Philips L'or Barista LM8014

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips L'or Barista LM8014
from £114.99to £185.9110 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Power: 1,450 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1 L
• Display: No
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Philips L'Or Barista LM8014/60 Capsule Coffee Machine
• Preparation of two espressos simultaneously possible
• Versatile lady shaver for safe and easy shaving
• Small shaving head protects the skin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips L'or Barista LM8014
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Domestic Appliances PHILIPS L'OR BARISTA Coffee Capsule Machine & Milk Frother, for Double or Single LM8014/60
PHILIPS L'OR BARISTA Coffee Capsule Machine & Milk Frother, for Double or Single, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Pod & Capsule Coffee Machines
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS L'OR BARISTA Coffee Capsule Machine & Milk Frother, for Double or Single Capsule, Black (LM8014/60) B0B3RMFCNF
Double Shot Capsule: Designed to work with the exclusive L'OR Barista double shot capsules and L'OR Espresso single shot capsules for extra power 1 or 2 cups: Allows you to brew two cups of espresso or one double espresso in a single cup thanks to the exclusive L'OR Barista double shot capsules. Enjoy ristretto for two or double espresso just for you True espresso quality: L'OR Barista System brews coffee at high pressure, up to 19 bar, to ensure true espresso quality Milky drinks: The milk frother provides the freedom to enjoy a variety of hot and cold milk-based coffee recipes at home. Every coffee you prepare will be topped with a silky and smooth milk froth layer Trademark used is of a third party, not related to JACOBS DOUWE EGBERTS and/or Philips Full coffee menu: Brew your favourite coffee drinks. Enjoy a ristretto, espresso, lungo and more with L'OR Espresso single shot capsules, or double your pleasure thanks to the exclusive L'OR Barista double shot capsules, Weight: 9.479877266 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Philips L'OR Barista LM8014/60 Pod Coffee Machine - Black 97705
Philips L'OR Barista LM8014/60 Nespresso in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
L'OR Latte by Philips LM8014/60 Coffee Machine - Black, Black 10244885
Wake up and pop in a pod. This L'OR by Philips coffee machine is designed to work with the L'OR Barista double shot capsules. You can use a double shot capsule to brew two ristrettos with just one pod. Or if you need an extra kick of caffeine, use a double pod to make a double espresso all for yourself. The ingenious dual capsule recognition tech will even detect the capsule size and adjust your coffee recipe as needed. Time to enjoy the perfect coffee, every time. Good to know - Create the perfect latte or cappuccino with the included milk frother - With the 19-bar pressure you can get a full-bodied coffee with a rich aroma - With the removable water tank, refills are easy - just unclip and fill straight from your tap - A removable drip tray helps keep the machine and your worktop clean - The machine switches off automatically so it's no problem if you forget
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.99
£125.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Philips L'Or Barista Capsule Coffee Machine And Milk Frother 1450W LM8014/60
Philips L'Or Barista Capsule Coffee Machine And Milk Frother 19 Bar Pump Pressure 1450W 1 Litre - Black Double Shot Capsule: The L'OR...
prodImage
£125.98
Shipping: Free
CAFETERA PHILIPS L`OR BARISTA LM8014 NEGRA + ESPU
Brew 2 coffees at a time or 1 double coffee in a cup Up to 19 bar pressure for optimal espresso Full menu of coffees: cut, espresso, long and more Customize your coffee volume from 25ml to 220ml Compatible with L'OR Espresso, L'OR Barista and Nespresso pods, Weight: 9.479877266 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Philips LM8014/60 L'OR Barista Pod Coffee Machine 1450 Watt Black
...
prodImage
£136.00
£140.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Philips L'OR BARISTA Coffee Capsule Machine & Milk Frother, Black LM8014/60
Philips L'OR BARISTA Coffee Capsule Machine & Milk Frother, Black LM8014/60, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Pod & Capsule Coffee Machines
prodImage
£163.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lor Barista Philips L'Or Barista capsule coffee machine, black (LM8014/60)
Philips L'Or Barista capsule coffee machine, black (LM8014/60), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Pod & Capsule Coffee Machines
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Versuni PHILIPS L'OR BARISTA Coffee Capsule Machine & Milk Frother, for Double or Single Capsule, Black (LM8014/60)
Features Double Shot Capsule: Designed to work with the exclusive L'OR Barista double shot capsules and L'OR Espresso single shot...
prodImage
£185.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Philips L'Or Barista LM8014/60 Capsule Coffee Machine
Preparation of two espressos simultaneously possible
Versatile lady shaver for safe and easy shaving
Small shaving head protects the skin
Specifications
Power:1,450 W
Capacity in Litres:1 L
Display:No
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips L'or Barista LM8014
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Senseo HD6553
£77.90
Philips Senseo HD6553Compare 2 Prices
Philips Senseo Maestro CSA260
£139.99
Philips Senseo Maestro CSA260Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 3300 EP3347
£349.00
Philips Series 3300 EP3347Compare 4 Prices
Philips Café Gourmet HD5416
£139.00
Philips Café Gourmet HD5416Compare 2 Prices
Philips Senseo Switch HD6592
£129.99
Philips Senseo Switch HD6592Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 2300 EP2331/10
£473.24
Philips Series 2300 EP2331/10Compare 2 Prices
Philips Café Gaia HD7546
£99.00
Philips Café Gaia HD7546Compare 2 Prices
Philips Senseo Select CSA240
£106.99
Philips Senseo Select CSA240Compare 3 Prices
Philips Series 2200 EP2230
£499.00
Philips Series 2200 EP2230Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 2200 EP2220
£269.00
Philips Series 2200 EP2220Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Krups XN110B
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Krups Essenza Mini XN1108
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delonghi Genio S Touch EDG426.GY
£94.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Princess 249450
£98.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Gusto Genio S EDG225.W
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi Essenza Mini EN85
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Krups XN9201 Vertuo Pop
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips L'or Barista LM8014
rbe-commerce
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel