Marshall Stanmore BT II

Manufacturer: Marshall
Marshall Stanmore BT II
from £199.95to £299.992 offersManufacturer: Marshall
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Bookshelf speaker
• Sensitivity: 101 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 80 W
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Audio input (RCA)
• Dimensions: W350 mm x D185 mm x H195 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Marshall Stanmore BT II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marshall Stanmore II Wireless Bluetooth Speaker White Brand New Sealed UK Stock✅ MRL1001903
Marshall Stanmore II Wireless Bluetooth Speaker White Brand New Sealed UK Stock✅, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.95 / Unit
Marshall Stanmore II Bluetooth Speaker - Black, Black 10186787
Big soundLine up the tunes and enjoy big sound from the MarshallStanmore II Bluetooth Speaker. Even though it has a compact design,the twin speakers...
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W350 mm x D185 mm x H195 mm
Weight:4.65 kg
Other
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Audio input (RCA)
Speaker Type
Bookshelf speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 80 W
Sensitivity:101 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 20 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M
Marshall Stanmore BT II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Marshall

Marshall Acton III
£221.99
Marshall Acton IIICompare 9 Prices
Marshall Emberton II
£105.00
Marshall Emberton IICompare 9 Prices
Marshall Middleton
£94.02
Marshall MiddletonCompare 13 Prices
Marshall Bromley 750
£799.00
Marshall Bromley 750Compare 1 Prices
Marshall Kilburn III
£299.00
Marshall Kilburn IIICompare 5 Prices
Marshall Stanmore III
£285.00
Marshall Stanmore IIICompare 5 Prices
Marshall Kilburn II
£179.99
Marshall Kilburn IICompare 1 Prices
Marshall Woburn III
£439.99
Marshall Woburn IIICompare 5 Prices
Marshall Middleton II
£204.99
Marshall Middleton IICompare 5 Prices
Marshall Willen II
£74.99
Marshall Willen IICompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fenton SHF80
£199.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Yamaha HS 7
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 (Pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Audio Signature Elite ES20
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mission LX-1 MKII
£184.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUX PA-50
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mission LX-C1 MKII
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DM-50D-BT
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E (pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wharfedale Titan 8 Passive
£201.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marshall Stanmore BT II
brandbonanza
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.95 / Unit
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel