water Tank Volume: 1.5 Litre
POWERFUL: The Gusto Classico espresso maker from Klarstein not only enchants your palate with its powerfully aromatic, freshly brewed coffee - the...
prodImage
£132.08
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Retro Coffee Machine Espresso Maker Filter Milk Nozzle 20 Bar 1350 W 1.5 L Black TK42-Gusto-B
Retro Coffee Machine Espresso Maker Filter Milk Nozzle 20 Bar 1350 W 1.5 L Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cleaning
Integrated Descaling Program:No
Integrated Cleaning Program:No
Coffee Machine Type
Espresso machine
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24.8 Centimetre x H30.7 Centimetre x D29.5 Centimetre
Weight:4 kg
Functions
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
On/Off Switch with Indicator Light :Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
Other
Front-facing barometer
Automatic pressure relief
Thermoblock heating system
Removable drip tray
Set Consisting of
Espresso machine, portafilter, filter basket, measuring scoop, filter adapter for coffee pads
System
Pump Pressure:20 bar
Power:1,350 W
Capacity in Litres:1.5 L
Dual Cup Function:Yes
Direct Water Connection:No
Display:No

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Gusto Classico
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Arabica 800 W
£59.99
Klarstein Arabica 800 WCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Pausa
£104.60
Klarstein PausaCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Espressionata Evo
£84.99
Klarstein Espressionata EvoCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Libeica
£195.99
Klarstein LibeicaCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Furore
£85.99
Klarstein FuroreCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein craft coffee
£31.99
Klarstein craft coffeeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Passionata Rossa 15
£99.99
Klarstein Passionata Rossa 15Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi Stilosa EC260.BK
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ariete 1389
£111.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/1
£106.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Espresso ECP35.31
£127.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi Stilosa EC230.BK
£84.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ariete 1380
£125.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Severin KA 5978
£80.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Gusto Classico
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.08
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel