Makita ML001G

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita ML001G
from £26.20to £53.959 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Lamp Type: Work light
• Compact and powerful LED cordless handheld work light
• Compatible with 40 V max. XGT batteries
• 12-position adjustable lamp head with up to 170° tilt angle
• Up to 55 hours runtime on a single battery charge
• Deep discharge protection with automatic shutdown when the battery is nearly empty
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita ML001G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita ML001G 40v Max XGT Cordless LED Flashlight Body Only
Makita ML001G 40v Max XGT Cordless LED Flashlight Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£26.20
£32.15
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Makita ML001G 40V Max XGT Cordless LED Flashlight Torch Body Only
Makita ML001G 40V Max XGT Cordless LED Flashlight Torch Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Makita ML001G 40V Max XGT LED Flashlight – Batteries and Chargers Not Included
Compact and ergonomic design Soft grip for comfort in use High luminance, 4 x 0.5 w LED flashlight to provide 160 lumens 12 position pivoting head with positive stops from 0 to 170 degrees LED provides a sharp, round spotlight Up to 55 hours run when used with a fully charged BL4040 (not included) Battery protection circuit Equipped with a metal hanging hook for convenience, Weight: 0.93 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
More offers
Makita ML001G 40V Max XGT Li-ion Cordless LED Flashlight 160 Lumens Body Only
Makita ML001G 40V Max XGT Li-ion Cordless LED Flashlight 160 Lumens Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
Makita ML001G 40Vmax XGT LED Flashlight Bare Unit
Makita ML001G 40Vmax XGT LED Flashlight Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Makita ML001G 40v Max XGT Cordless LED Flashlight Torch Body Only
Makita ML001G 40v Max XGT Cordless LED Flashlight Torch Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Makita ML001G 40V Max XGT Cordless LED Flashlight Torch Body Only
Makita ML001G 40V Max XGT Cordless LED Flashlight Torch Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 40V MAX XGT LED TORCH - BARE - ML001G
40V MAX XGT LED TORCH - BARE - ML001G, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Makita ML001G 40v Max XGT Cordless LED Torch
Makita ML001G 40v Max XGT Cordless LED Torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact and powerful LED cordless handheld work light
Compatible with 40 V max. XGT batteries
12-position adjustable lamp head with up to 170° tilt angle
Up to 55 hours runtime on a single battery charge
Deep discharge protection with automatic shutdown when the battery is nearly empty
Properties
Lamp Type:Work light

Price History

1M 3M
Makita ML001G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita Tool case E-08713
£78.54
Makita Tool case E-08713Compare 10 Prices
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£35.26
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 13 Prices
Makita E-10883
£91.80
Makita E-10883Compare 8 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£29.99
Makita 821552-6Compare 11 Prices
Makita 821550-0
£21.49
Makita 821550-0Compare 9 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Makita TR00000001Compare 13 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 12 Prices
Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Makita DEADML815Compare 20 Prices
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Makita Tool Set E-10899Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML801
£31.87
Makita DEADML801Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Faedo 3 (97459)
£26.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fox (92873)
£26.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Macaw (173023016)
£25.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 FC 40 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£25.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Roma outdoor wall light (8410)
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 600 W SUPER 4Y E40 FLH1
£26.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ledlenser W1R
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Seras 1 (96552)
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel