Marshall Emberton

Manufacturer: Marshall
Marshall Emberton
from £119.99to £198.004 offersManufacturer: Marshall
• Portable Speaker
• Music Power: total 20 W
• Frequency Range: 60 Hz - 20 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Range: 10 m
• Connections: USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Marshall Emberton
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Marshall

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MARSHALL EMBERTON III PORTABLE WIRELESS BLUETOOTH SPEAKER - BLACK - NEW 1005696
MARSHALL EMBERTON III PORTABLE WIRELESS BLUETOOTH SPEAKER - BLACK - NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
MARSHALL EMBERTON III PORTABLE WIRELESS BLUETOOTH SPEAKER - BLACK - NEW SEALED 1005696
MARSHALL EMBERTON III PORTABLE WIRELESS BLUETOOTH SPEAKER - BLACK - NEW SEALED, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Marshall Emberton Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Wireless & Water Resistant - Black
Rich, clear and loud, like the artist intended. Emberton utilises True Stereophonic, a unique form of multi-directional sound from Marshall. Experience absolute 360° sound where every spot is a sweet spot. Emberton offers 20+ hours of portable playtime on a single charge. Tough and resilient, boasting an extremely durable and easy to use design that features an IPX7 water-resistance rating. Simple and easy to use. Control it with the multi-directional control knob. Emberton weighs just 0.7 kg and can fit in the palm of your hand, making it the perfect compact speaker to take with you. Included components: 1 x Emberton Portable Stereo Loudspeaker; 1 x USB-C cable; 1 x Quick Start Guide; 1 x Legal and Safety Information Power source type: Battery Powered
prodImage
£196.45
Shipping: Free
Marshall Emberton Portable Speaker Black DUN-Marshall-1002
Dimensions 19.5 x 19 x 2.8 Warranty Provided By Manufacturer Product SVDOSVHT Country of Origin China Batteries Lithium ion batteries required.
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W160 mm x D68 mm x H76 mm
Weight:700 g
Specifications
Music Power:total 20 W
Frequency Range:60 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Range:10 m
Connections:USB-C
Power Supply:USB-C, Network operation
Battery Life:20 h

Price History

1M
Marshall Emberton
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Marshall

Marshall Emberton II
£105.00
Marshall Emberton IICompare 10 Prices
Marshall Middleton
£94.02
Marshall MiddletonCompare 13 Prices
Marshall Bromley 750
£799.00
Marshall Bromley 750Compare 1 Prices
Marshall Kilburn III
£299.00
Marshall Kilburn IIICompare 5 Prices
Marshall Stanmore III
£285.00
Marshall Stanmore IIICompare 5 Prices
Marshall Kilburn II
£179.99
Marshall Kilburn IICompare 1 Prices
Marshall Woburn III
£439.99
Marshall Woburn IIICompare 5 Prices
Marshall Middleton II
£204.99
Marshall Middleton IICompare 6 Prices
Marshall Willen II
£74.99
Marshall Willen IICompare 7 Prices
Marshall Tufton
£306.22
Marshall TuftonCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony LinkBuds Speaker
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 7
£118.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier D32
£119.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Harman-Kardon Luna
£117.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monster Firecracker
£146.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bose SoundLink Flex
£124.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony SRS-XB23
£113.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier D12
£99.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Reloop Groove Blaster BT
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Pro P5
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall Emberton
softwings0777
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
smart-tech96
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£196.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel