Delonghi Genio S Plus EDG315
from £74.0015 offers
Price History- Automatic coffee machine with high-pressure system up to 15 bar
- Adjustable intensity and temperature for personalized beverages
- Preparation of over 30 coffee creations and cold drinks
- XL option available for large cups
- Hermetically sealed capsules for fresh flavor
- Eco mode turns off machine after 1 minute of inactivity
Popular Products

Delonghi Citiz EN167
£159.00

Bosch Tassimo Finesse
£39.99

Krups Inissia
£99.90

Nespresso Creatista Plus
£377.00

Krups Essenza Mini XN1101
£106.98

Sage The Creatista Pro
£657.95
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dolce Gusto by De'Longhi Genio S Plus EDG315.B Pod Coffee Machine - Black 76330
Dolce Gusto by De'Longhi Genio S Plus EDG315.B Pod Coffee in Black
Next Day

£74.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Dolce Gusto by De'Longhi Genio S Plus EDG315.B Pod Coffee Machine - Black EDG315.B_BK
Dolce Gusto by De'Longhi Genio S Plus EDG315.B Pod Coffee Machine - Black
3 to 5 day

£74.00
Shipping: Free
Nescafe Dolce Gusto Dolce Gusto Genio S Plus by De'Longhi EDG315.B Pod Machine 4335630
The Dolce Gusto Genio S Plus offers over 50 drinks, perfect for barista-quality coffee without fuss. This ultra-compact pod machine uses 15bar pressure to deliver espressos, cappuccinos, lattes and hot chocolate with thick velvety crema. Pop in a Dolce Gusto pod, adjust intensity, temperature and size to suit your taste, then let the machine do the rest. The water tank with level gauge shows when it needs topping up, while the adjustable cup stand fits everything from espresso cups to oversized mugs. Maintenance is straightforward with dishwasher-safe parts and a removable drip tray for easy clean-up. The digital display shows a descale warning to keep the machine in great shape. It shuts off automatically after 1 minute to reduce energy consumption. The box includes the pod coffee machine, which runs on 1600 watts and comes with a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. Compatible with Dolce Gusto pods only, it brews cappuccino, latte, ristretto, lungo, caramel latte macchiato, latte macchiato, and espresso. There's no hot water option, but hot chocolate is available. Can be used with coffee pods only. Coffee options include: cappuccino, latte, ristretto, lungo, caramel latte macchiato, latte macchiato, and Espresso. No hot water option. Hot chocolate option. Compatible with Dolce Gusto Pods. Recyclable pods. Integrated Automatic, . 15 bar pump pressure. Water capacity 0.8 litre. Water level gauge. Transparent . Adjustable cup stand for any size mug. Removable drip tray. Digital display. Auto shut-off after 1 minute. Descale warning feature. Manual cleaning & descaling. Dishwasher safe parts for effortless cleaning. Box contents: pod coffee machine. General informationModel number: EDG315. B. Size H32.7, W14.3, D32.6cm. Power output 1600 watts. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8004399334533.
3 to 5 day

£74.99
£79.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Dolce Gusto by De'Longhi Genio S Plus EDG315.B Pod Coffee Machine - Black
Dolce Gusto POD coffee machines come with great tech and loads of features. If you're just getting into coffee, or you can't leave the...

£84.00
£88.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Delonghi Nestle Dolce Gusto Genio S Plus Pod Coffee Machine 15 Bar Pressure 0.8L EDG315CGY
Delonghi Nestle Dolce Gusto Genio S Plus Pod Coffee Machine 15 Bar Pressure 0.8L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Pod & Capsule Coffee Machines

£89.49
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Delonghi Nestle Dolce Gusto Genio S Plus Pod Coffee Machine - Grey EDG315CGY
Delonghi Nestle Dolce Gusto Genio S Plus Pod Coffee Machine 15 Bar Pressure 1460W 0.8 Litres - Grey Compact Design : The space-saving design...

£97.99
Shipping: Free
Delonghi De'Longhi DL0316 Nescafe Dolce Gusto Genio S Plus Black Pod Coffee Machine - Size: 32.8 x 14.4 x 32.7cm - Wilko 0735429
The DL0316 NESCAFÉ® Dolce Gusto® Genio S Plus pod coffee machine is an ultra-compact, automatic appliance designed with creativity and simplicity in mind. Its XL functionality allows you to customize drink sizes to your preference, while its compact design (11.2cm W x 27.3cm H x 28.8cm D) and 0.8L water tank make it a perfect fit for any kitchen. This machine delivers professional-quality coffee with a thick, velvety crema, powered by a high-pressure system reaching up to 15 bars. With over 45 beverage options, including NESCAFÉ® Dolce Gusto® and STARBUCKS® coffees you can enjoy everything from Espresso to hot chocolates, teas, and refreshing cold beverages. Preparing your favourite drink is as simple as inserting a pod, adjusting the control ring, and pressing play. Designed for convenience, the Genio S Plus is easy to clean, as all coffee grounds stay contained within the pods, ensuring no mess or fuss. Additional features include an adjustable drip tray for cups of all sizes, a 1-minute eco-mode with automatic switch-off, and an energy consumption rating of A. Coffee pods are widely available in supermarkets or online at the NESCAFÉ® Dolce Gusto® website.

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Delonghi De'Longhi Genio S Plus Pod Coffee Machine - Black 1595622
The automatic ultra compact De'Longhi genio S plus pod coffee machine has been designed with creativity and simplicity in mind. The XL functionality is fully customisable to allow you to prepare your drink based on your personal preference every time. The machine aslo has cold drink capabilitie for those who prefer their coffee iced and because all the coffee grinds in the pods, it is super easy to clean. Model Number EDG315.B

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Delonghi Dolce Gusto Genio S Coffee Machine DLBN1025_127125646_127125647
Nescafe Dolce Gusto compact automatic pod coffee machine. 15 bar pressure. Over 50 hot and cold beverage varieites avialable including Nescafe and Starbucks. Easy to use with automatic water flow stop and preparation in under a minute. Adjustable drip tray for different cup sizes. Automticaly switched off after 1 minute. Rating A . De'Longhi Size: 27.3" H x 11.2" W x 28.8" D, Colour: Black

£103.99
Shipping: Free
NESCAFÉ EDG315.B Dolce Gusto Pod Coffee Machines Genio S Plus Automatic coffee machine Black by Delonghi Black
SUPERIOR COFFEE TASTE: The NESCAFÉ Dolce Gusto Genio S Plus pod coffee machine delivers professional quality coffee with a thick, velvety crema, thanks to its maximum 15 bar pump pressure. WIDE VARIETY OF BEVERAGES: With over 40 beverage varieties, including NESCAFÉ Dolce Gusto and STARBUCKS coffees available from just 35p a cup, you can enjoy a wide range of drinks. COMPACT COFFEE MAKER: The machine features a sleek, compact design (11.2cm W x 27.3cm H x 28.8cm D) with a 0.8L water tank, making it a perfect fit for any kitchen. VERSATILE BREWING OPTIONS: It offers versatile brewing options, allowing you to prepare both hot and cold beverages with a simple touch of a button. EASE OF USE: Cleaning is effortless since all coffee grinds stay in the pods, and the adjustable drip tray accommodates all cup sizes. ENERGY EFFICIENT: The Genio S is energy efficient, boasting an eco-mode with automatic switch-off after 1 minute and an A energy consumption rating. SUSTAINABLE PRACTICES: NESCAFÉ Dolce Gusto is committed to sustainability through the Podback program, which provides free and easy recycling options. CONVENIENT POD AVAILABILITY: Pods are conveniently available in supermarkets and online, ensuring you always have your favorite drinks on hand. CUSTOMISABLE AND STYLISH: The Genio S Plus is customisable and stylish, seamlessly blending into any kitchen decor., Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Delonghi

£122.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
NESCAFE?? Dolce Gusto? Genio S Plus Automatic coffee machine Black by Delonghi? EDG315.B
Features ...

£97.99
Shipping: Free
NESCAFE?? Dolce Gusto? Genio S Plus Automatic coffee machine Black by Delonghi? EDG315.B

£127.43
Shipping: Free
Nescafé Dolce Gusto NESCAFE EDG315.B Dolce Gusto Pod Coffee Machines Genio S Plus Automatic coffee machine Black by Delonghi Black OPC-PTX57GR-NEW
SUPERIOR COFFEE TASTE: The NESCAF

£144.02
Shipping: Free
NESCAFE?? Dolce Gusto? Genio S Plus Automatic coffee machine Black by Delonghi? EDG315.B
Features SUPERIOR COFFEE TASTE: The NESCAFé Dolce Gusto Genio S Plus pod coffee machine delivers professional quality coffee with a thick,

£159.98
Shipping: Free
NESCAFEÃÂ DOLCE GUSTO NESCAFE?? Dolce Gusto? Genio S Plus Automatic coffee machine Black by Delonghi? EDG315.B
Features SUPERIOR COFFEE TASTE: The NESCAF㉠Dolce Gusto Genio S Plus pod coffee machine delivers professional quality coffee with a...

£219.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Automatic coffee machine with high-pressure system up to 15 bar |
| Adjustable intensity and temperature for personalized beverages |
| Preparation of over 30 coffee creations and cold drinks |
| XL option available for large cups |
| Hermetically sealed capsules for fresh flavor |
| Eco mode turns off machine after 1 minute of inactivity |
Price History
1M 3M
Delonghi Genio S Plus EDG315
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products