Makita DML816X

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DML816X
from £36.00to £73.838 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Lamp Type: Work light
• LED Cordless Work Light DML816X, 18V
• 3 Brightness Levels
• Retractable, Rotatable Metal Hook
• Swivel and Tilt Adjustable Light Head
• Includes Diffuser for Wider Light Dispersion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DML816X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DML816X 18v LED Cordless Flashlight & Lampshade - Body Only
Makita DML816X 18v LED Cordless Flashlight & Lampshade - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.00 / Unit
MAKITA DML816X 18v & 14.4v LED torch
MAKITA DML816X 18v & 14.4v LED torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£36.33
£41.28
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Makita DML816X 18v LXT Cordless LED Flashlight Body Only
Makita DML816X 18v LXT Cordless LED Flashlight Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DML816X 18v LED Flashlight with Diffuser
Makita DML816X 18v LED Flashlight with Diffuser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DML816X 18V LXT LED Cordless Flashlight Body Only
Makita DML816X 18V LXT LED Cordless Flashlight Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DML816X 18V LXT LED Cordless Flashlight Body Only
Makita DML816X 18V LXT LED Cordless Flashlight Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DML816 18v LXT Cordless Flashlight Bare Unit
Makita DML816 18v LXT Cordless Flashlight Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Makita LED Flat Light rechargeable 500 lm for LXT batteries DML816X
Makita LED Flat Light rechargeable 500 lm for LXT batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lamps
prodImage
£73.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Cordless Work Light DML816X, 18V
3 Brightness Levels
Retractable, Rotatable Metal Hook
Swivel and Tilt Adjustable Light Head
Includes Diffuser for Wider Light Dispersion
Properties
Lamp Type:Work light

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DML816X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita Tool case E-08713
£78.54
Makita Tool case E-08713Compare 10 Prices
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£35.26
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 13 Prices
Makita E-10883
£91.80
Makita E-10883Compare 8 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£30.00
Makita 821552-6Compare 10 Prices
Makita 821550-0
£21.49
Makita 821550-0Compare 8 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Makita TR00000001Compare 13 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 12 Prices
Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Makita DEADML815Compare 18 Prices
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Makita Tool Set E-10899Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML801
£31.87
Makita DEADML801Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo City wall light (88139)
£36.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Newtown (49472)
£35.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser W1R
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900669)
£36.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 585
£35.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rábalux Soma Wall Spotlight (6302)
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barbotto table lamp (97583)
£35.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£36.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Lumilux T5 FC 22 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£28.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Navedo (93456)
£35.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel