Gaggia Cadorna Style

Manufacturer: Gaggia
Gaggia Cadorna Style
from £529.00to £559.002 offersManufacturer: Gaggia
• Fully Automatic Coffee Machine
• Power: 1,900 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.5 L
• Pump Pressure: 15 bar
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: Yes
• Integrated Cleaning Program: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gaggia Cadorna Style
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gaggia Cadorna Style Bean to Cup Coffee Machine, Espresso and Cappuccino Maker with Classic Pannerello Steam Wand RI9600/01
Gaggia RI9600/01 Cadorna Style Espresso Machine, Weight: 19.180216794 pounds, Manufacturer: Gaggia
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Gaggia Cadorna Style Automatic Bean To Cup Cappuccino Coffee Machine Black RI9600/01
Gaggia Cadorna Style Automatic Bean To Cup Cappuccino Coffee Machine Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machines
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26 Centimetre x H34.5 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Weight:8.3 kg
Functions
Adjustable Coffee Quantity:Yes
Adjustable Water Volume:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
Hot Water/Steam Nozzle:Yes
Removable Brewing Unit:Yes
Removable Water Tank:Yes
Height-Adjustable Coffee Spout:Yes
Quick Steam:Yes
Milk Container:Yes
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:Yes
Integrated Cleaning Program:Yes
Integrated Rinse Program:Yes
Energy-Saving Function:Yes
Indicator Light:Change filter, Refill bean container, Refill water tank, Run care programs
Performance
Power:1,900 W
System
Capacity in Litres:1.5 L
Dual Cup Dispensing:Yes
Pre-Brewing System:Yes
Pump Pressure:15 bar
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Adjustable Grind Size:Yes
Adjustable Temperature:Yes
Capacity (Coffee Bean Container):300 g

Price History

1M 3M
Gaggia Cadorna Style
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gaggia

Gaggia New Classic Evo
£549.00
Gaggia New Classic EvoCompare 5 Prices
Gaggia Cadorna Prestige
£829.00
Gaggia Cadorna PrestigeCompare 1 Prices
Gaggia Magenta Milk
£519.00
Gaggia Magenta MilkCompare 1 Prices
Gaggia Espresso Evolution
£199.00
Gaggia Espresso EvolutionCompare 2 Prices
Gaggia Espresso Style
£138.00
Gaggia Espresso StyleCompare 2 Prices
Gaggia Espresso Deluxe
£164.00
Gaggia Espresso DeluxeCompare 2 Prices
Gaggia MD15
£104.00
Gaggia MD15Compare 1 Prices
Gaggia Brera
£345.00
Gaggia BreraCompare 3 Prices
Gaggia Anima Class
£569.00
Gaggia Anima ClassCompare 1 Prices
Gaggia Magenta Prestige
£599.00
Gaggia Magenta PrestigeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Melitta Barista TS Smart
£540.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Smeg BCC13EGMUK
source: ao.com
Smeg BCC13EGMUK
£557.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Melitta Barista T Smart
£529.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 2300 EP2339
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 2300 EP2331/10
£473.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM290.61.SB
£529.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips RI8263
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ninja Luxe Cafe Pro ES701UK
source: ao.com
Ninja Luxe Cafe Pro ES701UK
£599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delonghi Magnifica EVO Next ECAM310.60.B
£429.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg BCC12SBMUK
source: Currys
Smeg BCC12SBMUK
£599.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gaggia Cadorna Style
Caffe Shop Ltd
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
gaggiauk
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel