Makita ML002G

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita ML002G
from £53.044 offersManufacturer: MakitaPrice History
• Lamp Type: Work light
• LED Battery Workshop Light ML002G
• Compact and handy design
• Deep discharge protection, automatically switches off when the battery is almost empty
• XPT Extreme Protection Technology, protection against dust and splashing water
• Battery workshop light for 40 V max. XGT batteries, with a hook for hanging, usable as a lantern and flashlight, runtime up to 51 hours, including USB charging port
Show all product details
Best Prices
£53.04
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£62.95
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA ML002G 40v LED torch
MAKITA ML002G 40v LED torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£53.04
Shipping: Free
Makita ML002G 40V MAX XGT LED Flashlight Body Only
Makita ML002G 40V MAX XGT LED Flashlight Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita ML002G 40v Max XGT Cordless LED Lamp
Makita ML002G 40v Max XGT Cordless LED Lamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Makita ML002G 40V Max XGT LED Flashlight Work Light - Body Only
Makita ML002G 40V Max XGT LED Flashlight Work Light - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Battery Workshop Light ML002G
Compact and handy design
Deep discharge protection, automatically switches off when the battery is almost empty
XPT Extreme Protection Technology, protection against dust and splashing water
Battery workshop light for 40 V max. XGT batteries, with a hook for hanging, usable as a lantern and flashlight, runtime up to 51 hours, including USB charging port
Properties
Lamp Type:Work light

Price History

1M 3M
Makita ML002G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita Tool case E-08713
£78.54
Makita Tool case E-08713Compare 10 Prices
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£35.26
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 13 Prices
Makita E-10883
£91.80
Makita E-10883Compare 8 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£29.99
Makita 821552-6Compare 11 Prices
Makita 821550-0
£21.49
Makita 821550-0Compare 9 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Makita TR00000001Compare 13 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 12 Prices
Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Makita DEADML815Compare 20 Prices
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Makita Tool Set E-10899Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML801
£31.87
Makita DEADML801Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 5 Table Lamp (43077)
£53.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Carovigno ceiling light (98623)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900105)
£48.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43001)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sollux Feniks 2 ceiling light
£49.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49284)
£52.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dembleby table lamp (43263)
£52.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML808
£46.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eglo Seras (96553)
£52.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel