DeLonghi DLSC306

Manufacturer: Delonghi
DeLonghi DLSC306
from £24.45to £52.2912 offersManufacturer: Delonghi
• Suitable for coffee machines with filter
• Compact and resealable box for easy storage
• Includes water filter, descaler, milk froth cleaner, microfiber cloth, and water hardness test
• Suitable for bean-to-cup machines and built-in bean-to-cup machines
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeLonghi DLSC306
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
De'Longhi Delonghi Coffee Machine Cleaning Kit Water Filter Descaler Milk Clean 5513283501 8004399334281
Delonghi Coffee Machine Cleaning Kit Water Filter Descaler Milk Clean 5513283501, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.45 / Unit
De'Longhi Delonghi Cleaning Care Kit With Water Filter Coffee Machine Maker 5513283501 DLSC306
Delonghi Cleaning Care Kit With Water Filter Coffee Machine Maker 5513283501, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.45 / Unit
De'Longhi Coffee Care Kit DLSC306, Maintenance Set for Coffee Makers with Water Filter, EcoDecalk Descaler, Eco MultiClean, Microfibre Cloth, Water Hardness Test, Coffee Machine Maintenance Accessory EZ-JC3O-Q6OD
COMPLETE ESSENTIAL KIT: Handy accessories kit for the effective cleaning and maintenance of De'Longhi automatic coffee makers WHAT'S IN THE BOX: Includes 1 water filter, 200ml EcoDecalk descaler, 250ml Eco MultiClean, 1 microfibre cloth and 1 water hardness test FOR THE BEST COFFEE RESULTS: Purify your water and keep your machine clean to extend its life, preserve energy efficiency and maintain coffee flavour VERSATILE CARE SOLUTIONS: Suitable for all coffee makers with filters HANDY FORMAT: Your care kit comes in a compact and resealable box for easy storage and re-use, Weight: 1.60055602212 pounds, Manufacturer: Delonghi
prodImage
£24.63
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Coffee Care Kit DLSC306, Maintenance Set for Coffee Makers with Water Filter, EcoDecalk Descaler, Eco MultiClean, Microfibre Cloth, Water Hardness Test, Coffee Machine Maintenance Accessory B0831BZ2RZ
COMPLETE ESSENTIAL KIT: Handy accessories kit for the effective cleaning and maintenance of De'Longhi automatic coffee makers WHAT'S IN THE BOX: Includes 1 water filter, 200ml EcoDecalk descaler, 250ml Eco MultiClean, 1 microfibre cloth and 1 water hardness test FOR THE BEST COFFEE RESULTS: Purify your water and keep your machine clean to extend its life, preserve energy efficiency and maintain coffee flavour VERSATILE CARE SOLUTIONS: Suitable for all coffee makers with filters HANDY FORMAT: Your care kit comes in a compact and resealable box for easy storage and re-use, Weight: 1.60055602212 pounds, Manufacturer: Delonghi
prodImage
£24.63
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Coffee Care Kit DLSC306, Maintenance Set for Coffee Makers with Water Filter, EcoDecalk Descaler, Eco MultiClean, Microfibre Cloth, Water Hardness Test, Coffee Machine Maintenance Accessory EZ-JC3O-Q6OD
COMPLETE ESSENTIAL KIT: Handy accessories kit for the effective cleaning and maintenance of De'Longhi automatic coffee makers WHAT'S IN THE BOX: Includes 1 water filter, 200ml EcoDecalk descaler, 250ml Eco MultiClean, 1 microfibre cloth and 1 water hardness test FOR THE BEST COFFEE RESULTS: Purify your water and keep your machine clean to extend its life, preserve energy efficiency and maintain coffee flavour VERSATILE CARE SOLUTIONS: Suitable for all coffee makers with filters HANDY FORMAT: Your care kit comes in a compact and resealable box for easy storage and re-use, Weight: 1.60055602212 pounds, Manufacturer: Delonghi
prodImage
£24.66
Shipping: Free
DELONGHI DSLC306 Coffee Care Kit, Blue 10212169
Keep your De'Longhi coffee machine clean and running efficiently with the De'Longhi DSLC306 Coffee Care Kit. Compatible with De'Longhi bean to cup and pump espresso machines, improve the lifespan of your coffee maker and enjoy a nice cup of coffee for years to come.Descale your machine with a bottle of EcoDecalk Mini, while the included water softener reduces limescale for tastier coffee. To keep your milk frother hygienic, the milk cleaner removes leftover milk deposits.Plus, there's a microfibre cloth to wipe down the surface of your machine and a brush to keep the pipes and grinder clean.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
De'Longhi Delonghi Maintenance Care Kit Coffee Machines Bean To Cup Espresso DLSC306 8004399334281
Delonghi Maintenance Care Kit Coffee Machines Bean To Cup Espresso DLSC306, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.45 / Unit
De'Longhi Coffee Care Kit. 5 items for your Coffee Machine Maintenance - DLSC306 5513283501
De'Longhi Coffee Care Kit. 5 items for your Coffee Machine Maintenance - DLSC306, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Delonghi Maintenance Care Kit for Bean to Cup & Espresso Coffee Machines 5513283501
Delonghi Maintenance Care Kit for Bean to Cup & Espresso Coffee Machines, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Coffee Care Kit DLSC306, Maintenance Set for Coffee Makers 5513283501
De'Longhi Coffee Care Kit DLSC306, Maintenance Set for Coffee Makers, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Delonghi Maintenance Coffee Care Kit & Espresso Coffee Machines Cleaner New 5513283501
Delonghi Maintenance Coffee Care Kit & Espresso Coffee Machines Cleaner New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£34.99
£38.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
De'Longhi Coffee Care Kit DLSC306, Maintenance Set 1 count (Pack of 1), Black 5513283501
De'Longhi Coffee Care Kit DLSC306, Maintenance Set 1 count (Pack of 1), Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for coffee machines with filter
Compact and resealable box for easy storage
Includes water filter, descaler, milk froth cleaner, microfiber cloth, and water hardness test
Suitable for bean-to-cup machines and built-in bean-to-cup machines

Price History

1M 3M
DeLonghi DLSC306
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delonghi

Delonghi Citiz EN167
£149.00
Delonghi Citiz EN167Compare 14 Prices
Delonghi Dedica EC 685
£129.90
Delonghi Dedica EC 685Compare 21 Prices
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.B
£695.00
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.BCompare 6 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Plus ECAM320.70.TB
£699.99
Delonghi Magnifica Plus ECAM320.70.TBCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.M
£189.99
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.MCompare 5 Prices
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267
£177.00
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267Compare 4 Prices
Delonghi BCO Series BCO411.B
£294.00
Delonghi BCO Series BCO411.BCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips CA6903/01
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hario V60 Coffee Dripper 01 (VDC-01)
£18.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Krups Coffee pot XB900601
£22.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ80004A
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens TZ80009N
£29.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeLonghi DLSC306
zing-supplies
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.45 / Unit
zing-supplies
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.45 / Unit
prodImage
£24.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel