Sage ClaroSwiss

Manufacturer: Sage Appliances
Sage ClaroSwiss
from £14.95to £25.798 offersManufacturer: Sage Appliances
• Water Filter
• Removes limescale
• Lasts up to three months
• Suitable for: Sage espresso machines
• Weight: 1.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sage ClaroSwiss
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sage - ClaroSwiss Water Filter - Compatible with all Sage Espresso Machines, White UK-SAGE-028165
Enhanced Espresso Quality: Reduces chlorine, heavy metals, and minerals, improving the taste and aroma of your espresso Prolongs Machine Life: Protects against scaling, helping to extend the lifespan of your espresso machine Easy Installation: Simple to install and compatible with a range of Sage espresso machines for user convenience Regular Replacement: For optimal performance, replace the filter every 90 days to ensure continued water quality and machine protection Universal Compatibility: Suitable for all Sage espresso machines, making it a versatile choice for coffee enthusiasts, Weight: 0.1543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: BRG Appliances
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sage SES008WHT0NEU1
SES008WHT0NEU1 ClaroSwiss Water Filter
2 days
prodImage
£14.95
£20.94
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
​Sage ClaroSwiss Water Filter For Espresso Machines - SES008 Brand New & Sealed BES008WHT
​Sage ClaroSwiss Water Filter For Espresso Machines - SES008 Brand New & Sealed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Sage ClaroSwiss Water Filter - Compatible with all Espresso Machines,... BES008WHT
Sage ClaroSwiss Water Filter - Compatible with all Espresso Machines,..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£15.90
£18.84
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
More offers
Sage Appliances Sage - ClaroSwiss Water Filter - Compatible with all Sage Espresso Machines, BES008WHT
Sage - ClaroSwiss Water Filter - Compatible with all Sage Espresso Machines,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machines
prodImage
£20.48
Shipping: Free
Sage - ClaroSwiss Water Filter - Compatible with 1 Count (Pack of 1), White ‎BES008
Sage - ClaroSwiss Water Filter - Compatible with 1 Count (Pack of 1), White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£20.58
Shipping: Free
Sage - ClaroSwiss Water Filter - Compatible with 1 Count (Pack of 1), White ‎BES008
Sage - ClaroSwiss Water Filter - Compatible with 1 Count (Pack of 1), White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
Sage - ClaroSwiss Water Filter - Compatible with 1 Count (Pack of 1), White ‎BES008
Sage - ClaroSwiss Water Filter - Compatible with 1 Count (Pack of 1), White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Removes limescale
Lasts up to three months
Suitable for: Sage espresso machines
Dimensions
Weight:1.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Sage ClaroSwiss
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sage Appliances

Sage The Barista Touch Impress
£1,199.00
Sage The Barista Touch ImpressCompare 5 Prices
Sage The Barista Express
£629.00
Sage The Barista ExpressCompare 6 Prices
Sage The Barista Pro
£729.00
Sage The Barista ProCompare 8 Prices
Sage The Bambino Plus
£399.00
Sage The Bambino PlusCompare 5 Prices
Sage The Barista Touch
£1,049.00
Sage The Barista TouchCompare 4 Prices
Sage The Barista Express Impress
£599.00
Sage The Barista Express ImpressCompare 4 Prices
Sage The Creatista Pro
£699.95
Sage The Creatista ProCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Smart Grinder Pro
£189.95
Sage The Smart Grinder ProCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Dose Control Pro
£149.95
Sage The Dose Control ProCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Oracle Touch
£1,915.06
Sage The Oracle TouchCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Melitta Pro Aqua filter cartridge
£15.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nivona Nirk 703 500 ml
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens TZ80002N
£11.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch TCZ6003
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch TCZ8002
£16.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siemens TZ80001N
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Senseo Descaler 250 ml CA6520/00
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens TZ80001A
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens Brita Intenza (17000705)
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Krups F 088
£12.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sage ClaroSwiss
Pattern UK
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £5.99
thetatshack
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
diggermax68
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: £2.94
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel