Delonghi SoftBalls DLSC551

Price History
• Descaler
• Suitable for coffee machines with water reservoir
• Number of Parts: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi SoftBalls DLSC551
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
De'Longhi Softballs DLSC551, Anti Limescale Spheres for Coffee Makers, Coffee Machine Maintenance Accessory, Plant-Based Ingredients, 6 Months Duration, 2 Bags 190499 nuovo
INNOVATIVE ANTI-LIMESCALE SOLUTION: Effective anti-limescale spheres suitable for coffee makers equipped with a water tank FOR THE HEALTH OF YOUR MACHINE: Prevents limescale formation, which helps to extend the lifespan of your machine FOR THE BEST COFFEE RESULTS: Reduces water hardness while preserving the content of mineral salts in the water, guaranteeing creamy, delicious coffee NATURAL SOLUTION: The spheres do not release chemicals, ensuring no negative effects on your health or the environment as a result of using the spheres CONVENIENT CARE: Softballs are the easy way to care for your coffee maker, with each dose lasting 3 months, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Delonghi
prodImage
£7.99
£9.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
DELONGHI SoftBalls DLSC551 Anti-Limescale Spheres - Twin Pack 10255986
Good to know- Each dose of these DeLonghi SoftBalls fights limescale for up to 3 months, so your coffee maker will be well taken care of- They don't release any chemicals and they even preserve mineral salts in your water for fresh, creamy coffee- They should work for any coffee maker with a water tank
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£7.99
£13.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
De'Longhi DeLonghi SoftBalls Anti-Limescale Spheres For Coffee Machines Genuine x 2 pieces DLSC551
DeLonghi SoftBalls Anti-Limescale Spheres For Coffee Machines Genuine x 2 pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea, Espresso Parts
prodImage
£8.20
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi DeLonghi Softballs, 2 bags, balls prevent the formation of limestone water, universal coffee
Weight (Kg): 0.053 kg Product size (cm): 11.2 cm x 3 cm x 11.3 cm Container Dimensions (LxWxH) mm: 34.2 cm x 25.5 cm x 12.8 cm Container Weight...
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for coffee machines with water reservoir
Number of Parts
2

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi SoftBalls DLSC551
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delonghi

Delonghi Dedica EC 685
£145.99
Delonghi Dedica EC 685Compare 16 Prices
Delonghi Citiz EN167
£159.00
Delonghi Citiz EN167Compare 13 Prices
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.BG
£749.00
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.BGCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267
£161.00
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267Compare 7 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM292.81.B
£454.87
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM292.81.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 22.110
£299.99
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 22.110Compare 5 Prices
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.G
£589.98
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.GCompare 10 Prices
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SB
£718.00
Delonghi Dinamica Plus ECAM380.85.SBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi Eco MultiClean DLSC550
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Melitta Perfect Clean Milk System Cleaner
£8.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delonghi EcoDecalk DLSC500
£7.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Delonghi EcoDecalk Mini DLSC200
£6.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch TCZ8001A
£9.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi SoftBalls DLSC551
VIA CREMA
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £5.99
housewares-shop
prodImage
£8.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel