Krups Nescafe Dolce Gusto Mini Me KP123B

Price History
• Power: 1,500 W
• Capacity in Litres: 0.8 L
• Display: No
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Compact coffee capsule machine with 15 bar pump pressure
• Compatible with NESCAFÉ Dolce Gusto capsules
• Prepare over 30 hot and cold drinks at the touch of a button
• Removable water tank with 0.8-liter capacity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Krups Nescafe Dolce Gusto Mini Me KP123B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KRUPS Dolce Gusto Mini me Artic KP123B - Cafetera de cápsulas Nestlé Dolce Gusto automática, 15 bares de presión, motor 1500 W con depósito 0.8 L, para todo tipo de bebidas frías y calientes, blanco 7X-IO7E-1LBG
Box contents: Krups Nescafe Dolce Gusto KP123B Mini Me artic-grey/black, instruction manual (English language not Assured) Model Number : KP123B Exterl Product ID Type : Not Available 15 bar pump pressure with automatic pressure regulation for an optimal result and perfect milk foam Energy-saving mode with automatic switch-off after 5 minutes Brand : Krups External Product ID Type : Not Available
prodImage
£56.27
£84.06
Shipping: £27.79
with shipping: £27.79
KRUPS Dolce Gusto Mini me Artic KP123B - Cafetera de cápsulas Nestlé Dolce Gusto automática, 15 bares de presión, motor 1500 W con depósito 0.8 L, para todo tipo de bebidas frías y calientes, blanco B07GJY9KH9
Box contents: Krups Nescafe Dolce Gusto KP123B Mini Me artic-grey/black, instruction manual (English language not Assured) Model Number : KP123B Exterl Product ID Type : Not Available 15 bar pump pressure with automatic pressure regulation for an optimal result and perfect milk foam Energy-saving mode with automatic switch-off after 5 minutes Brand : Krups External Product ID Type : Not Available
prodImage
£90.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact coffee capsule machine with 15 bar pump pressure
Compatible with NESCAFÉ Dolce Gusto capsules
Prepare over 30 hot and cold drinks at the touch of a button
Removable water tank with 0.8-liter capacity
Energy-saving mode with automatic shut-off after 5 minutes
Dimensions: Height 30.5 cm, Width 24 cm, Depth 16 cm
Specifications
Power:1,500 W
Capacity in Litres:0.8 L
Display:No
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Krups Nescafe Dolce Gusto Mini Me KP123B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Krups

Krups Inissia
£99.90
Krups InissiaCompare 5 Prices
Krups Arabica Picto EA8108
£368.99
Krups Arabica Picto EA8108Compare 1 Prices
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101
£106.81
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101Compare 8 Prices
Krups EA 8105
£434.00
Krups EA 8105Compare 1 Prices
Krups F 088
£8.42
Krups F 088Compare 4 Prices
Krups T8 KM4689
£169.00
Krups T8 KM4689Compare 1 Prices
Krups Essenza Mini XN1108
£105.99
Krups Essenza Mini XN1108Compare 2 Prices
Krups XN110B
£106.68
Krups XN110BCompare 11 Prices
Krups KM321
£70.71
Krups KM321Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lavazza a Modo Mio Jolie Evo
£54.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Bosch TAS1107
£58.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Tassimo Happy TAS1002N
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lavazza a Modo Mio Jolie
£52.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Tassimo Vivy 2
£51.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch Tassimo Vivy
£59.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Vertuo Pop ENV90
£48.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Philips L'Or Barista LM9012/60
£64.80
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bosch TAS1102
£69.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi Gusto Genio S EDG225.W
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Krups Nescafe Dolce Gusto Mini Me KP123B
MRB-ZON
prodImage
£56.27
Shipping: £27.79
prodImage
£90.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel