Delonghi Stilosa EC260.BK
- Espresso Machine
- Espresso Machine Type: Single-circuit machine
- Pump Pressure: 15 bar
- Capacity in Litres: 1 L
- Direct Water Connection: No
- Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
- Integrated Descaling Program: No
- Integrated Cleaning Program: No
Price History
1M 3M
Delonghi Stilosa EC260.BK
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Delonghi Dedica EC 685
£145.99

Sage The Oracle Jet
£1,699.00

Sage The Barista Express
£498.99

Sage The Barista Touch
£1,049.00

Sage The Barista Pro
£578.99

Klarstein Arabica Comfort
£129.99

Gaggia New Classic Evo
£549.00

Quickmill Stretta 0820
£476.03
20 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
De'Longhi Stilosa EC260.BK, Traditional barista Pump Espresso Coffee Machine, Black B085J8LBXF
Unleash your inner barista and create all your coffee shop favourites at home 15-bar pump espresso maker with a strainless steel boiler for perfect coffee extraction Steam arm to create frothy cappuccinos and smooth lattes Filter holder for ground coffee, 1 or 2 cups plus E.S.E pods. Removable 1lt water tank and removable drip tray for glasses upto 110mm. Combination of matt and glossy black finish with a stainless steel control panel and stainless steel drip tray. Anti drip system., Weight: 9.479877266 pounds, Manufacturer: De'longhi

£79.00
Shipping: Free
Delonghi De'Longhi Stilosa Traditional Pump Espresso Coffee Machine - Black / Silver - EC260.BK 76314
De'Longhi Stilosa Traditional Pump EC260.BK Espresso in Black / Silver
Next Day

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Delonghi De'Longhi Stilosa Traditional Pump EC260.BK Espresso Coffee Machine - Black / Silver EC260.BK_BK
De'Longhi Stilosa Traditional Pump EC260.BK Espresso Coffee Machine - Black / Silver
3 to 5 day

£89.00
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi EC260-BK
Stilosa EC260.BK Barista Espresso Coffee Machine
1 days

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Delonghi De'longhi Stilosa Manual Coffee Machine DLBN1032_98782509
Cappuccino system mixes steam, air and milk producing a cremmy milk froth. Stainless steel boiler is engineered to last longer and work with consistent performance. Adjustable drip tray allows for different size mugs and glasses. Can be used to make a multitude of beverages to taste De'Longhi Colour: Green

£97.99
Shipping: Free
DeLonghi Stilosa Espresso Coffee Machine EC260.BK Black
Standout Features 15 Bar PressureIndulge in the rich aroma of a delicious espresso crafted to perfection with this machine’s 15-bar pressure system. Select your preferred blend and master the art of espresso-making complete with an enticing nut-coloured crema Adjustable Milk FrotherThe adjustable milk frother enables an effortless transition from crafting a perfect cappuccino to creating a silky smooth flat white. Manually mix steam and milk to create the perfect density of froth for your favourite milk beverages. Its stainless steel design is easy to use and simplifies cleaning. Stainless Steel BoilerDurability is key which is why the boiler is made from stainless steel. This material guarantees excellent and consistent in-cup results for a long period of time. There's also a removable 1-litre water tank complete with a water level indicator for your convenience. Two-tiered Drip TrayThe two-tiered removable drip tray offers extra space for your mugs. Simply remove the tray to fit mugs and glasses up to 12 cm in height. De’Longhi Stilosa EC260.BK – Compact Espresso Machine for Perfect Coffee at HomeKey Features 15-Bar Pressure Pump Ensures optimal extraction for a creamy full-bodied espresso with rich crema.Manual Milk Frother Create delicious cappuccinos lattes and macchiatos with silky froth.Fast Heat-Up Ready to brew in minutes thanks to the thermoblock heating system.Compact Design Small footprint fits perfectly in any kitchen ideal for apartments or offices.Durable and; Stylish Matte black finish with sturdy build quality for long-lasting use.Easy to Clean Detachable water tank and drip tray make maintenance simple and hassle-freeBrew Barista-Style Coffee in MinutesExperience café-quality espresso from the comfort of your kitchen with the De’Longhi Stilosa EC260.BK. This sleek compact espresso machine delivers rich aromatic coffee every time making it perfect for coffee lovers who want professional results without the coffee shop price. Why Choose the De’Longhi Stilosa EC260.BK?Whether you’re a coffee enthusiast or just starting your espresso journey the EC260.BK combines convenience and performance. Its intuitive controls allow you to craft espresso cappuccino and latte drinks with ease while the professional-grade pressure pump guarantees café-quality results every time. Perfect for Every Coffee Lover From bold espressos to creamy cappuccinos this machine is perfect for singles couples or small households. Its compact size means you can enjoy premium coffee even in limited spaces. Boost Your Morning Routine Upgrade your mornings with fresh barista-style coffee at home. With the De’Longhi Stilosa EC260.BK enjoy the perfect cup every day and impress guests with delicious specialty drinks.Technical Specifications Power 1100WPump Pressure 15 barWater Tank Capacity 1 litreMilk Frothing System Manual steam wandDimensions (HxWxD) 27 x 15.2 x 30 cmWeight 3.1 kg Frequently Asked Questions What type of coffee can I make with the De’Longhi Stilosa EC260.BK?You can brew rich espressos smooth lattes creamy cappuccinos and more. The 15-bar pump pressure ensures authentic coffeehouse-style drinks with a rich crema. Does the Stilosa EC260.BK have a milk frother?Yes it features a manual steam wand perfect for frothing milk to create barista-quality lattes cappuccinos or flat whites. Is the De’Longhi Stilosa EC260.BK easy to use for beginners?Absolutely. It’s designed with simplicity in mind. The straightforward controls and compact design make i

£99.00
Shipping: Free
DELONGHI Stilosa EC260BK Coffee Machine - Black, Black 10267722
You don't have to go to the coffee shop to enjoy a good espresso. This De'Longhi Stilosa coffee machine's 15-bar pressure gives you the perfect extraction so each cup tastes as good as the last. Prefer your caffeine fix with milk? The stainless steel milk frother and 360º flexible hose lets you make creamy cappuccinos and lattes. Perfect for sipping on while you catch up with friends. The metal tamper lets you pack the coffee evenly for a balanced shot that's packed full of flavour. But if tamping isn't your thing, it's compatible with E.S.E. pods too.Good to know- The removable drip tray can fit cups up to 110 mm - enjoy your drink in your favourite mug- Control the water and steam temperatures independently with its two separate thermostats- There's room for two cups so you can make multiple drinks at the same time- Its modern design is sure to class up your countertop without taking up much room
"1 to 3 days"

£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
DeLonghi Stilosa Manual Coffee Machine - Black 4847854
Indulge in cafe quality beverages at home with the De'Longhi Stilosa Manual Coffee Machine! This versatile machine lets you create a variety of drinks, from rich espressos to creamy cappuccinos, thanks to its innovative cappuccino system that perfectly froths milk. The durable 15-bar stainless steel boiler ensures consistent performance, while adjustable drip trays accommodate glasses up to 110mm. With two separate thermostats for precise water and steam control, you can achieve the perfect brew every time. Plus, the removable, transparent water tank makes refilling a breeze. Elevate your coffee experience today! Model Number EC260.BK

£99.99
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi De Longhi Stilosa EC260 BK Traditional barista Pump Espresso Coffee Machine 68f89cce0ca778b9f2832587
De Longhi Stilosa EC260 BK Traditional barista Pump Espresso Coffee Machine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Espresso & Cappuccino Machines

£104.62
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi DeLonghi Stilosa EC260BK Espresso Machine 15 Bar Milk Frother Cappuccino Maker EC260.BK
DeLonghi Stilosa EC260BK Espresso Machine 15 Bar Milk Frother Cappuccino Maker, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Espresso & Cappuccino Machines

£111.99
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Stilosa Pump Espresso Machine
Stilosa Pump Espresso Machine

£115.70
Shipping: Free
Delonghi De'Longhi Stilosa DL0260 Manual Coffee Machine - Size: 36 x 24 x 30.8cm - Black - Wilko 0649214
The DL0260 De'Longhi Stilosa Manual Coffee Machine offers versatility and reliability, making it an excellent choice for creating a wide range of beverages. It's Cappuccino system combines steam, air, and milk to produce creamy froth, ideal for indulgent cappuccinos and lattes. The machine features a durable 15-bar stainless steel boiler, engineered for longevity and consistent performance. Designed with practicality in mind, the adjustable and removable drip tray accommodates glasses up to 110mm, while the stainless steel steam arm lets you create frothy or smooth milk drinks. With two separate thermostats to control water and steam temperatures, it ensures precise brewing and steaming. The removable, transparent water tank enhances convenience, making refilling and cleaning effortless. The Stilosa seamlessly blends functionality and design for a satisfying coffee experience at home.

£126.00
Shipping: Free
Delonghi EC260.BK Stilosa Traditional Barista Pump Manual Espresso Coffee Machine Black
1-3 Days

£126.99
Shipping: Free
DE‘LONGHI De’Longhi Stilosa Espresso Coffee Machine, 15 Bar, Milk Frother Steam Wand, Compact, Black, EC260.BK
Experience barista-quality coffee at home with the De’Longhi Stilosa Manual Espresso Machine. Engineered for compact kitchens, this sleek black machine features a powerful 15-bar pump that delivers rich, authentic espresso crowned with a perfect, nutty crema. The manual stainless steel steam wand unlocks your inner barista, allowing you to create silky microfoam for lattes, cappuccinos, and flat whites.Designed for versatility and ease, the Stilosa is compatible with both ground coffee and E.S.E pods. Its user-friendly controls, transparent water level indicator, and two-tier drip tray accommodate tall cups up to 110mm. The robust 1100-watt stainless steel boiler ensures lasting durability and consistent performance. With included accessories—a tamper and single/double shot filter baskets—and easy-clean, removable parts, crafting exceptional coffee is simple and efficient. The De’Longhi Stilosa is the ideal, space-saving appliance for brewing cafe-style beverages every day.
2 days

£126.99
Shipping: Free
DeLonghi Stilosa Espresso Coffee Machine EC260.BK Black
Standout Features 15 Bar PressureIndulge in the rich aroma of a delicious espresso crafted to perfection with this machine’s 15-bar pressure system. Select your preferred blend and master the art of espresso-making complete with an enticing nut-coloured crema Adjustable Milk FrotherThe adjustable milk frother enables an effortless transition from crafting a perfect cappuccino to creating a silky smooth flat white. Manually mix steam and milk to create the perfect density of froth for your favourite milk beverages. Its stainless steel design is easy to use and simplifies cleaning. Stainless Steel BoilerDurability is key which is why the boiler is made from stainless steel. This material guarantees excellent and consistent in-cup results for a long period of time. There's also a removable 1-litre water tank complete with a water level indicator for your convenience. Two-tiered Drip TrayThe two-tiered removable drip tray offers extra space for your mugs. Simply remove the tray to fit mugs and glasses up to 12 cm in height. De’Longhi Stilosa EC260.BK – Compact Espresso Machine for Perfect Coffee at HomeKey Features 15-Bar Pressure Pump Ensures optimal extraction for a creamy full-bodied espresso with rich crema.Manual Milk Frother Create delicious cappuccinos lattes and macchiatos with silky froth.Fast Heat-Up Ready to brew in minutes thanks to the thermoblock heating system.Compact Design Small footprint fits perfectly in any kitchen ideal for apartments or offices.Durable and; Stylish Matte black finish with sturdy build quality for long-lasting use.Easy to Clean Detachable water tank and drip tray make maintenance simple and hassle-freeBrew Barista-Style Coffee in MinutesExperience café-quality espresso from the comfort of your kitchen with the De’Longhi Stilosa EC260.BK. This sleek compact espresso machine delivers rich aromatic coffee every time making it perfect for coffee lovers who want professional results without the coffee shop price. Why Choose the De’Longhi Stilosa EC260.BK?Whether you’re a coffee enthusiast or just starting your espresso journey the EC260.BK combines convenience and performance. Its intuitive controls allow you to craft espresso cappuccino and latte drinks with ease while the professional-grade pressure pump guarantees café-quality results every time. Perfect for Every Coffee Lover From bold espressos to creamy cappuccinos this machine is perfect for singles couples or small households. Its compact size means you can enjoy premium coffee even in limited spaces. Boost Your Morning Routine Upgrade your mornings with fresh barista-style coffee at home. With the De’Longhi Stilosa EC260.BK enjoy the perfect cup every day and impress guests with delicious specialty drinks.Technical Specifications Power 1100WPump Pressure 15 barWater Tank Capacity 1 litreMilk Frothing System Manual steam wandDimensions (HxWxD) 27 x 15.2 x 30 cmWeight 3.1 kg Frequently Asked Questions What type of coffee can I make with the De’Longhi Stilosa EC260.BK?You can brew rich espressos smooth lattes creamy cappuccinos and more. The 15-bar pump pressure ensures authentic coffeehouse-style drinks with a rich crema. Does the Stilosa EC260.BK have a milk frother?Yes it features a manual steam wand perfect for frothing milk to create barista-quality lattes cappuccinos or flat whites. Is the De’Longhi Stilosa EC260.BK easy to use for beginners?Absolutely. It’s designed with simplicity in mind. The straightforward controls and compact design make i

£129.97
£151.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
De'Longhi Stilosa EC260.BK, Traditional barista Pump Espresso Coffee Machine, Black

£130.24
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Stilosa EC260.BK, Traditional barista Pump Espresso Coffee Machine, Black
Features Unleash your inner barista and create all your coffee shop favourites at home 15-bar pump espresso maker with a strainless steel boiler...

£141.35
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Stilosa EC260.BK, Traditional barista Pump Espresso Coffee Machine, Black

£142.40
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Stilosa EC260.BK, Traditional barista Pump Espresso Coffee Machine, Black

£142.40
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Stilosa EC260.BK, Traditional Barista Pump Espresso Coffee Machine, Bl EC260BK
De'Longhi Stilosa EC260.BK, Traditional Barista Pump Espresso Coffee Machine, Bl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Espresso & Cappuccino Machines

£254.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Integrated Descaling Program: | No |
|---|---|
| Integrated Cleaning Program: | No |
| Espresso portafilter machine |
| Dimensions: | W20.5 Centimetre x H28.5 Centimetre x D34.3 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 4.3 kg |
| Integrated Milk Frother: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Instant Steam: | Yes |
| Automatic Shut-Off: | Yes |
| Water Level Indicator: | Yes |
| Espresso Machine Type: | Single-circuit machine |
|---|---|
| Pump Pressure: | 15 bar |
| Capacity in Litres: | 1 L |
| Direct Water Connection: | No |
Price History
1M 3M
Delonghi Stilosa EC260.BK
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
44 Reviews
Latest
|
06/03/2022
|
From Trustami
Very easy to use. Nice and compact. Makes delicious coffee!
|
19/02/2022
|
From Trustami
This machine performs well producing a cup of coffee in less than a minute. Heats and froths up milk very quickly for a cappuccino. On the minus side it is very noisy on start up for about 10 secs until it reaches full 15 bar...View More pressure. The height between the drip tray and dispensing nozzle does not allow for the use of larger type mugs also the drip tray is not removable so any spillages or drips have to be moped up with a sponge. These are all minor points for a machine costing less than £100View Less
|
19/02/2022
|
From Trustami
This machine performs well producing a cup of coffee in less than a minute. Heats and froths up milk very quickly for a cappuccino. On the minus side it is very noisy on start up for about 10 secs until it reaches full 15 bar...View More pressure. The height between the drip tray and dispensing nozzle does not allow for the use of larger type mugs also the drip tray is not removable so any spillages or drips have to be moped up with a sponge. These are all minor points for a machine costing less than £100View Less
|
10/02/2022
|
From Trustami
Had an earlier previous model which got a lot of use over a number of years.
Was pleasantly surprised by the number of small modifications which have been made to this newer model.
Easy to fill, clean and change cup size.
Makes...View More a lovely cup of coffee, Black or white.View Less
|
10/02/2022
|
From Trustami
Makes...View More a lovely cup of coffee, Black or white.View Less
Back
Next
Delonghi Stilosa EC260.BK Review Summary
3.8out of 5
Based on 44 reviews
Popular Products