Delonghi Water filter DLSC002

Price History
• Water Filter
• Suitable for all fully automatic coffee machines with water filter from Delonghi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Water filter DLSC002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
De Longhi Water Filter DLSC002 (Pack of 1), White B00CXQ9GQ8
PERFECTLY STERILISED: Sterilised water filter with ion exchange resins and active carbons for De’Longhi coffee makers BETTER WATER QUALITY: Improve the quality of your water, absorbing bad odours, chlorine and other contaminants thanks to the active carbons FOR THE HEALTH OF YOUR MACHINE: The filter protects the machine from excessive formation of limescale deposits, helping to extend the lifespan of your coffee maker REDUCE MAINTENANCE: Using the filter means you can descale your machine 20% less often than without it EASY TO USE: The water filter is quick and easy to install and can be used for up to 2 months before replacing, Weight: 0.25 pounds, Manufacturer: Delonghi
prodImage
£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: 0
Lowest total price
Water filter De'Longhi "DLS"
The water filter reduces limescale, improving the quality of your coffee and machine performance. The package contains: One Water Softener Filter...
prodImage
£10.28
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi De Longhi Water Filter DLSC002 (Pack of 1)
De Longhi Water Filter DLSC002 (Pack of 1) Reduces lime scale Helps to improve the taste and aroma of your coffee Can help to extend the life of...
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
DELONGHI DLSC002 Water Filter, White 10195117
Compatible with De'Longhi coffee machines, the De'Longhi DLSC002 Water Filter helps to soften water to keep your coffee machine in perfect working order.It keeps limescale to a minimum, but also helps to improve the taste and aroma of your coffee.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£13.49
£19.48
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
DE‘LONGHI De’Longhi Water Filter, For Bean To Cup Machines, DLSC002
Elevate your coffee experience and protect your investment with the De’Longhi DLSC002 Water Filter. Designed exclusively for De’Longhi bean-to-cup and pump espresso machines with a removable water tank, this essential accessory is engineered to significantly reduce limescale, chlorine, and other impurities. By preventing harmful scale build-up, it extends the life of your appliance and minimizes maintenance needs.Enjoy the pure, untainted flavor of your coffee every time, as the filter works to improve the overall water quality for a consistently fresher-tasting brew. Installation and replacement are quick and effortless, seamlessly fitting into your machine's water tank. Each compact, white and blue filter is crafted from food-grade materials and delivers reliable protection for up to two months, depending on your water hardness and usage. Trust the De’Longhi DLSC002 to optimize your machine's performance and ensure every cup is perfect.
2 days
prodImage
£15.99
£19.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
De'Longhi 5513292811 Water Filter, Pack of 1, White & EcoDecalk Descaler, Eco-Fr DLSC002
De'Longhi 5513292811 Water Filter, Pack of 1, White & EcoDecalk Descaler, Eco-Fr, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Ice Cubes, Trays & Moulds
prodImage
£18.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for all fully automatic coffee machines with water filter from Delonghi

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Water filter DLSC002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
16/06/2023
|
Top
Super
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
16/06/2023
|
Top
Super
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
16/06/2023
|
Top
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
22/03/2023
|
Toll
Top
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
22/03/2023
|
Toll
With reviews from

Delonghi Water filter DLSC002 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
16
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Delonghi

Delonghi Dedica EC 685
£145.99
Delonghi Dedica EC 685Compare 17 Prices
Delonghi Citiz EN167
£159.00
Delonghi Citiz EN167Compare 13 Prices
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.BG
£749.00
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.BGCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267
£161.00
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267Compare 7 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM292.81.B
£474.13
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM292.81.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 22.110
£278.99
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 22.110Compare 5 Prices
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.G
£589.98
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.GCompare 10 Prices
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SB
£718.00
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi EcoDecalk Mini DLSC200
£6.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delonghi SoftBalls DLSC551
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi Eco MultiClean DLSC550
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Melitta Perfect Clean Milk System Cleaner
£8.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delonghi Water filter DLSC002
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: 0
prodImage
£10.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel