Nedis KACM310FBK

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis KACM310FBK
from £35.923 offersManufacturer: NedisPrice History
• Single-cup coffee maker with 0.4 l capacity
• Automatic shut-off after inactivity
• Timer for programmable brewing
• 750 W power for fast preparation
• Material: plastic and stainless steel
• Dimensions: height 27.7 cm, width 13.1 cm, depth 18.2 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£35.92
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£35.92
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis Single Serve 1 Cup Electric Filter Coffee Maker Digital Timer + 0.42L Travel Mug KACM310FBK
Single Serve 1 Cup Electric Filter Coffee Maker Digital Timer + 0.42L Travel Mug, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis Single-Serve Coffee Maker Double Wall Travel Mug 0.42 L Timer Kitchen Home KACM310FBK
Single-Serve Coffee Maker Double Wall Travel Mug 0.42 L Timer Kitchen Home, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nedis 1 Cup Coffee Maker Digital Machine Double Wall Insulated Travel Mug with Timer KACM310FBK
1 Cup Coffee Maker Digital Machine Double Wall Insulated Travel Mug with Timer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Appliances > Coffee Machines
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-cup coffee maker with 0.4 l capacity
Automatic shut-off after inactivity
Timer for programmable brewing
750 W power for fast preparation
Material: plastic and stainless steel
Dimensions: height 27.7 cm, width 13.1 cm, depth 18.2 cm

Price History

1M
Nedis KACM310FBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi ICM 15210
£32.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Breville Iced Coffee Maker
source: Amazon
Breville Iced Coffee Maker
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta CT 278
£40.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Melitta Aromaboy (1015)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cuisinart DCC780WU Filter Coffee Machine
source: Amazon
Cuisinart DCC780WU Filter Coffee Machine
£37.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Morphy Richards Equip 162505
source: Amazon
Morphy Richards Equip 162505
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis KACM310FBK
directcal
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel