Delonghi KG200

Manufacturer: Delonghi
Delonghi KG200
from £31.99to £52.9711 offersManufacturer: Delonghi
• Coffee Grinder
• Power: 170 W
• Container Capacity in Grams: 90 g
• Dimensions: W11.1 Centimetre x H22.3 Centimetre x D11.1 Centimetre
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi KG200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
De'Longhi KG200 Electric Coffee Bean Grinder - Black BOXED NEW NOT SPECIFIED
De'Longhi KG200 Electric Coffee Bean Grinder - Black BOXED NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi KG200 Electric Coffee Grinder, Stainless Steel Blade, 90g Coffee Bean Capacity, Black B089NYQ9BV
Stainless steel Blade grinder with “ Push -to grind” system Beans Hopper capacity: 90 grof coffee beans Number of cups of grounded coffee : up to 12 cups Transparent and removable bean/ ground coffee container Includes a cleaning brush, Weight: 2.535316013 Pounds, Manufacturer: Delonghi
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi KG200 Coffee Grinder 90g Capacity Black Stainless Steel Blade 170W NOTSPECIFIED
De'Longhi KG200 Coffee Grinder 90g Capacity Black Stainless Steel Blade 170W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
DELONGHI KG200 Blade Coffee Grinder - Black, Black 10210765
Enjoy freshly ground coffee every morning with the De'Longhi KG200 Blade Coffee Grinder. It holds up to 90 g of beans, so you can make enough for as many as 12 cups of coffee. And the variable speed settings let you adjust the power to suit what you're grinding.You can use the KG200 for more than just coffee - its stainless-steel blade is ideal for herbs and spices, too. And when you've finished grinding, it's easy to clean the machine - it comes with a removable coffee container and a cleaning brush.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£36.99
£42.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Delonghi De'Longhi KG200 Coffee Grinder - Black 100117
De'Longhi KG200 Coffee Grinder in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi KG200 Electric Coffee Grinder, Stainless Steel Blade, 90g Coffee Bean Capacity, Black
Features Stainless steel Blade grinder with " Push -to grind" system Beans Hopper capacity: 90 grof coffee beans Number of cups of...
prodImage
£52.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
De'Longhi KG200 Electric Coffee Bean Grinder Mill Stainless Steel Blade 90g
De'Longhi KG200 Electric Coffee Bean Grinder Mill Stainless Steel Blade 90g, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
New De'Longhi KG200 Black Electric Coffee Bean Salt & Pepper Grinder NOTSPECIFIED
New De'Longhi KG200 Black Electric Coffee Bean Salt & Pepper Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi KG200 Electric Coffee Grinder Stainless Steel Blade 90g Capacity BLACK NOT SPECIFIED
De'Longhi KG200 Electric Coffee Grinder Stainless Steel Blade 90g Capacity BLACK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£40.29
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi KG200 Electric Coffee Grinder Stainless Steel Blade 90g Bean│InUK NOTSPECIFIED
De'Longhi KG200 Electric Coffee Grinder Stainless Steel Blade 90g Bean│InUK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£40.48
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi KG200 Electric Coffee Grinder Stainless Steel Blade 90g Capacity BLACK NOT SPECIFIED
De'Longhi KG200 Electric Coffee Grinder Stainless Steel Blade 90g Capacity BLACK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£45.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11.1 Centimetre x H22.3 Centimetre x D11.1 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg
Specifications
Power:170 W
Container Capacity in Grams:90 g

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi KG200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delonghi

Delonghi Citiz EN167
£149.00
Delonghi Citiz EN167Compare 14 Prices
Delonghi Dedica EC 685
£129.90
Delonghi Dedica EC 685Compare 23 Prices
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.B
£678.00
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.BCompare 5 Prices
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.M
£189.99
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.MCompare 5 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Plus ECAM320.70.TB
£699.99
Delonghi Magnifica Plus ECAM320.70.TBCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267
£177.00
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267Compare 6 Prices
Delonghi BCO Series BCO411.B
£284.00
Delonghi BCO Series BCO411.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 21.117
£301.32
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 21.117Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch TSM6A017C
£33.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Krups Silent Vortex GX3328
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caso Coffee & Kitchen Flavour
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi KG200
softwings0777
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel